ufakick

ตารางบอล 18 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก 2

Roasso Kumamoto
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ

99474 World - Friendly International

มอริเชียส
21:00
เซเชลส์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

ดอร์ทมุนด์
00:00
บาเลนเซีย

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Sloga Doboj
01:00
Borac Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Hebar 1918
22:30
Septemvri Sofia
Arda
00:45
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:30
Yantra 1919

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
00:00
Nordsjælland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
22:00
Inter Turku

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Auda
22:00
Tukums

748 Latvia - First Liga

Valmiera II
22:00
Rīgas FS II

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
Fredrikstad
Grorud
23:00
Mjøndalen
Raufoss
23:00
Brann
Start
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Åsane
23:00
Skeid

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Górnik Zabrze
00:00
Cracovia Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23:00
Resovia Rzeszów

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Petrolul 52
01:30
Voluntari

227 Russia - FNL

Alaniya Vladikavkaz
00:00
Makhachkala

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Gorica
01:15
Bravo

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Häcken
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Helsingborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Trelleborg

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Club Atlético Güemes
04:05
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

Palmeiras
06:00
Cuiabá

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sport Recife
06:00
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

Manaus
06:00
Volta Redonda

80 Chile - Primera Division

Huachipato
07:00
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Unión San Felipe
Recoleta
05:00
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Unión Magdalena
06:00
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Orsomarso

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:00
Tijuana

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

UNAN Managua
08:00
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Alianza Atlético

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
07:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
08:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
23:30
Eastern Company SC
Misr Lel Makasa
02:00
ENPPI
Al Ittihad
02:00
Al Masry

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Saif
17:00
Bashundhara Kings

5618 China PR - League One

Nantong Zhiyun
15:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
Zhenjiang Huasa
15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Kelantan
15:45
UiTM

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
Deportivo Laferrere

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Sotra
21:00
Odd II

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
23:00
Gjøvik-Lyn

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Busan I'Park
17:00
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Seoul E.

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

อิตาลี W
02:00
Belgium W
Iceland W
02:00
ฝรั่งเศส W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
05:00
Jeenyo

147 Africa - African Championship Women

Zambia W
00:00
แอฟริกาใต้ W
Morocco W
03:00
ไนจีเรีย W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tijuana W
09:00
Atlético San Luis W
Puebla W
03:45
Pumas UNAM W
Toluca W
05:00
Pachuca W
León W
05:00
Atlas W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

Ecuador W
07:00
Colombia W
Venezuela W
04:00
บราซิล W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Banfield Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Rosario Central Res.
Sarmiento Res.
21:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFB
03:00
Skallagrímur

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Ballymacash W
01:30
Killen Rangers W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Maruyasu Okazaki
13:00
Matsue City

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Alanyaspor
20:45
Amed SK
BB Erzurumspor
21:30
Hatayspor

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

โคเปนเฮเก้น
18:00
Fremad Amager
Nykøbing
18:00
B 93
FSV Mainz 05
21:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
České Budějovice
23:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Austria Klagenfurt
00:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
Omonia Nicosia
00:00
Hapoel Haifa
Ballymacash Rangers
01:30
Carrick Rangers
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
05:00
ลูตัน ทาวน์
Salernitana
05:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Struga
22:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erith Town
01:30
Barking