ufakick

ตารางบอล 30 ก.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ฮัลล์ซิตี
02:00
ลูตัน ทาวน์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

Mansfield Town
01:45
Hartlepool United

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Needham Market
02:00
Brightlingsea Regent

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
Jong PSV
Almere City
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Den Bosch
01:00
Heracles Almelo
FC Eindhoven
01:00
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
01:00
Jong AZ
Helmond Sport
01:00
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
01:00
วิลเลม ทเว
NAC Breda
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
01:00
Jong Utrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Bayern München
01:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

อองเช่ร์
02:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
02:00
อัลเมรีอา

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

พาเดอร์บอร์น
23:30
Darmstadt 98
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
23:30
Hamburger SV

556 Belgium - Pro League

Standard Liège
01:45
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

Excelsior Virton
01:00
Club Brugge II
KRC Genk II
01:00
Dender

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Septemvri Sofia
18:45
Spartak Varna
Cherno More
21:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
23:30
Slavia Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
23:00
Istra 1961

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AaB
00:00
OB

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
23:30
Vejle

251 Italy - Serie B

Cosenza
01:30
Como

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Radomiak Radom
23:00
Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Płock
01:30
Piast Gliwice

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
01:00
Gil Vicente
ปอร์โต้
03:15
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova
01:00
Voluntari

227 Russia - Youth League

Ural U19
14:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Strogino U20
17:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Rostov U19
Sochi U19
17:00
Chertanovo U20
Orenburg U19
18:00
Zenit U19
Torpedo Moskva U19
19:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Fakel U19
19:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
19:00
Kuban U19
Krasnodar U19
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เตเนริเฟ
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Veres
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21:00
Kolos Kovalivka

44 Argentina - Superliga

Tigre
05:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
05:00
Colón

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
07:30
Londrina
CSA
05:00
Guarani
Operário PR
05:00
Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Grêmio

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
04:00
Danubio
Plaza Colonia
06:30
ลิเวอร์พูล

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
06:30
Inter Miami

5618 China PR - Super League

Changchun Yatai
16:30
Shenzhen

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hai Phong
18:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Sai Gon