ufakick

ตารางบอล 28 ก.ค. 2565

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Chaco For Ever
07:00
Tristán Suárez
Belgrano
07:35
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martín San Juan
01:35
San Martín Tucumán
Atlético Rafaela
04:35
Guillermo Brown

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
05:00
CRB

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Atlético GO
07:30
Corinthians
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Athletico PR
São Paulo
06:00
América Mineiro
Fortaleza
06:30
Fluminense

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportes Tolima
08:05
Independiente Medellín
La Equidad
06:00
Unión Magdalena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Guadalajara
Necaxa
07:00
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
09:05
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
09:05
Cancún

338 Peru - Primera Division

César Vallejo
08:00
Universitario

3483 USA - US Open Cup

Sacramento Republic
09:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Loudoun United
Rio Grande Valley
07:30
Hartford Athletic
Oakland Roots
09:00
Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
San Antonio

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
23:30
El Geish
El Gounah
23:30
Ismaily
Future FC
02:00
Zamalek

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

Pélican
21:30
Bitam
Mangasport
21:30
Stade Mandji
Dikaki
21:30
FC 105

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Salt
22:00
Al Sareeh
Moghayer Al Sarhan
00:30
Ma'an

5618 China PR - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
Sichuan
15:00
Nanjing City
Zibo Sunday
18:30
Shanghai Jiading

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
07:15
Always Ready
Bolívar
02:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Blooming
06:30
Wilstermann

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Kiffen
23:00
PPJ
KajHa
23:00
Vaajakoski

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Horizonte
01:00
Floresta

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
05:00
Raadsan

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

Uruguay U20
03:00
Villarreal U20

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

RSB Berkane
02:00
Wydad Casablanca

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Malacateco
07:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Hankook Verdes
09:00
CD Platense

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

P18 W
18:00
Boo W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
03:45
Atlas W
Puebla W
03:45
Atlético San Luis W
Pachuca W
05:05
León W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Banfield Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
21:00
Rosario Central Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Waa Banjul Football
23:00
Falcons

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
08:00
Forge

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Lokomotiv Moscow W
19:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
Minsk FK W
22:00
BIIK Kazygurt

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Valur W
02:15
Stjarnan W
Breidablik W
02:15
KR W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

General Caballero
05:30
Sportivo Luqueño

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
Barca

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Ümraniyespor
21:30
Samgurali

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

เอสปันญ่อล
16:00
Linense
เอ็มโปลี
18:30
Paphos
TuS RW Koblenz
22:00
Viktoria Köln
Lamia
23:00
Larissa
Panathinaikos
00:30
FC Volendam
Ponferradina
01:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
Warrenpoint Town
01:45
Larne
Kolding IF
05:00
Dalum

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

L'Escala
00:30
Barcelona II
Wermelskirchen
00:30
Hilden
TVD Velbert
00:30
Blau-Weiß Mintard

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

Peresvet Podolsk
21:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Zenit Penza
21:00
SKA-Energiya II
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Dinamo Vladivostok