ufakick

ตารางบอล 15 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ไบรท์ตัน
02:30
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
เบิร์นลีย์
02:30
วัตฟอร์ด
คริสตัล พาเลซ
02:30
เซาแธมป์ตัน
อาร์เซน่อล
03:00
เวสต์แฮม

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Barrow
02:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

Borussia Mönchengladbach
00:30
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
ดอร์ทมุนด์
02:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
02:30
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Union Berlin
02:30
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
02:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Kingstonian
02:45
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Aylesbury United
02:45
Bedford Town

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

Harkemase Boys
00:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
ทเวนเต้
00:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
AZ
00:00
Heracles Almelo
วิเทสส์
00:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
Excelsior
02:00
โกรนิงเงิน
Go Ahead Eagles
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
พีเอสวี
03:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
อาแจกซ์
03:00
Barendrecht

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Zwickau
01:00
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Ulm
01:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Schott Mainz
01:00
Aalen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

TuS Haltern
01:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Qabala
19:00
Neftçi
Sumqayıt
22:00
Keşlə FK

556 Belgium - Pro League

Zulte-Waregem
00:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Mechelen
00:45
เกนท์
Standard Liège
03:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
03:00
คลับ บรูกก์

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
00:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
23:00
Zlín

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
22:15
PAOK
Lamia
22:15
Volos NFC
Apollon Smirnis
00:30
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
00:30
โอลิมเปียกอส

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

เวโรน่า
21:00
เอ็มโปลี
กายารี่
00:00
Cittadella
ฟิออเรนติน่า
03:00
Benevento

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
00:00
Górnik Zabrze
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
02:30
Zagłębie Lubin

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

เบนฟิกา
02:00
Sporting Covilhã
ปอร์โต้
04:00
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
20:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Argeş
22:30
Sepsi
FCSB
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:45
St. Johnstone
Ross County
02:45
เซลติก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Mladost Lučani
19:00
Napredak
Metalac GM
21:00
Partizan
Čukarički
23:00
Radnički Kragujevac

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

Bergantiños
01:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
Andratx
01:00
เซบีย่า
Zamora
01:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Cultural Leonesa
01:30
เลกาเนส
Castellón
02:00
FC Cartagena
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:00
อัลกอร์กอน
Ponferradina
02:00
UD Ibiza
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
02:00
พัลมาส
Unionistas de Salamanca
03:00
เอลเช่
Sanluqueño
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
เตเนริเฟ
03:00
เออิบาร์

62 Switzerland - Super League

ยังบอยส์
02:30
บาเซิ่ล

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bandırmaspor
17:30
Balıkesirspor
Samsunspor
20:00
Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Denizlispor
Eyüpspor
23:00
Tuzlaspor

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
06:00
Atlético Nacional

911 Angola - Girabola

CD Lunda-Sul
21:00
Onze Bravos
Recreativo da Caála
21:00
Progresso
Cubango
21:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Benguela
21:30
Recreativo do Libolo
Interclube
21:30
Sagrada Esperança
Kabuscorp
22:00
Desportivo Huíla
Petro de Luanda
22:30
Académica do Lobito

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
17:00
Dauphins Noirs
Sanga Balende
19:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
AC Rangers
19:00
TP Mazembe

468 Ghana - Premier League

Great Olympics
17:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Dreams
22:00
Karela
Bechem United
22:00
Eleven Wonders
Berekum Chelsea
22:00
WAFA
Medeama
22:00
Wa All Stars
Ashanti Gold
22:00
Aduana Stars
Elmina Sharks
22:00
Hearts of Oak
Accra Lions
22:00
King Faisal
Asante Kotoko
01:00
Real Tamale

16175 Libya - Premier League

Darnes
20:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Almahalla
20:00
Alittihad Misurata

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
19:00
Red Arrows
ZESCO United
20:00
Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos
20:00
Zanaco

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

Engordany II
03:30
Atlètic Amèrica

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Zob Ahan
18:30
Havadar
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Aluminium Arak
Fajr Sepasi
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Paykan
19:30
Persepolis
Sanat Naft
19:30
Padideh Khorasan
Gol Gohar
20:30
Foolad

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Kuwait
21:25
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
23:40
Yarmouk

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Kholood
19:15
Al-Ain
Al Akhdoud
19:30
Najran
Al Quadisiya
21:25
Al Shoalah

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
14:30
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
14:30
Dalian Professional
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
18:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Hainiu
18:30
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

Nantong Zhiyun
18:30
Suzhou Dongwu

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
Chennaiyin

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Lyallpur
06:00
SSGC

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
06:00
Pho Hien
Quang Nam
06:00
An Giang
Can Tho
06:00
Hue
Phú Thọ
06:00
Long An
Phu Dong
06:00
Dak Lak
Bình Phước
06:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa

99474 World - AFF Championship

กัมพูชา
16:30
Laos
อินโดนีเซีย
19:30
เวียดนาม

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: VFV B

Hades
02:00
Londerzeel

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B

Weerstand Koersel
01:30
Beringen

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

Bornem
02:00
Wezel

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

Huldenberg
02:00
Melsbroek

556 Belgium - Provincial-Limburg

Herderen-Millen
01:30
Herk

556 Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen

Ardennen
02:00
Lokeren Doorslaar

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

Oostnieuwkerke
02:00
Lauwe

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5

Santorini 2020
16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7

Anagennisi Ierapetra
20:00
PAO Rouf

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Lucchese
20:30
Carrarese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

Castelnuovo Vomano
20:30
Atletico

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

Ourense CF
02:00
Arzúa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

Lealtad
21:45
Luarca

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

Deportivo Alaves II
00:00
Beti Gazte

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

Beniganim
00:00
Villarreal III

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

Mercadal
22:00
Llosetense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Tenisca
19:00
Marino

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Shkumbini Peqin

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Richards Bay
20:00
Polokwane City
Venda FC
20:00
Pretoria Callies
University of Pretoria
20:00
Hungry Lions
Platinum City Rovers
20:00
Cape Town Spurs

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Bayern Munich W
00:45
SL Benfica W
Lyon W
00:45
Häcken W
Barcelona W
03:00
Køge
Hoffenheim W
03:00
Arsenal W

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

Zurrieq
02:30
St. Andrews

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Venezia U19
20:30
Parma U19

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

Calcio Padova
21:30
Catanzaro

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Comunicaciones
10:00
Motagua

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

Pelister
19:00
Vardar

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Township Rollers
21:00
Notwane
Galaxy
21:00
BDF XI
Extension Gunners
23:00
Gilport Lions

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Qatar U19
20:45
Turkey U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Israel U18
01:00
Germany U18

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

Wuustwezel W
02:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W

462 England - League Cup Women

Everton W
02:00
Manchester United W
Leicester City W
02:00
Manchester City W
Millwall W
02:00
Birmingham W
Sunderland W
02:30
Liverpool W
Watford W
02:30
Charlton W
Lewes W
02:30
Reading W
West Ham W
02:30
Brighton W
Aston Villa W
02:45
Blackburn Rovers W
Coventry United W
02:45
Tottenham W
Crystal Palace W
03:00
Bristol City W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Belenenses U23
18:00
Marítimo U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

OH Leuven U21
02:00
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Cliftonville U20
02:45
Portadown U20

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs

Real Betis U19
23:30
Almería U19