ufakick

ตารางบอล 16 พ.ย. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
02:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Cheltenham Town
02:45
จิลลิ่งแฮม
Solihull Moors
02:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
Oldham Athletic
02:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
Northampton Town
Stevenage
02:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
02:45
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
02:45
Gateshead
Exeter City
02:45
Bradford City
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
02:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
Notts County
02:45
โรชเดล

147 - WC Qualification Africa

โมซัมบิก
20:00
มาลาวี
อียิปต์
20:00
Gabon
Libya
20:00
แองโกลา
แอลจีเรีย
23:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
ไนจีเรีย
23:00
Cape Verde Islands
ไลบีเรีย
23:00
Central African Republic
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
แซมเบีย
มอริเตเนีย
02:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
แคเมอรูน
02:00
โกตดิวัวร์
โมร็อกโก
02:00
กินี

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

เลบานอน
19:00
United Arab Emirates
เวียดนาม
19:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
อิรัก
22:00
เกาหลีใต้
China PR
22:00
Australia
ซีเรีย
23:00
IR Iran
โอมาน
23:00
ญี่ปุ่น

99474 World - Friendly International

เบลารุส
07:00
ลิทัวเนีย
คาซัคสถาน
20:00
ทาจิกิสถาน
อัฟกานิสถาน
21:00
อินโดนีเซีย
บาห์เรน
23:00
Kyrgyz Republic
นิวซีแลนด์
23:00
แกมเบีย
เบลารุส
00:00
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Veres
18:00
Karpaty Halych
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Admira II
Gonsenheim
01:00
Schott Mainz
Porz
01:30
Fortuna Köln II

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Chorley
02:45
Kettering Town
Hereford
02:45
Blyth Spartans

462 England - Premier League Cup

Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
Colchester U23
02:00
Fulham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
02:45
Folkestone Invicta
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
02:45
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Hertford Town
02:45
St Neots Town
AFC Dunstable
02:45
Didcot Town
Harlow Town
02:45
Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey
02:45
Colney Heath
Wantage Town
02:45
Berkhamsted
Ware
02:45
FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City
02:45
AFC Kempston Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Alvechurch
02:45
Stourbridge
Barwell
02:45
Stratford Town
Hednesford Town
02:45
Coalville Town
Leiston
02:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lowestoft Town
02:45
Hitchin Town
Nuneaton Town
02:45
Needham Market
Peterborough Sports
02:45
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
02:45
St Ives Town
Tamworth
02:45
Banbury United

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Eltersdorf
01:30
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

SC Feucht
01:00
Gebenbach

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Kapaz
17:00
Turan

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Maritsa Plovdiv
19:30
Levski Lom

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Carrick Rangers
02:45
Crusaders

5 Brazil - Serie A

Athletico PR
02:00
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
04:00
Bragantino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Once Caldas
08:05
Santa Fe

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

Jamaica
05:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

Bosnia and Herzegovina
02:45
ยูเครน
ฟินแลนด์
02:45
ฝรั่งเศส
เช็กเกีย
02:45
เอสโตเนีย
เวลส์
02:45
เบลเยียม
ยิบรอลตาร์
02:45
ลัตเวีย
มอนเตเนโกร
02:45
ตุรกี
เนเธอร์แลนด์
02:45
นอร์เวย์

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

โบลิเวีย
03:00
อุรุกวัย
เวเนซุเอลา
04:00
เปรู
โคลอมเบีย
06:00
ปารากวัย
อาร์เจนตินา
06:30
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Raya2
06:00
Morelia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Shoalah
19:05
Jeddah
Al-Ain
19:35
Al Khaleej
Al Nahdha
21:25
Al Jabalain

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Muslim
10:00
Pakistan Air Force
Pakistan Navy
14:00
SSGC

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Bath City
02:45
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans City
02:45
Dulwich Hamlet

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

CSM Fetești
19:00
Înainte Modelu

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

Al Saqr
19:30
Al Ahli San'a

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Union Vöcklamarkt
01:00
Wolfsberger AC II

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Notwane
23:00
Mogoditshane Fighters

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Portugal U19
18:00
Denmark U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Lithuania U18
21:00
Finland U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Monterrey W
08:00
Guadalajara W
Tijuana W
10:00
Cruz Azul W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Umm Salal
20:00
Al Ahli
Al Shamal
22:10
Al Rayyan

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Coleraine U20
02:45
Cliftonville U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Banfield Res.
03:00
Aldosivi Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Brøndby Res.
19:00
Lyngby Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Yarmouk
19:30
Al Sareeh
Mansheyat
19:30
Sama Al Sarhan
Al Arabi
19:30
Al Karmal

99474 World - Friendly International U20

Mexico U20
06:00
USA U20

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gyeongju W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Forge
06:00
Cavalry