ufakick

ตารางบอล 17 มิ.ย. 2565

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Völsungur
23:00
Njardvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
01:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
01:45
UCD

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
01:45
Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Wexford Youths
Treaty United
01:45
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Auda
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
23:00
FC Daugavpils

748 Latvia - First Liga

Riga FC II
20:00
Valmiera II

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Hammarby W
23:00
Häcken W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Umeå
00:00
Piteå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Qviding FIF
00:00
Ljungskile

44 Argentina - Superliga

Platense
07:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

Criciúma
05:00
Brusque

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Curicó Unido
06:00
Santiago Wanderers

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
07:30
Envigado
La Equidad
07:30
Independiente Medellín

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

General Caballero JLM
04:00
Sol de América
Libertad
06:15
Guaireña

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

ES Sétif
00:00
USM Alger

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Young Sport Academy
20:00
Colombe
Racing
21:30
Panthère
Les Astres
22:00
Union Douala

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Groupe Bazano
20:30
Sanga Balende
TP Mazembe
20:30
RCK

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bassam
23:00
AFAD

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ceramica Cleopatra
00:00
Pharco
Ismaily
00:00
Al Mokawloon
El Geish
02:30
Smouha

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ahli Tripoli
22:00
Al-Ittihad

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Kober
21:00
Wad Nubawi
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Alamal Atbara
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Khartoum
Al Merreikh
00:00
Hay Al Wadi
Hilal Obayed
00:00
Al Shorta
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
15:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Meizhou Hakka
18:30
Beijing Guoan

5618 China PR - League One

Jiangxi Liansheng
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Nantong Zhiyun
15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
Suzhou Dongwu
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Beijing BG
18:30
Xinjiang Tianshan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Suwon
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Gangwon

712 Korea Republic - National League

Mokpo City
15:00
Gyeongju HNP
Busan Transportation
15:00
Cheongju
Changwon City
17:00
Hwaseong

99474 World - OFC Champions League

Lautoka
14:30
Rewa

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

Chomutov
23:30
Ostrov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

Humpolec
22:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Start Brno
23:00
Slavoj Polná
Stara Rise
23:00
Havlickuv Brod

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Kiffen
23:00
Futura
PPJ
23:00
PeKa
Tampere United
23:00
I-Kissat

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
22:00
Kalna n. Hronom
TEMPO Partizánske
22:30
Spartak Myjava

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Lidköping
00:00
Kumla
Stenungsund
00:00
Ahlafors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Bergnasets
00:00
Boden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Hässleholms IF
00:00
Kristianstad
Rosengård
00:00
Balkan

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
00:30
Värmbols

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Tölö
00:00
Sävedalen
Vastra Frolunda
00:15
Landvetter IS

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Floresta
01:00
Cariri

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
06:15
São Paulo AP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Dock Sud
01:00
Ituzaingó
Defensores Unidos
01:30
Cañuelas

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Villa Mitre
01:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento Resistencia
01:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
01:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
CDJU Gualeguaychu
01:45
Unión Sunchales

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Gelephu
17:00
Takin
Thimphu Raven
20:00
Namlha

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Western Spirit
17:30
Centenary Stormers

98 Australia - New South Wales

Mt Druitt Town
16:00
Rockdale City Suns

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Jeenyo
05:00
Raadsan

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

Riverside Olympic
16:30
Launceston City

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Gold Coast Knights
16:30
Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
17:30
Logan Lightning

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Dewa United
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Persebaya Surabaya
20:30
Persib

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Green Gully
17:00
Avondale Heights
St. Albans Saints
17:30
Bentleigh Greens

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Médine
00:30
Tidjikja
Garde Nationale
02:45
Ksar

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

PK-35 Vantaa W
23:00
Honka W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Sporting Real FC
23:00
Banjul
Fortune
23:00
Team Rhino

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Rostov W
22:00
Rubin Kazan W

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Western Spirit U23
15:30
Centenary Stormers U23

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Ballymacash W
01:30
Killen Rangers W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

MYPA
22:30
Kultsu
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
Barca
23:30
KeuPa
Kuopion Elo
00:15
LehPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Forward Madison
07:00
พาเดอร์บอร์น
Sirius
22:00
Djurgården
Trelleborg
22:30
IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
23:00
Helsingborg
Luzern
23:45
Winterthur
Buchbach
00:00
Ismaning
Illertissen
00:00
Nördlingen

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Da Nang
16:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh