ufakick

ตารางบอล 15 ส.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ลิเวอร์พูล
02:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
01:00
Heracles Almelo
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
01:00
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เวโรน่า
23:30
นาโปลี
ยูเวนตุส
01:45
ซัสเซาโล่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
22:30
มาจอร์กา
เกตาเฟ่
00:30
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
เรอัล เบติส
02:30
เอลเช่

99474 World - Friendly International

มอริเตเนีย
02:00
มาลี

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton Athletic U21
20:00
Sheffield United U21
Reading U21
20:00
Burnley U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Aveley
01:45
Billericay Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Hashtag United
01:45
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Barwell
01:45
Ilkeston Town
Kings Langley
01:45
Bedford Town
Redditch United
01:45
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

MSV Duisburg
00:00
Freiburg II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
22:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
00:30
Spartak Varna

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lovech
00:00
Ludogorets II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AGF
00:00
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:00
SJK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Quevilly Rouen
01:45
แซงต์ เอเตียน

17 France - National

Nancy
23:30
Bourg-en-Bresse

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Keflavík
01:00
KR
Fram
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Breidablik
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Cork City
01:45
Waterford United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

FC Daugavpils
22:00
Riga

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Korona Kielce
00:00
Warta Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00
Nieciecza
Ruch Chorzów
23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Marítimo
21:30
ชาเวช
Arouca
00:00
Gil Vicente
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
02:30
Portimonense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Mafra
00:00
Penafiel
Leixões
02:30
Trofense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
21:00
Sepsi
SSC Farul
23:30
Hermannstadt

227 Russia - FNL

Rubin Kazan'
23:30
Urozhay

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnički Kragujevac
22:00
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Metalac GM
01:00
OFK Vršac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Olimpija
01:15
Gorica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
22:30
FC Andorra
ลูโก
00:30
อัลบาเซเต้
FC Cartagena
03:00
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Häcken
00:00
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
00:10
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Djurgarden W
00:00
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Brommapojkarna
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Brage
00:00
Landskrona

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Olympic
00:00
IFK Malmö
Qviding FIF
00:30
Trollhättan

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

คอนยาสปอร์
23:15
อิสตันบูล บีบี
Kasımpaşa
01:45
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Adanaspor
23:00
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
01:00
Pendikspor

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Nueva Chicago
01:30
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
02:00
Gimnasia Jujuy

80 Chile - Primera Division

Ñublense
07:00
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
02:00
Deportes Iquique
Unión San Felipe
04:30
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:10
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
03:15
Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad
05:20
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
07:00
Guanacasteca

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Solola
00:00
Puerto San Jose

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:05
Santos Laguna

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Ameliano
03:00
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
05:30
Resistencia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
08:25
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
New Mexico United

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Ihefu
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
Namungo
23:00
Mtibwa Sugar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
21:25
Qatar SC
Al Wakrah
23:35
Umm Salal

5618 China PR - Super League

Hebei CFFC
19:00
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Changchun Yatai

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Gangwon
16:00
Suwon
Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Seoul

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Kelantan United
15:45
UiTM
PKNS
20:00
Terengganu City II

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
01:30
Victoriano Arenas
Midland
03:30
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Sportivo Barracas
01:30
ลูกาโน

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Always Ready
02:00
Blooming
Aurora
06:00
Royal Pari

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Ilves II
23:00
Tampere United

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
00:00
Eidsvold

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Hoganas
00:00
Varbergs GIF

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

JJ Urquiza
01:00
Los Andes
Argentino Quilmes
01:30
Ituzaingó

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Leeds United U21
19:00
Norwich City U21
Newcastle United U21
01:00
Stoke City U21
Sunderland U21
01:00
Aston Villa U21

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Phoenix
05:00
ReUnited

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

América Mineiro U20
02:30
Corinthians U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
05:00
Gaadiidka
Dekedaha
05:00
Gaadiidka

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Perth Glory II
18:30
Perth RedStar

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Zamalek
01:00
Ismaily

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Cruz Azul W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
01:45
Ballymena United U20
Glentoran U20
01:45
Larne U20
Newry City U20
01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Portadown U20
01:45
Linfield U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Flamengo W
06:00
Internacional RS W

155 Romania - Liga 2

CSM Slatina
16:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
Lanús Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
21:00
Sarmiento Res.
Colón Res.
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Blama
21:00
Al Karmal

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Águilas CF
00:00
Lorca Deportiva

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

Rodina Moskva III
20:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21:00
Dinamo Moskva II

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

Arsenal Tula II
18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
21:00
Ryazan