ufakick

ตารางบอล 17 ม.ค. 2565

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Dordrecht
02:00
Jong AZ
Jong Ajax
02:00
FC Den Bosch

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
00:30
นาโปลี
เอซี มิลาน
00:30
Spezia
ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
เจนัว

462 England - Premier League Cup

Norwich City U23
22:00
Reading U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Ipswich U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Swansea City U23
02:00
Bristol City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
02:45
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim
01:00
Borussia Dortmund II

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Paris
02:45
Le Havre

17 France - National

Laval
02:45
Annecy

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Netanya
01:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:30
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina

2756 Malta - Premier League

Valletta
01:00
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
01:00
Mosta

2756 Malta - First Division

Fgura United
23:00
Swieqi
Marsa
23:00
St. Andrews
St. George's
03:00
San Gwann
Pietà Hotspurs
03:00
Zebbug Rangers

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Cliftonville
02:45
Glentoran

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Portimonense
03:15
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Farense
01:00
Leixões

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

เซลติก
02:45
Hibernian

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Gençlerbirliği
00:00
Adanaspor

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Sporting San José

911 Angola - Girabola

Sporting de Benguela
21:00
Interclube

468 Ghana - Premier League

Wa All Stars
22:00
Bechem United

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Ittihad
20:00
Olympic Azzaweya
Alittihad Misurata
20:00
Al-Madina

26 Mali - Premiere Division

COB
23:00
Black Stars
LC Ba
01:00
Onze Créateurs

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
18:00
Namungo
Mbeya City
20:00
Simba

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Arabi
20:20
Qatar SC
Al Ahli
22:30
Al Wakrah
Al Sailiya
22:30
Al Duhail

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Kholood
19:40
Hajer
Al Nahdha
21:45
Al Quadisiya
Al Draih
23:30
Jeddah

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Hyderabad
21:00
Jamshedpur

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
02:45
St Albans City

147 - Africa Cup of Nations

Cape Verde Islands
23:00
แคเมอรูน
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
23:00
เอธิโอเปีย

862868 Nepal - A Division

New Road Team
14:15
Jawalakhel

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Southampton U23
02:00
Fulham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23
Wolves U23
02:00
Burnley U23

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Empoli U19
20:30
Genoa U19
Juventus U19
22:30
Sassuolo U19

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Sanat Naft
Aluminium Arak
17:30
Sepahan
Mes Kerman
18:00
Foolad
Zob Ahan
19:00
Persepolis

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

Internacional U20
21:00
Palmeiras U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
01:00
Cruzeiro U20
Oeste U20
03:30
Canaã U20
Sao Paulo U20
06:00
Vasco U20

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
01:00
Mazatlán W
Toluca W
06:00
Tijuana W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
Genk U21
Club Brugge U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21
Antwerp U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Gent U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
01:30
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Glentoran U20
02:45
Cliftonville U20

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Defensor Sporting
07:30
Danubio
Zürich
18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Ružomberok
19:00
Partizán Bardejov
Borec
19:00
MTK
Aktobe
19:30
MTK
ยังบอยส์
22:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
ลูกาโน
06:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Sonnenhof Großaspach
06:00
Unterhaching
Wisła Kraków
06:00
Honvéd

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

Mensajero U19
21:30
La Oliva U19