ufakick

ตารางบอล 23 ธ.ค. 2564

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

พีเอสวี
00:45
Go Ahead Eagles
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
03:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์

2454 Albania - Superliga

Teuta Durrës
22:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:45
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
01:45
Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Sabah II
17:00
Kapaz
Qaradağ Lökbatan
17:00
Qarabağ II
FK Qəbələ II
17:30
Sumqayıt II

125 Greece - Greek Cup

OFI
20:00
Aris
Volos NFC
22:00
Panathinaikos
Ionikos
22:00
Lamia
Kifisia
00:00
AEK Athens

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Porto II
21:30
Penafiel

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Mafra
18:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
00:00
Belenenses
Vizela
01:45
บราก้า
ปอร์โต้
03:45
เบนฟิกา

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Yeni Malatyaspor
21:00
Kayserispor
เบซิคตัส
00:00
Göztepe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
07:30
Deportivo Cali

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Municipal
04:00
Comunicaciones

146 South Africa - Premier League

Mamelodi Sundowns
22:30
Marumo Gallants FC
Orlando Pirates
00:30
AmaZulu

911 Angola - Girabola

Recreativo da Caála
21:00
Sagrada Esperança
Cubango
21:00
Académica do Lobito
Desportivo Huíla
21:30
Onze Bravos
Kabuscorp
22:00
Wiliete

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Panda B5
20:30
Tshinkunku
Maniema Union
20:30
Groupe Bazano
Groupe Bazano
21:30
Blessing
Etoile de Kivu
21:30
Simba
RCK
22:30
Motema Pembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Sporting Gagnoa
22:30
Stella
SOL
22:30
AFAD
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
San-Pedro

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Homeboyz
19:00
Tusker

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Tahaddi
20:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Alittihad Misurata
20:00
Al-Khmes

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Geita Gold
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
Azam
23:00
Ruvu Shooting

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Khalidiya
21:30
Al Ahli
Budaiya
00:05
Muharraq

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Robin Hood
08:00
Somerset Eagles

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Hyderabad
21:00
East Bengal

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Air Force
06:00
WAPDA
Lyallpur
06:00
KRL

99474 World - AFF Championship

เวียดนาม
19:30
ไทย

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Vilafranca
01:00
Sants
Manresa
01:30
L'Hospitalet
Figueres
02:00
Sant Andreu
Castelldefels
02:00
Vilassar Mar

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

Hércules II
23:30
Beniganim
Castellon II
02:00
Jove Espanol

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

Puente Genil
02:00
Conil

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

PE Sant Jordi
22:00
Son Veri
Mallorca II
00:00
Inter Ibiza
Poblense
01:00
Manacor
Santanyi
02:00
Constància
Binissalem
02:00
Felanitx
Rotlet Molinar
03:00
Murense

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:45
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Besëlidhja Lezhë
19:30
Erzeni Shijak
Bylis Ballsh
19:30
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
19:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Burreli
19:30
Maliqi

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Gaborone United
01:30
Township Rollers

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Nouadhibou
21:00
Armee
Police
23:00
Concorde
Kaedi
23:00
Tidjikja

3039 Togo - Championnat National

Anges Notsè
22:00
Entente II
OTR
22:00
Gomido
Dynamic Togolais
22:00
Gbohloe-Su
Binah
22:00
Ifodjè

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Nouvelle Génération
20:00
Nico-Nicoye
V.Club Mokanda
20:00
Inter Club
Patronage Sainte-Anne
22:00
Nathaly's
Cheminots
22:00
Diables Noirs

98 Australia - W-League

Canberra United W
13:05
Brisbane Roar W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
ES Sétif U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
USM Alger U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs

Burgos CF U19
22:00
Rayo Vallecano U19

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

SLNA U21
14:30
Ha Noi U21
Học viện U21
14:30
Nam Dinh U21

49477 Thailand - Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter

Samut Songkhram
15:30
Chainat United