ufakick

ตารางบอล 28 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

อาแจกซ์
23:00
Meppen

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kuressaare
22:00
Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
00:00
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

Lahti
22:30
JäPS

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Selfoss
02:45
Víkingur Reykjavík

47 Sweden - Superettan

Jönköpings Södra
00:00
Örgryte
Halmstad
00:00
Trelleborg
Norrby
00:00
Östersunds FK

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Lidingö
00:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Lindome
00:30
GAIS

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Rosario Central
04:05
Quilmes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Defensores de Belgrano
07:15
Chacarita Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie B

Brusque
05:00
Bahia
Grêmio
05:00
Londrina

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Hartford Athletic
06:00
Colorado Springs

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Etoile de Kivu
20:00
RCK

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
00:00
Ismaily
Al Mokawloon
00:00
National Bank of Egypt
Zamalek
02:30
Ceramica Cleopatra

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Djoliba
23:00
Black Stars
LC Ba
01:00
Réal Bamako

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Tuti
21:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:15
Hay Al Arab
Kober
21:15
Hilal Obayed
Al Khartoum
00:15
Wad Nubawi
Al Merreikh
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
00:15
Al Shorta

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
17:00
Abahani
Saif
17:00
Swadhinata KS
Baridhara
17:00
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - Super League

Shandong Luneng
17:30
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Dalian Professional

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
MISC
Selangor
20:00
Sabah

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Nacional
05:15
Unión Santa Fe

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Emelec
05:15
Atlético Mineiro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Honka Akatemia
22:30
MuSa
KaaPo
23:00
Tampere United

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Sportivo Belgrano
07:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Ugyen Academy
17:00
Thimphu Raven
Paro Rinpung
20:00
Namlha

41 Europe - Euro U19

England U19
22:00
Italy U19
Slovakia U19
22:00
Austria U19
France U19
01:00
Israel U19

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Turkey W
22:00
Azerbaijan W
Costa Rica W
23:00
Haiti W
Mexico W
23:10
Peru W
สวีเดน W
23:30
บราซิล W
Wales W
00:00
นิวซีแลนด์ W
Faroe Islands W
00:00
Andorra W
Romania W
00:00
Jordan W
Zambia W
00:00
Uganda W
Belgium W
01:00
Luxembourg W
Portugal W
03:00
ออสเตรเลีย W
Ecuador W
03:00
Panama W
ชิลี W
05:30
Venezuela W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Western Spirit
17:30
Acacia Ridge
St George Willawong
17:30
Bayside United

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
05:00
Heegan

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Borneo
16:00
Cilegon United
Madura United
20:30
Persija

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

USA U20
06:00
Costa Rica U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Concorde
00:30
Kaedi
Nouadhibou
02:45
Tevragh-Zeïne

99474 World - Mediterranean Games

Algeria U18
23:00
Morocco U18
Italy U18
23:00
Greece U18
Spain U18
02:00
France U18
Portugal U18
02:00
Turkey U18

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Moldova W
22:00
Lithuania W
Estonia W
23:00
Kazakhstan W
Ukraine W
01:00
Hungary W
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
01:45
Belarus W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Skallagrímur
02:00
Horhur I.
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Árbær
03:00
Ísbjörninn
Úlfarnir
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
KFK Kópavogur
03:00
SR
KFR
03:00
Ýmir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Western Spirit U23
15:30
Acacia Ridge U23
St George Willawong U23
15:30
Bayside United U23

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Augnablik W
02:15
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Primavera de Curuguaty
01:30
Nacional de Yby Yaú
Fulgencio Yegros
04:00
Deportivo Santaní

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

HaPK
22:30
Ri-Pa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

ŁKS Łódź
15:00
Stal Mielec
Slavia Sofia
15:00
Hebar 1918
Radunia Stężyca
15:30
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
16:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Táborsko
Rubin Kazan'
20:00
Krylya Sovetov
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
Freiburg II
Piast Gliwice
21:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
21:00
Wisła Płock
ยังบอยส์
21:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Bravo
21:00
Čukarički
Górnik Zabrze
21:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Viktoria Plzeň
21:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Volgar Astrakhan
21:30
Torpedo Moskva
Slovácko
22:00
Zlaté Moravce
Beroe
22:00
Yantra 1919
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
22:00
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
22:30
ลูกาโน
Radnički Niš
22:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Traiskirchen
23:00
Austria Wien
Mannsdorf
23:00
Floridsdorfer AC
CSKA Sofia
23:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Partizan
23:00
Spartak Trnava
คราสโนดาร์
23:00
Rostov
Borussia Dortmund II
23:00
Preußen Münster
Radnički Kragujevac
23:00
Rijeka
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
23:00
Kolubara
Admira
23:30
Wiener SC
VfL Oldenburg
23:30
VfB Oldenburg
Bruck/Leitha
23:30
SV Horn II
Vaduz
00:00
Winterthur
Rapid Wien II
00:00
Stripfing
Mannsdorf
00:00
SV Horn II
FC Augsburg
00:00
Schwaben Augsburg
Kilmarnock
00:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Rebecq
00:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Mladost Lučani
00:30
Voždovac
Ayr United
01:00
Darvel
Javor Ivanjica
01:00
Dečić
Forfar Athletic
01:30
Dunfermline Athletic
Banks O Dee FC
01:30
Cove Rangers
Keith
01:30
Elgin City
Alloa Athletic
01:30
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
01:30
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
01:30
Stranraer
Glenrothes
01:45
Kelty Hearts
Melksham Town
01:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
Longridge Town
01:45
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
Chayka
05:00
Forte Taganrog
Honvéd
05:00
Kazincbarcika
Zalaegerszegi TE
05:00
Borac Banja Luka

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Mladost Novi Sad
23:30
Sutjeska
Hibernians
02:00
Gzira United