ufakick

ตารางบอล 21 มี.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
Telstar

479 เจลีก 2

Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
20:00
Bristol City U23
Wigan U23
20:00
Millwall U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Borussia Dortmund II
01:00
Eintracht Braunschweig

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Siroki Brijeg
00:00
Sloboda Tuzla

17 France - National

Concarneau
02:45
Châteauroux

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Pécsi MFC
02:00
Kecskemeti TE

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Hadera
01:00
Hapoel Katamon

155 Romania - Liga 1

Mioveni
01:30
Chindia Târgovişte

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
23:00
Partizan

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เตเนริเฟ
03:00
อัลเมรีอา

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Adanaspor
23:00
Eyüpspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Defensa y Justicia
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi

80 Chile - Primera Division

Antofagasta
04:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
06:30
Ñublense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Jaguares de Córdoba
03:45
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Cali
06:10
Atlético Nacional

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Real San Andres
01:45
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
00:00
Delfin

99474 World - WC Qualification Oceania

Papua New Guinea
21:00
New Caledonia
นิวซีแลนด์
00:00
Fiji

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
08:00
Guadalajara
Mazatlán
10:00
León
Tijuana
10:06
Juárez

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Tacuary
04:00
Nacional Asunción
General Caballero JLM
06:15
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Sport Huancayo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Boston River
05:00
Defensor Sporting

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

468 Ghana - Premier League

Eleven Wonders
01:30
Asante Kotoko

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jabalain
20:15
Al Draih
Al Quadisiya
22:30
Al Wahda
Al Akhdoud
22:50
Al-Kawkab

153732 India - I-League

Rajasthan FC
15:30
Churchill Brothers
TRAU
18:00
Gokulam
Mohammedan
21:00
Kenkre

44 Argentina - Primera C

Deportivo Español
01:30
Victoriano Arenas

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Guabirá
07:30
Royal Pari

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Cesena
03:00
Reggiana

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Chojniczanka Chojnice
00:15
Ruch Chorzów

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Şile Yıldızspor
18:00
Kestelspor

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

Botafogo
06:00
Fluminense

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

United
07:00
Caravel

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Birmingham U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Burnley U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Nottingham U23

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:00
UTS Rabat

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong NEC
20:00
Jong Sittard

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

Bologna U18
21:00
Don Torcuato U18
APIA Tigers U19
21:00
Sassuolo U18
Milan U18
21:00
Carrarese U18
Westchester United U18
21:00
Parma U18
Genoa U18
21:00
Pontedera U18
UYSS New York U18
21:00
SPAL U18

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Tuapse
17:00
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
17:00
Anzhi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
01:00
Juárez W
Cruz Azul W
01:00
Pachuca W
Toluca W
06:00
América W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

Thróttur / SR U19
03:00
KR / KV U19

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Wakiso Giants
19:00
UPDF

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting CP U23
23:00
Famalicão U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
01:30
Mechelen U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glentoran U20
02:45
Ballymena United U20
Dungannon Swifts U20
03:00
Linfield U20
Larne U20
03:00
Carrick Rangers U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Ferroviária W
05:00
Flamengo W
Internacional RS W
06:00
São Paulo W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
23:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Huracán Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Tigre Res.
21:00
Platense Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Hobro Res.
18:30
AaB Res.
Horsens Res.
19:00
SønderjyskE Res.
AGF Res.
19:00
Silkeborg Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Saku Sporting W
00:00
Tallinna Kalev W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

TIAMO Hirakata
11:00
Verspah Oita

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Fredericia
20:00
Midtjylland
Raufoss
00:00
Hønefoss

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Peresvet
20:00
Metallurg Vidnoye

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
20:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot