ufakick

ตารางบอล 9 พ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ฟิออเรนติน่า
01:45
โรม่า

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Utd U23
21:00
Bristol City U23

2454 Albania - Superliga

Teuta Durrës
21:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Dinamo Tirana
21:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
00:45
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

Pyunik
19:00
Van
Ararat-Armenia
22:30
Noah
BKMA
05:00
Junior Sevan

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sumqayıt
20:30
Keşlə FK
Qabala
22:45
Neftçi

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

MKK-Dnepr
17:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Sportist Svoge
21:30
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv II
22:00
Spartak Varna
Sozopol
22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Etar
00:00
Maritsa Plovdiv

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Anorthosis
23:00
Paphos
Doxa
23:00
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Viborg
00:00
Vejle

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

TPS
22:30
PIF

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Diósgyőr
01:00
Soroksár SC

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Derry City
01:45
St Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Sligo Rovers

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Haifa
00:00
Ashdod

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Valmiera
22:00
FC Daugavpils

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Ranheim
23:00
Stabæk
KFUM
23:00
Brann
Raufoss
23:00
Bryne
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Fredrikstad
Sogndal
23:00
Kongsvinger

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Górnik Łęczna
23:00
Nieciecza

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Belenenses
02:15
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

Rapid Bucuresti
00:30
U Craiova 1948

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Čukarički
22:30
Voždovac

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
02:00
เตเนริเฟ

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Helsingborg
00:00
Norrköping
Värnamo
00:00
Häcken
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Degerfors
Elfsborg
00:10
Djurgården

47 Sweden - Superettan

Örebro
00:00
Östersunds FK
Skövde AIK
00:00
Halmstad

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Stockholm Internazionale
00:00
Haninge

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Trollhättan
00:30
Qviding FIF

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Aarau
01:15
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
01:15
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Antalyaspor
00:00
คอนยาสปอร์

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:00
Platense
Central Cordoba SdE
05:00
Lanús
Colón
05:00
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

All Boys
05:10
Temperley
Deportivo Santamarina
06:30
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Serie A

Avaí
06:00
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Serie B

CRB
06:00
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Serie C

Aparecidense
06:00
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido
07:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
02:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Curicó Unido
05:00
Colo-Colo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:15
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Deportes Quindío
06:00
Fortaleza CEIF

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Cartaginés

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Guayaquil City
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Guadalajara
07:15
Pumas UNAM

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
09:00
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

Universidad San Martín
03:30
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Nacional
05:30
Fénix

911 Angola - Girabola

Académica do Lobito
21:30
Petro de Luanda

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Lys Sassandra
23:00
Bassam

886 Egypt - Premier League

Eastern Company SC
21:00
Al Mokawloon
Pharco
23:30
Future FC
El Geish
02:00
National Bank of Egypt

468 Ghana - Premier League

Accra Lions
22:00
Wa All Stars

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Nairobi City Stars

16175 Libya - Premier League

Abu Salim
21:30
Olympic Azzaweya

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Kober
21:00
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Young Africans
23:00
Tanzania Prisons

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
20:00
Havadar
Fajr Sepasi
21:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Zob Ahan
21:00
Persepolis
Paykan
21:30
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
22:00
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar
22:30
Aluminium Arak
Esteghlal
23:10
Padideh Khorasan
Sanat Naft
23:30
Foolad

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Wihdat
21:30
Ma'an
Aqaba
00:00
Shabab Al Ordon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
22:55
Al-Ain
Al Nahdha
22:55
Al Shoalah

153732 India - I-League

NEROCA
21:30
Churchill Brothers

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

PKNS
19:15
Kelantan United

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Defensores de Cambaceres
01:30
Central Ballester

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Teplice II
20:00
Mlada Boleslav II

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Klubi-04
22:30
SalPa
KuPS Ak.
23:00
JIPPO

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
00:00
Frigg

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santos AP
06:00
Ypiranga AP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Argentino Quilmes
01:30
Deportivo Armenio

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

De Graafschap
01:00
FC Eindhoven

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
16:05
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Daejeon Citizen
17:00
Gimpo
Busan I'Park
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Fiorentina U19
19:00
Sampdoria U19
Torino U19
21:00
Atalanta U19
Inter U19
22:00
Milan U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Armee
23:30
Nouadhibou

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Saned Joniškis
22:00
Šilas
Trakai
23:00
FA Šiauliai

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Inter Club
21:00
Otôho d'Oyo

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

Germany U17 W
19:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Netherlands U17 W
19:00
Denmark U17 W
Spain U17 W
01:00
France U17 W
Finland U17 W
01:00
Norway U17 W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
09:06
Atlas W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Irao
18:00
Guria
Zestafoni
19:00
Bakhmaro
Tbilisi City
19:00
Aragvi Dusheti

155 Romania - Liga 2

Petrolul 52
21:30
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
Barracas Central Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
14:00
Changnyeong W
Suwon FMC W
14:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Seoul W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Hải Nam
15:30
Kon Tum
Lam Dong
15:30
Quảng Nam II
Hòa Bình
15:30
Da Nang II
Gia Định
15:30
Binh Thuan
Tien Giang
15:30
Vĩnh Long
Dong Nai
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City II

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Central Parade
23:15
Diamond Stars
RSLAF
23:15
Police

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

KR W
01:00
ÍBV W
Valur W
02:15
Keflavík W
Selfoss W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
Breidablik W
03:15
Stjarnan W

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

ลาว
16:00
Cambodia U23
ไทย
19:00
สิงคโปร์

212 Belarus - Second Division - Grodno Region

Grodnensky
19:30
Neman Mosty

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

Urozhaynaya
19:30
Krumkachy