ufakick

ตารางบอล 10 ม.ค. 2565

462 เอฟเอคัพ

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:55
แอสตันวิลลา

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
00:45
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
03:00
Almere City

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โตริโน่
23:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เอสปันญ่อล
03:00
เอลเช่

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Gateshead

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
20:00
Hull City U23
Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Coventry U23
Millwall U23
20:00
Charlton U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Kingstonian

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
00:00
Olympiakos

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
00:30
Lamia

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Sakhnin
01:15
Hapoel Katamon

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Gil Vicente
03:15
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Benfica II
23:00
Porto II
Nacional
01:00
Feirense

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
03:00
เออิบาร์

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Fenerbahçe
00:00
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altınordu
00:00
Keçiörengücü

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Guadalajara
07:00
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Correcaminos UAT
09:00
Dorados

16175 Libya - Premier League

Olympic Azzaweya
20:00
Abu Salim

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Shabab
21:40
Al Tadhamon
Al Qadsia
23:55
Al Nasar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Rayyan
21:30
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Akhdoud
19:45
Ohod
Al Nahdha
21:40
Al Jeel
Hajer
21:45
Al Shoalah

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Budaiya
21:45
East Riffa
Khalidiya
21:45
Al-Najma
Manama
00:20
Al Riffa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
Bengaluru

153732 India - I-League

TRAU
15:30
Churchill Brothers
Gokulam
18:00
Kenkre
Mohammedan
21:00
Arrows

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

เซเนกัล
20:00
ซิมบับเว
กินี
23:00
มาลาวี
โมร็อกโก
23:00
กานา
คอโมโรส
02:00
Gabon

862868 Nepal - A Division

Nepal Police
14:15
Brigade Boys

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Aston Villa U23
21:30
Middlesbrough U23
Burnley U23
02:00
Birmingham U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Fulham U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Reading U23

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

Operário PR U20
07:15
Rondoniense U20
Matogrossense U20
21:00
Monte Azul U20
São José PA U20
23:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Concórdia U20
23:00
Ituano U20
Fluminense PI U20
23:00
Bragantino U20
Aquidauanense U20
23:00
Guarani U20
Santana U20
23:00
Guarulhos U20
Volta Redonda U20
23:00
Mauaense U20
Canaã U20
23:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Jacuipense U20
23:00
Fast Clube U20
Votuporanguense U20
23:15
Bahia U20
Manthiqueira U20
01:15
Vitoria U20
União Suzano SP U20
01:15
Fortaleza U20
Jaguariúna U20
01:15
ABC U20
Tanabi SP U20
01:15
Vila Nova U20
São Raimundo RR U20
01:15
Portuguesa U20
Flamengo SP U20
01:15
Avaí U20
Mauá U20
01:15
Atlético GO U20
Juventus U20
01:15
CRB U20
Matonense U20
01:15
Fluminense U20
Camaçariense U20
03:00
Santo André U20
União Mogi U20
03:30
Internacional U20
Resende U20
03:45
Ríver U20
Confiança PB U20
03:45
Ponte Preta U20
Osasco Audax U20
05:15
Joinville U20
Sao Jose EC U20
06:00
Corinthians U20
Francana U20
06:00
Juventude U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

Spartak Trnava
16:30
Senica

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
09:00
Atlético San Luis W
Necaxa W
06:00
Tigres UANL W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Portadown U20
02:45
Ballymena United U20
Crusaders U20
03:00
Cliftonville U20

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Banjul
00:00
Team Rhino
Real de Banjul
02:00
Wallidan

49477 Thailand - Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter

ม.ธนบุรี
15:30
North Bangkok University