ufakick

ตารางบอล 14 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

Verl
23:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:00
MTK

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Buchbach
00:00
Unterhaching

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Montana
00:30
Etar

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Grindavík
Fylkir
02:15
Kórdrengir
Grótta
02:15
Selfoss
HK
02:15
KV

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:00
Maccabi Netanya

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Barracas Central
07:30
River Plate

5 Brazil - Serie B

Operário PR
04:30
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Santos
07:30
Corinthians
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
06:00
São Paulo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior FC
08:15
Atlético Nacional
Rionegro Águilas
04:00
Santa Fe
Independiente Medellín
06:05
Patriotas Boyacá

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Alianza
08:15
Firpo

458 Mexico - Liga MX

América
09:00
Toluca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
07:05
Cancún
CA La Paz
09:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Tapatío
05:00
Morelia

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Resistencia
06:15
Sol de América

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Torque
05:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
ซินซินนาติ
07:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
Inter Miami
07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
Nashville SC
07:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:30
New Mexico United

886 Egypt - Premier League

Eastern Company SC
23:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Ceramica Cleopatra
02:00
Al Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

COB
23:00
Djoliba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani
17:00
Swadhinata KS

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
07:00
Wilstermann

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Varginha EC
05:00
Betim

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Cruzeiro U20
02:00
América Mineiro U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

อิตาลี W
23:00
Iceland W
ฝรั่งเศส W
02:00
Belgium W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Badbaado
05:00
Jeenyo

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Arema
20:00
Borneo

147 Africa - African Championship Women

แคเมอรูน W
00:00
ไนจีเรีย W
แอฟริกาใต้ W
03:00
Tunisia W

3483 USA - USL League One

Northern Colorado
08:00
Central Valley Fuego

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

Paraguay W
04:00
Bolivia W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Barracas Central Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
Rosario Central Res.
21:00
Independiente Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Kultsu
23:00
KJP

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Gaziantep F.K.
20:00
Neftçi
Antalyaspor
21:00
Bodrumspor
Alanyaspor
05:00
Gençlerbirliği

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Vitória Guimarães II
15:00
ซานตาคลารา
Portimonense
16:30
ปอร์โต้
Auda
19:00
Paphos
Várda SE
23:00
Diósgyőr
Al Duhail
23:00
Panathinaikos
นาโปลี
23:00
Anaunia
เอ็มโปลี
23:00
Calcio Castelfiorentino
นาโปลี
23:00
Anaune
Legionovia Legionowo
23:00
Vorskla
Rodez
23:30
Bastia
Dnipro-1
23:30
Aris
Aris
01:00
Ionikos
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล