ufakick

ตารางบอล 13 ม.ค. 2565

462 คาราบาว คัพ

ลิเวอร์พูล
02:45
อาร์เซน่อล

462 England - Premier League Cup

West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Southampton U23

17 France - National

Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Bastia-Borgo

802 Israel - State Cup

Hapoel Hadera
01:00
Bnei Sakhnin

251 Italy - Serie B

Benevento
02:30
Monza
เลชเช่
02:30
Vicenza

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

นาโปลี
00:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
เอซี มิลาน
03:00
เจนัว

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Famalicão
01:00
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Portimonense
03:45
Mafra

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Santos de Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Grecia
Guadalupe
09:10
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
09:06
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
08:05
Tlaxcala
Dorados
10:05
Tapatío
Tepatitlán de Morelos
06:00
Correcaminos UAT

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Don Bosco
18:30
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
20:30
Kuya Sport
Groupe Bazano
20:30
Tshinkunku

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ta'awon
20:00
Darnes
Al-Nasr
23:00
Al Sadaqa

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Yeelen Olympique
23:00
Réal Bamako
Police
01:00
ASKO

3677 Syria - Premier League

Wahda
19:00
Nawaeir

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Paykan
Zob Ahan
18:30
Gol Gohar
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Sepahan
Tractor Sazi
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Havadar
18:30
Sanat Naft
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:00
Esteghlal
Foolad
19:30
Padideh Khorasan
Persepolis
21:00
Fajr Sepasi

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sahel
21:45
Al Sulaibikhat
Al Jahra
21:45
Khaitan

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Gharafa
20:20
Al Duhail
Al Sailiya
20:20
Al Arabi
Al Sadd
23:00
Al Rayyan
Al Wakrah
23:00
Al Khor

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Feiha
19:30
Al Fateh

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al-Hidd
21:45
Muharraq
Al Ahli
00:20
Al Hala

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Chennaiyin
21:00
Hyderabad

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

แคเมอรูน
23:00
เอธิโอเปีย
Cape Verde Islands
02:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Louletano
03:00
Imortal Albufeira

32 ซูเปร์โกปาเดเอสปัญญา

แอตเลติโก มาดริด
02:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

Arzúa
00:00
Juvenil Ponteareas

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

Corinthians U20
07:45
Ituano U20
EC São Bernardo U20
21:00
IAPE U20
Londrina U20
21:00
São Caetano U20
Vasco U20
21:00
Joinville U20
Atlético GO U20
21:00
Água Santa U20
Coritiba U20
21:30
Juventus U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
01:00
Ceará U20
ABC U20
01:00
Retrô U20
Palmeiras U20
01:00
Mauá U20
Ibrachina U20
01:00
Oeste U20
Canaã U20
01:00
Real Brasília U20
Avaí U20
01:00
Portuguesa U20
Cruzeiro U20
03:15
Bragantino U20
Osasco Audax U20
04:00
SKA Brasil U20
Internacional U20
05:30
Flamengo SP U20
Flamengo RJ U20
05:30
Nautico U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

Karviná
19:00
Pardubice

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

Sampdoria U19
20:30
Atalanta U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

RC Arbaâ U21
20:00
Olympique Médéa U21
MC Oran U21
20:00
RC Relizane U21

99474 World - Arena Cup

Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00
Iskra
Dugopolje
20:30
Opatija

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Brikama United
01:00
Steve Biko
Armed Forces
03:00
Sporting Real FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Stern Marienfelde
01:30
Stern Britz

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

Hapoel Lod
00:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot