ufakick

ตารางบอล 4 เม.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

คริสตัล พาเลซ
02:00
อาร์เซน่อล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
TOP Oss
Jong AZ
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Volendam
Jong Utrecht
01:00
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เวโรน่า
23:30
เจนัว
เอซี มิลาน
01:45
โบโลญญ่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:00
เอสปันญ่อล

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
17:30
Sheffield Wed U23
Charlton U23
20:00
Coventry U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Viktoria Berlin
00:00
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Bayern München II
00:00
Schweinfurt

2454 Albania - Superliga

Partizani Tirana
22:45
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:45
Kastrioti Krujë

919 Armenia - Premier League

Pyunik
05:00
Junior Sevan

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
21:30
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
00:00
Tsarsko selo

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
21:00
Sutjeska Foca

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Lokomotiva Zagreb
23:00
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Osijek II
18:00
Orijent 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
21:00
PAEEK
Paphos
23:00
AEK Larnaca

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Midtjylland
00:00
Silkeborg

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Nancy
01:45
Ajaccio

17 France - National

Laval
23:45
Sedan

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

UCD
01:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
02:00
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Treaty United
01:45
Athlone Town

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Haifa
00:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:30
Kafr Qasim

2756 Malta - Premier League

Hamrun Spartans
22:00
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
22:00
Mosta
Birkirkara
01:15
Gudja United
Balzan
01:15
Santa Lucia

2756 Malta - First Division

Vittoriosa Stars
22:00
Rabat Ajax
Senglea Athletic
01:15
Fgura United
Tarxien Rainbows
01:30
Pietà Hotspurs

2345 Moldova - National Division

Sfîntul Gheorghe
19:00
Milsami

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Skeid
22:30
Stabæk
Fredrikstad
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Mjøndalen
23:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
23:00
Raufoss
Åsane
23:00
Start

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisła Płock
23:00
Górnik Zabrze

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปอร์โต้
02:15
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Varzim
00:00
Porto II

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
22:00
Academica Clinceni
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:00
Argeş

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Voždovac
21:15
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
23:30
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

IMT Novi Beograd
21:00
Mačva Šabac

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เลกาเนส
02:00
Fuenlabrada

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
00:00
Mjällby
Djurgården
00:10
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

Landskrona
00:00
Öster
Brage
01:00
Örebro

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

GAIS
00:00
Oddevold

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
00:30
Adana Demirspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Tigre
07:30
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Sarmiento
05:00
Flandria

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:40
Club Atlético Güemes
Atletico Mitre
05:05
Instituto

80 Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
02:45
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Santa Fe
07:35
Unión Magdalena
Cortuluá
04:00
Deportivo Pasto

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Delfin
07:00
Deportivo Cuenca

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:00
Tijuana
Santos Laguna
07:00
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
UNAN Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaraní
07:15
Tacuary

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bassam
22:30
Bouake
SOA
01:00
Sporting Gagnoa

468 Ghana - Premier League

Bechem United
22:00
Great Olympics
Real Tamale
22:00
Berekum Chelsea

26 Mali - Premiere Division

LC Ba
23:30
Black Stars
USFAS Bamako
00:00
COB

3677 Syria - Premier League

Wahda
20:00
Taliya

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Dodoma Jiji

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Mes Kerman
22:15
Shahrdari Hamedan
Kheybar Khorramabad
22:45
Caspian Qazvin

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Havadar
23:15
Persepolis

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Quadisiya
01:20
Al Adalh
Al Akhdoud
01:40
Al Khaleej
Ohod
02:00
Al Jabalain

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Feiha
02:00
Al Ittihad

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Emirates
01:00
Al Wahda
Al Dhafra
01:00
Ajman
Al Urooba
01:00
Al Ittihad Kalba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
16:30
Bangladesh Police
Sheikh Russel
16:30
Rahmatgonj MFS

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Viettel
19:15
Ha Noi

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Phu Dong
15:30
Pho Hien

44 Argentina - Primera C

Excursionistas
01:30
Claypole
Deportivo Español
01:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
01:30
Argentino Merlo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Avellino
02:00
Turris

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

Gladiator
20:00
CynthiAlbalonga

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Garbarnia Kraków
21:00
Motor Lublin

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Caravel
07:00
Bubali

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Nottingham U23
19:00
Stoke City U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Singapore W
19:30
Seychelles W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Inter U19
20:00
Sassuolo U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

Stal Rzeszów U18
16:00
Zaglebie U18

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Heerenveen
19:00
Jong FC Emmen

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Gourel Sangue
06:45
Nouadhibou

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Tuapse
18:00
Rotor-2
Essentuki
18:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Monterrey W
07:00
Pachuca W
Mazatlán W
07:00
Guadalajara W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
17:00
Borjomi
Aragvi Dusheti
17:30
Merani Tbilisi II
Bakhmaro
18:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Irao
Chikhura
18:00
Zestafoni
Gori
18:00
Guria
Saburtalo II
18:00
Meshakhte

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Belenenses U23
22:00
Sporting CP U23
Marítimo U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Famalicão U23
22:00
Vizela U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Genk U21
23:00
Sporting Charleroi U21
Antwerp U21
00:30
Club Brugge U21
Gent U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Standard Liège U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
Zulte-Waregem U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
01:45
Linfield U20
Glentoran U20
01:45
Crusaders U20
Warrenpoint Town U20
01:45
Cliftonville U20
Carrick Rangers U20
02:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
Larne U20
02:00
Coleraine U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Cruzeiro W
06:00
Atlético Mineiro W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
19:00
Sarmiento Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
Platense Res.
Banfield Res.
21:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Hobro Res.
18:00
Midtjylland Res.
Horsens Res.
18:00
Viborg Res.
Vejle Res.
18:00
SønderjyskE Res.
København Res.
18:00
Lyngby Res.
OB Res.
19:00
AGF Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Mayfield United Senior
17:00
Wallsend
Edgeworth Eagles
05:00
Dudley Redhead Senior
Charlestown City Blues
05:00
Warners Bay

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
05:00
Trasandino

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Rosenborg II
23:00
Strindheim

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

Chertanovo
17:00
Zenit II

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

Kolomna
17:00
Sakhalin
Metallurg Vidnoye
18:00
Fakel II

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

Lada Tolyatti
19:00
Ural 2

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
20:00
Hapoel Qalansawe