ufakick

ตารางบอล 28 ต.ค. 2564

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

นาโปลี
01:45
โบโลญญ่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
00:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เกรนาดา
01:00
เกตาเฟ่
เลบันเต้
02:30
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

99474 World - Friendly International

เม็กซิโก
08:00
เอกวาดอร์

462 England - Premier League Cup

Wigan U23
01:00
Mansfield Town U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
20:00
Coventry U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

Ajax Amateurs
23:45
SC Cambuur
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
02:00
วิลเลม ทเว

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
23:00
Wattens
Amstetten
23:00
Rapid Vienna

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Septemvri Sofia
19:00
Etar
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
20:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
CSKA Sofia
23:00
Arda

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Aalborg Freja
23:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
00:45
AaB

17 France - National

Sedan
23:30
Laval
Créteil
00:00
Red Star
Le Mans
00:00
Orléans

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Acheron Kanalaki
19:00
OFI
Trikala
21:15
Niki Volos

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

Kazincbarcika
00:30
Diósgyőr

251 Italy - Serie B

Alessandria
23:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
Ascoli
23:00
สปาล
เบรสชา
23:00
เลชเช่
Cittadella
01:30
ปาร์มา
Como
01:30
Pordenone
Cremonese
01:30
Pisa
Crotone
01:30
Benevento
Perugia
01:30
Reggina

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Brann
23:00
Viking
Sarpsborg 08
01:00
Vålerenga

2 Poland - Polish Cup

Świt Skolwin
19:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

บราก้า
02:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Romania Cup

SCM Gloria Buzau
19:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
22:00
Sepsi
ASU Poli Timişoara
01:00
Rapid Bucuresti

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Partizan
21:55
Metalac GM

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Degerfors
00:00
Elfsborg
Halmstad
00:00
Örebro
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Djurgården
Norrköping
00:00
Mjällby

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Ümraniyespor
17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Gençlerbirliği
18:00
Pendikspor
Tuzlaspor
18:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Altınordu
18:00
Tepecikspor
Sakaryaspor
19:30
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
22:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Adana Demirspor
00:45
Niğde Belediyespor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Alians Lypova Dolyna
18:00
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
21:00
Zorya
LNZ Cherkasy
21:00
Dnipro-1
Metal Kharkiv
23:30
Kolos Kovalivka

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bragantino
05:00
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Guarani

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Fortaleza
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Athletico PR

80 Chile - Primera Division

Audax Italiano
04:00
Colo-Colo

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
06:30
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
08:05
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
02:00
Atlético Huila
Santa Fe
04:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Junior
06:05
Deportes Quindío

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
08:00
Sporting San José
Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Guanacasteca

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Aucas
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
07:00
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Correcaminos UAT
07:05
Tapatío
Dorados
09:05
Venados
Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Tampico Madero

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atenas
08:15
Albion
Central Español
03:15
Racing
Cerro
05:45
Juventud

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
Real Monarchs
08:00
Rio Grande Valley

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
22:30
Royal AM

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Dauphins Noirs
20:30
JSK

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
22:30
Al Masry

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

FAR Rabat
00:15
Wydad Casablanca

2568 Zambia - Super League

Prison Leopards
20:00
Red Arrows

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Hazm
22:05
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
23:50
Al Ta'ee

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Métlaoui
20:30
Ben Guerdane
Etoile du Sahel
20:30
Club Africain

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Nasr
21:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Urooba
21:15
Al Sharjah
Al Jazira
23:30
Bani Yas

5618 China PR - FA Cup

Wuhan Zall
14:30
Shandong Luneng
Sichuan
18:30
Henan Jianye

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Karachi United
17:00
Pakistan Army
KRL
20:15
WAPDA

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
07:30
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
02:00
Municipal Vinto
Bolívar
05:15
Nacional Potosí

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Rakovnik
15:15
Písek
Loko Vltavín
15:15
Povltava FA

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

Al Helal Al Sahely
05:00
Al Sha'ab Ibb

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Brasiliense
01:00
Nova Mutum EC
Aquidauanense
02:00
Vila Nova

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

FK Pardubice U19
16:00
Brno U19
Pribram U19
18:00
Mlada Boleslav U19

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

Hradiste W
16:00
Vědomice
Lodenice W
16:00
CSAD Havirov W
Vlašim 2
18:00
Sokol Třebeš
Dynamo České Budějovice W
19:00
Prague Raptors W
Sous W
19:00
Teplice W
Bohemians 1905 W
20:00
Jihlava
Prostějov W
23:00
Hodonin W

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Nouadhibou
21:30
Gourel Sangue
Tidjikja
23:30
Concorde

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

Maribor
01:15
Domžale

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Spain U19
17:00
Israel U19

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Kolkheti Khobi
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
Tbilisi City
17:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Merani Tbilisi II
17:00
Meshakhte
Bakhmaro
17:00
Didube 2014
Guria
17:00
Spaeri
Chiatura
17:00
Varketili

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

Gagra
16:30
Shukura
Gareji
16:30
Saburtalo
Gori
16:30
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
21:00
Dinamo Batumi

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Kabylie U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21
CR Belouizdad U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
ASO Chlef U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
NC Magra U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
21:00
NA Hussein Dey U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Be'er Sheva
22:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting CP U23
17:00
Marítimo U23
Rio Ave U23
21:00
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Ural U19
23:00
Lugo U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.

401 Slovakia - Youth League

Petržalka U19
16:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
DAC U19
19:00
FC Košice U19

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

Perolas Negras
00:00
CFRJ / Marica

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Magpies
23:30
Lynx
St Josephs FC
01:45
Glacis United