ufakick

ตารางบอล 15 พ.ย. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

MVV Maastricht
02:00
FC Den Bosch

147 - WC Qualification Africa

เคนย่า
20:00
รวันดา
นามิเบีย
20:00
โตโก
Niger
23:00
จิบูตี
กินี-บิสเซา
23:00
ซูดาน

99474 World - Friendly International

จอร์เจีย
21:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
ลิทัวเนีย
00:00
คูเวต

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Desna
19:00
Olimpik Donetsk

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Gateshead

462 England - Premier League Cup

Leeds U23
02:00
Mansfield Town U23
Derby County U23
02:00
Reading U23

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Miedź Legnica
00:00
Polkowice

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
19:00
Javor Ivanjica
Loznica
19:00
Žarkovo
Kabel Novi Sad
19:00
Mačva Šabac
Mladost Novi Sad
19:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
IMT Novi Beograd
19:00
Timok

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

มาลากา
03:00
เตเนริเฟ

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
03:00
Agropecuario
Brown de Adrogué
03:00
Atlético Rafaela
San Martín San Juan
03:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine
03:00
Barracas Central
San Telmo
03:00
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
03:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Santamarina
03:00
Tristán Suárez
Almagro
03:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
03:00
Deportivo Morón
Almirante Brown
05:10
Alvarado
San Martín Tucumán
05:10
Tigre
Belgrano
05:10
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
05:10
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Serie B

Botafogo
02:00
Operário PR
Londrina
02:00
Ponte Preta
Brusque
02:00
CRB
Vila Nova
04:00
Vasco da Gama
Náutico
04:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Remo
06:00
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera Division

Huachipato
03:30
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Chile
06:00
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Huila
08:10
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Bucaramanga
03:30
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Cortuluá

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
08:00
Comunicaciones II

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
02:45
อิตาลี
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
02:45
บัลแกเรีย
ออสเตรีย
02:45
มอลโดวา
อิสราเอล
02:45
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
สกอตแลนด์
02:45
เดนมาร์ก
แอลเบเนีย
02:45
อันดอร์รา
โปแลนด์
02:45
ฮังการี
ซานมารีโน
02:45
อังกฤษ

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
19:45
Rentistas
Progreso
02:30
Wanderers

911 Angola - Girabola

Wiliete
22:00
Sporting de Benguela

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Panda B5
20:30
Maniema Union
Renaissance
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Afrique Football Élite
23:00
Réal Bamako
Afrique Football Élite
23:00
Réal Bamako
COB
01:00
USFAS Bamako
COB
01:00
USFAS Bamako

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Akhdoud
19:25
Al Adalh
Al Jeel
21:30
Al Kholood

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

KRL
10:00
Humma
PCAA
14:00
WAPDA

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Turris
23:30
Catanzaro

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

La Fama
07:00
Caravel

144816 Belize - Premier League

Wagiya
07:00
Hankook Verdes

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Italy U20
20:00
Romania U20
Portugal U20
22:00
Germany U20

227 Russia - Pfl

Metallurg Vidnoye
17:00
Kolomna

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Norway U19
22:00
Czech Republic U19

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Sailiya
20:00
Qatar SC
Al Khor
22:10
Al Gharafa

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Ahli
19:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Kfarsoum
19:30
Blama