ufakick

ตารางบอล 20 มิ.ย. 2565

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Fram
01:00
ÍBV
Stjarnan
02:15
KR
Breidablik
02:30
KA

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Fredrikstad
23:00
Raufoss
Kongsvinger
23:00
Grorud
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
KFUM
Skeid
23:00
Sogndal
Åsane
23:00
Ranheim

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Hammarby Talang
00:00
Täby

44 Argentina - Superliga

Barracas Central
07:30
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
02:30
Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sarsfield
05:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
05:00
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlanta
01:00
Atletico Mitre
Brown de Adrogué
01:30
Defensores de Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie A

São Paulo
06:00
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Serie C

Floresta
04:00
Volta Redonda
Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
ABC

338 Peru - Primera Division

Ayacucho
03:00
Sport Huancayo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Boston River
02:00
Danubio
Cerro Largo
04:30
Plaza Colonia

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Canon
20:00
Young Sport Academy
Tonnerre
21:30
Racing
Stade Renard
22:00
Les Astres

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Don Bosco
20:30
Sanga Balende

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Stade Malien Bamako
23:30
Yeelen Olympique
ASKO
01:30
US Bougouba

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Namungo
20:00
Coastal Union

5618 China PR - Super League

Chengdu Qianbao
16:30
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
16:30
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Hangzhou
Shanghai Shenhua
18:30
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

Xinjiang Tianshan
14:30
Shanghai Jiading
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:30
Sichuan

44 Argentina - Primera C

Sportivo Italiano
01:30
Excursionistas

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Egersund
22:00
Odd II

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Bærum
23:00
Vålerenga II

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

Itabuna
00:45
Flamengo BA

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santos AP
06:15
Oratório

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Talleres Remedios
01:30
JJ Urquiza

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Ugyen Academy
17:00
RTC
Gelephu
20:00
Tertons

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sao Paulo U20
01:00
Atletico-MG U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
01:00
Bragantino U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
05:00
Gaadiidka

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Persita
16:00
Dewa United
Bali United
20:30
Persebaya Surabaya

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

Panama U20
07:30
Aruba U20
Mexico U20
09:30
Suriname U20
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
03:00
Cuba U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20
05:00
Costa Rica U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tevragh-Zeïne
23:30
Police

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
20:30
Guria
Varketili
20:30
Kolkheti Khobi

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Atlético Mineiro W
06:00
Flamengo W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
19:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Platense Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Real de Banjul
23:00
Samger

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Stokkseyri
03:00
Úlfarnir
RB
03:00
KFK Kópavogur

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
04:00
Concepcion

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Ballymena Allstars W
01:30
Killen Rangers W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PeKa
07:00
HaPK

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

มัลโม่
23:00
Trelleborg