ufakick

ตารางบอล 9 พ.ย. 2564

49477 ไทยลีก

True Bangkok United
18:00
Police Tero FC
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Nongbua Pitchaya FC

462 England - National League

Aldershot Town
02:45
Wrexham

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Brackley Town
02:45
Spennymoor Town
Leamington
02:45
York City

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

มอร์แคมป์
02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
Oldham Athletic
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
02:00
Wolves U21
Port Vale
02:00
Liverpool U21
สคันธอร์ป
02:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
02:00
Bradford City
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
02:00
Harrogate Town
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
02:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
Swindon Town
02:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
02:00
Southampton U21
Leyton Orient
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
Stevenage
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
Barrow
02:45
Leicester U21
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
02:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
Mansfield Town
02:45
Newcastle United U21
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
Sutton United
02:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
พอร์ตสมัท
02:45
Crystal Palace U21

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Crewe U23
Peterborough United U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Ipswich U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
East Thurrock United
02:45
Lewes
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Haringey Borough
Leatherhead
02:45
Cheshunt
Merstham
02:45
Cray Wanderers

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Basildon United
02:45
Stowmarket Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Ware
02:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
Welwyn Garden City
02:45
Colney Heath
Bedford Town
02:45
Barton Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Whitby Town
02:45
United of Manchester
Ashton United
02:45
Radcliffe Borough
Buxton
02:45
Atherton Collieries

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Banbury United
02:45
Rushall Olympic
Bromsgrove Sporting
02:45
Tamworth
Royston Town
02:45
Barwell
St Ives Town
02:45
Redditch United
Hednesford Town
02:45
Stratford Town

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

Slavija
19:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

1161 Scotland - League Two

Stenhousemuir
02:30
Albion Rovers

515 Wales - Premier League

Caernarfon Town
02:45
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids
02:45
Flint Town United
Haverfordwest County
02:45
Barry Town United
Newtown
02:45
Bala Town
Penybont
02:45
Cardiff MU
Aberystwyth Town
03:00
The New Saints

44 Argentina - Superliga

Aldosivi
07:15
Boca Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Independiente Rivadavia
07:00
Brown de Adrogué
Agropecuario
06:35
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

Operário PR
05:00
Remo
Confiança
05:00
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera Division

Santiago Wanderers
05:00
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
02:15
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
02:15
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:00
Rionegro Águilas

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Manta
07:00
9 de Octubre

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Morelia
06:00
Tlaxcala

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Plaza Colonia
07:00
Deportivo Maldonado

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Racing
03:15
Albion
Atenas
05:45
Villa Teresa

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Blessing

468 Ghana - Premier League

Medeama
22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Hafia
06:00
Wakirya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Kawkab
21:45
Al Akhdoud
Al Kholood
22:00
Al Orubah
Najran
22:05
Al Nahdha
Hajer
23:40
Al Adalh

712 Korea Republic - National League

Gimpo
17:00
Hwaseong

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Lyallpur
14:00
Muslim
SSGC
17:00
Humma
PCAA
06:00
SNGPL

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Hungerford Town
02:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tonbridge Angels
02:45
Havant & Waterlooville

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
19:00
Dinamo Bacău

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

ABC
06:30
Sousa

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Melaka United
20:00
Kedah
Sabah
20:00
MISC
Kelantan
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Kelantan United

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Servette Chênois W
00:45
Chelsea W
Zhytlobud-1 W
00:45
Breidablik W
Juventus W
03:00
Wolfsburg W
Paris SG W
03:00
Real Madrid W

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

Coleraine
02:45
Glentoran
Portadown
02:45
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
02:45
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
03:00
Limavady United

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong RKC
19:30
Jong Den Haag

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al Am'ari
20:00
Markaz Tulkarm
Shabab Alsamu
21:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Hilal Al-Quds
23:00
Markez Balata

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Galaxy
21:00
Morupule Wanderers
Gaborone United
21:00
Extension Gunners
BDF XI
23:00
Township Rollers
Orapa United
23:00
Police XI

227 Russia - Pfl

Novosibirsk
13:00
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
15:00
Lada Tolyatti
Torpedo Miass
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Luki-Energiya
19:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Tyumen
19:00
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh
20:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm'
20:00
Spartak Tuymazy

556 Belgium - Super League Women

St. Liege W
01:00
Charleroi
Gent W
02:00
Eendracht Aalst W
RSC Anderlecht W
02:00
Zulte-Waregem W
OH Leuven W
02:30
Club Brugge W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pachuca W
08:00
Santos Laguna W
Tigres UANL W
08:10
Pumas UNAM W
Tijuana W
10:00
Mazatlán W
Juárez W
10:15
Puebla W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Rayyan
20:00
Umm Salal
Al Ahli
22:10
Al Wakrah

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
01:30
Astra

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Karmal
19:30
Kfarsoum
Sama Al Sarhan
19:30
Al Arabi

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Gyeongju W