ufakick

ตารางบอล 22 พ.ย. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ
02:00
เอ็มเมน
Jong PSV
02:00
NAC Breda
Jong Utrecht
02:00
FC Volendam

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เวโรน่า
00:30
เอ็มโปลี
โตริโน่
02:45
อูดิเนเซ่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
03:00
มาจอร์กา

462 England - Premier League Cup

Stoke City U23
02:00
Southend U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Ipswich U23
20:00
Millwall U23
Swansea City U23
20:00
Charlton U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Horsham

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Meppen
01:00
Viktoria Köln

2454 Albania - Superliga

Dinamo Tirana
22:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kukësi
01:45
Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Levski Sofia
22:30
Botev Vratsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Apollon
23:00
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
01:00
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
01:00
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ดิฌง
02:45
Auxerre

17 France - National

Laval
02:45
Concarneau

125 Greece - Super League

Lamia
23:00
Panathinaikos

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
00:00
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia Kraków
02:30
Raków Częstochowa

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
00:00
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Tondela
02:45
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

Mioveni
22:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Voluntari
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Čukarički
21:00
Novi Pazar

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Bačka Palanka
19:00
Železničar Pančevo
Grafičar
19:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Inđija
19:00
Javor Ivanjica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Domžale
23:00
Celje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Real Sociedad II
01:00
คิโรน่า
เรอัลซาราโกซา
03:00
เลกาเนส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Norrköping
01:00
Djurgården
Örebro
01:00
Kalmar
Östersunds FK
01:30
Mjällby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.
Kayserispor
00:00
Göztepe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Eyüpspor
23:00
Samsunspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Veres
00:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
18:00
Bukovyna

44 Argentina - Superliga

Platense
07:30
River Plate

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Mariano Moreno
07:00
Villa Belgrano Junin
Kimberley Mar del Plata
03:00
El Gran Porvenir

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Independiente Rivadavia
03:00
Almirante Brown
San Martín Tucumán
05:05
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie B

CRB
04:00
Vitória
Guarani
06:00
Goiás

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Real Cartagena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
08:15
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Jalapa
Real Estelí
07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Boston River
02:30
Plaza Colonia
Torque
05:00
River Plate

911 Angola - Girabola

Cubango
21:00
Desportivo Huíla

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

SONABEL
22:30
RCK
ASFB
22:30
Royal
Etoile Filante
00:45
USFA

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Tshinkunku
20:30
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
20:30
Renaissance

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ES Bafing
22:30
Abengourou
Korhogo
01:00
Sporting Gagnoa

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pyramids FC
20:00
El Sharqia Dokhan
Smouha
20:00
El Geish
Ghazl El Mehalla
22:30
Al Ahly
Zamalek
01:00
National Bank of Egypt
El Gounah
01:00
Al Masry

468 Ghana - Premier League

Medeama
17:00
Karela

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Flamme Olympique
06:00
Horoya

16175 Libya - Premier League

Darnes
20:00
Al-Nasr
Abu Salim
20:30
Al-Ittihad
Al-Khmes
20:30
Al-Madina
Shabaab Al Jabal
00:00
Al Sadaqa

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Malavan
17:45
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Caspian Qazvin
17:45
Kheybar Khorramabad
Saipa
17:45
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Arman Gohar
17:45
Qashqai
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:45
FC Vista Turbine
Machine Sazi
17:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Shahin Bushehr
17:45
Pars Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal Mollasani
18:15
Shahrdari Astara

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sahel
21:20
Al Sulaibikhat
Al Jahra
21:20
Khaitan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Shoalah
19:05
Al Jeel
Al Jabalain
19:20
Ohod
Al Khaleej
21:25
Al Akhdoud

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Hammam-Sousse
20:00
Tataouine
ES Tunis
20:00
Métlaoui
Rejiche
20:00
Slimane
Olympique Béja
20:00
Etoile du Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

Meizhou Hakka
14:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
Goa

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Defensores de Cambaceres
03:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Juventud Unida G.
03:00
Centro Español

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

San José
02:45
Santa Cruz

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Legnago Salus
03:00
Triestina

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Estrella
07:00
River Plate

144816 Belize - Premier League

Caesar Ridge
07:00
Altitude

862868 Nepal - A Division

Nepal Army
14:15
Nepal Police
Machhindra
18:00
New Road Team

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Aston Villa U23
02:00
Burnley U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Reading U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Melaka United
Terengganu
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Pescara U19
19:00
Verona U19
Roma U19
21:00
Bologna U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Den Haag
20:30
MVV Res.
VVV Res.
21:00
Jong RKC
Jong Heracles
00:30
Twente Res.
Jong Heerenveen
00:30
Almere City Res.

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Polokwane City
17:00
Free State Stars

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Santos Laguna W
10:00
Tigres UANL W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Umm Salal
20:00
Al Wakrah
Al Shamal
22:10
Al Ahli

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Gent U21
Standard Liège U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
01:30
Mechelen U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
02:45
Ballymena United U20
Glenavon U20
02:45
Warrenpoint Town U20
Portadown U20
02:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Crusaders U20
03:00
Glentoran U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Arsenal Res.
19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Falcons
00:00
Steve Biko
Real de Banjul
02:00
Fortune

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Amman
19:30
Kfarsoum

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

Ha Noi W
14:30
PP Ha Nam W
GT Thai Nguyen W
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City W