ufakick

ตารางบอล 4 พ.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เรดิง
03:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
02:45
มอร์แคมป์
Hereford
02:55
พอร์ตสมัท

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

SC Cambuur
02:00
NEC

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
FC Den Bosch
02:00
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
02:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
วิลเลม ทเว
02:00
Heracles Almelo

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

Borussia Mönchengladbach
02:30
VfB Stuttgart

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Troyes
03:00
Auxerre

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อูดิเนเซ่
02:45
เลชเช่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

คิโรน่า
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
00:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Hansa Rostock
00:30
Sandhausen

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกงค์
02:45
Sporting Charleroi

556 Belgium - First Division B

Dender
02:00
RWDM
RSC Anderlecht II
02:00
Standard Liège II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Septemvri Sofia
22:00
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
00:00
Gorica

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Horsens
01:00
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

Fremad Amager
00:30
SønderjyskE
Hobro
01:00
HB Køge

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
02:30
Lechia Gdańsk

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Gil Vicente
03:15
Portimonense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
23:00
Voluntari
SSC Farul
02:00
Mioveni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Khimki
23:00
Orenburg

227 Russia - Youth League

Krasnodar U19
16:00
Kuban U19
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
Chertanovo U20
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
17:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Fakel U19
Sochi U19
19:00
Rostov U19
Spartak Moskva U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Zenit U19
21:00
Strogino U20

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Aberdeen
02:30
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
02:45
Livingston

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Ümraniyespor
00:00
Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Ankaragücü

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Rizespor
00:00
BB Erzurumspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Vorskla
18:00
Lviv

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Hassania Agadir
00:15
Chabab Mohammédia
Olympic Safi
02:30
Difaâ El Jadida

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Ain
19:45
Khorfakkan Club
Al Bataeh
19:45
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Nasr
22:30
Al Jazira

5618 China PR - Super League

Changchun Yatai
14:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai SIPG
16:30
Dalian Professional
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Yangtze
18:30
Meizhou Hakka
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Henan Jianye
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:30
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Shanghai SIPG

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
Chennaiyin

69697 Vietnam - V-League

FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Ha Noi
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18:00
Nam Dinh
Viettel
19:15
Binh Dinh

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์