ufakick

ตารางบอล 2 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
02:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03:15
อาร์เซน่อล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

AZ
00:45
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
อาแจกซ์
03:00
วิลเลม ทเว

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โตริโน่
00:30
เอ็มโปลี
ลาซิโอ
02:45
อูดิเนเซ่

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Weiche Flensburg
01:00
Hamburger SV II

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Meerbusch
01:30
Hilden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

ASC Dortmund
01:30
TuS Haltern

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia
17:45
OFK Pirin
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
20:00
Arda
CSKA Sofia
22:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Levski Lom
19:30
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
19:30
Sozopol

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
00:30
Esbjerg

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Agios Nikolaos
20:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Lamia
22:00
Ionikos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Haifa
01:30
Hapoel Haifa

2345 Moldova - National Division

Petrocub
18:00
Sheriff

2 Poland - Polish Cup

Widzew Lodz
02:00
Wisła Kraków

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Casa Pia
03:15
Varzim

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Filiaşi
01:30
Universitatea Craiova

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

เซลติก
02:45
Hearts

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

Huracán Melilla
01:00
เลบันเต้
San Agustin del Guadalix
01:00
โอซาซูนา
Guijuelo
01:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
Gernika
01:00
เออิบาร์
Utrillas
01:30
บาเลนเซีย
Peña Sport
01:30
มาลากา
Leioa
02:00
เอลเช่
Calvo Sotelo
02:00
คิโรน่า
Andratx
02:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
Vélez
02:00
พัลมาส
Cristo Atlético
02:00
Real Unión
Atlético Pulpileño
02:00
Castellón
Llanera
02:00
UD Logroñés
Unión Adarve
02:15
ลูโก
Cacereño
02:30
Ponferradina
Eldense
02:30
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
Xerez Deportivo
02:45
เลกาเนส
Villa de Fortuna
03:00
กาดิซ
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
03:00
เตเนริเฟ

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Giresunspor
17:00
Ankara Demirspor
Ümraniyespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Menemen Belediyespor
18:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankaragücü
19:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Göztepe
21:00
Kahta 02 Spor
คอนยาสปอร์
23:00
Van BB
Gaziantep F.K.
01:00
Sakaryaspor

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Racing Eduardo Castex
07:00
Costa Brava

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Talleres Córdoba
07:10
Godoy Cruz

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bahia
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
06:00
São Paulo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
08:05
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
06:00
América de Cali

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tepatitlán de Morelos
08:00
Dorados

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
00:30
Baroka

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Kabylie
06:00
US Biskra
ASO Chlef
06:00
JS Saoura

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Milo
06:00
Horoya

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Gor Mahia
17:00
Bidco United
Bandari
19:00
Wazito
Vihiga Bullets
19:00
Tusker
Posta Rangers
19:00
KCB

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Mes Kerman
17:30
Arman Gohar
Qashqai
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Caspian Qazvin
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Saipa
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
FC Vista Turbine
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
Mes Shahr-e Babak
17:30
Machine Sazi
Pars Jam Bushehr
18:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
18:00
Malavan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Shabab
21:20
Al Fahaheel
Al Nasar
23:35
Kazma

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Jamshedpur
21:00
Hyderabad

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Tripura
11:00
Nagaland
Meghalaya
16:00
Arunachal Pradesh
Manipur
16:00
Mizoram

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Pho Hien
06:00
Hue
Quang Nam
06:00
Công An Nhân Dân
Bình Phước
06:00
Phú Thọ
Can Tho
06:00
An Giang
Phu Dong
06:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Dak Lak
06:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Real Potosí
02:00
Independiente Petrolero
Guabirá
02:00
Royal Pari

144816 Belize - Premier League

Altitude
07:00
Garden City

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Nova Mutum EC
02:00
Vila Nova

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

Cooma Tigers
15:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Motagua
08:00
Forge

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

Novi Pazar
19:00
Bačka Palanka
Javor Ivanjica
21:00
Vojvodina

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
16:30
Kolkheti Khobi
Guria
16:30
Chiatura
Spaeri
16:30
Merani Tbilisi II
Aragvi Dusheti
16:30
Bakhmaro
Gori
16:30
Meshakhte
Didube 2014
16:30
Saburtalo II
Kolkheti Poti
16:30
Varketili

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
MC Alger U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
06:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
Arad
06:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Gharafa
20:00
Al Arabi
Al Khor
22:10
Al Sailiya

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sporting Charleroi U21
02:00
Antwerp U21