ufakick

ตารางบอล 14 ต.ค. 2564

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Hürth
00:30
Pesch

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Qarabağ II
16:30
Neftchi II
Sabah II
17:30
Səbail II
FK Qəbələ II
18:00
Turan

320 Denmark - First Division

FC Helsingør
00:00
Esbjerg

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

TPS
22:30
EIF

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Linkoping W
23:30
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Jönköpings Södra
00:00
GIF Sundsvall

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Argentinos Juniors
07:10
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
07:00
Fluminense
Internacional
07:30
América Mineiro
São Paulo
05:00
Ceará
Cuiabá
05:00
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera B

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
07:00
Deportes Temuco

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
08:00
Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Amatitlan
08:00
Marquense
Sacachispas
08:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Quiché
09:00
Xinabajul

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

ฮอนดูรัส
07:05
Jamaica
เอลซัลวาดอร์
09:05
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

โบลิเวีย
03:00
ปารากวัย
โคลอมเบีย
04:00
เอกวาดอร์
อาร์เจนตินา
06:30
เปรู

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
07:05
Morelia
Universidad Guadalajara
05:00
Celaya

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Cerro
07:30
Racing

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Austin Bold
Memphis 901
07:00
Louisville City
Sporting Kansas City II
07:00
Atlanta United II
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Colorado Springs
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Las Vegas Lights
Orange County
09:00
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
09:30
LA Galaxy II

5618 China PR - FA Cup

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
13:30
Zibo Sunday
Wuhan Zall
14:30
Dantong Hantong
Hebei CFFC
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Guangzhou R&F
15:00
Chengdu Qianbao
Shanghai Shenhua
17:00
Sichuan Minzu
Qingdao Hainiu
18:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Sichuan
Shanghai SIPG
18:30
Xi'an Daxing Chongde

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Air Force
22:00
KRL
Lyallpur
05:00
Pakistan Navy

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Arendal
21:30
Rosenborg II

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

ASA
06:00
Sousa

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Bylis Ballsh
18:30
Oriku
Dinamo Tirana
18:30
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
18:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Tomori Berat
18:30
Lushnja

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Gama
01:00
Aquidauanense
Interporto
02:00
Rio Branco-VN

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Køge
23:45
Barcelona W
Bayern Munich W
23:45
Häcken W
Arsenal W
02:00
Hoffenheim W
Lyon W
02:00
SL Benfica

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al Am'ari
20:00
Markez Balata
Tubas
20:00
Markaz Tulkarm

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

Metalac GM
22:00
Žarkovo

227 Russia - Pfl

Smolensk
07:00
Leningradets
SKA-Energiya II
13:00
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
17:00
Khimki 2
Zenit II
18:00
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
18:00
Kairat Moskva
Kolomna
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
Baltika BFU
19:00
Tver
Kvant
19:00
Saransk
Avangard Kursk
19:00
Sokol Saratov
Fakel II
19:00
Zenit Penza
Luki-Energiya
20:00
Chita
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Chertanovo
Dinamo Bryansk
20:00
Salyut Belgorod
Kazanka
21:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Kovernino
21:00
Shinnik
Peresvet Podolsk
21:00
Strogino
Torpedo Vladimir
22:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
22:00
Yenisey II

251 Italy - Serie A Women

Sampdoria W
17:00
Pomigliano W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Saburtalo II
17:30
Varketili
Tbilisi City
17:30
Kolkheti Poti
Guria
17:30
Gori
Chiatura
17:30
Bakhmaro
Kolkheti Khobi
17:30
Meshakhte
Spaeri
22:00
Aragvi Dusheti

462 England - League Cup Women

Durham W
01:00
Manchester United W
Sheffield Utd W
01:30
Sunderland W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Lod
23:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Vizela U23
17:00
Famalicão U23

3483 USA - USL League One

Tucson
09:00
North Carolina

155 Romania - Liga 2

Csikszereda
21:30
CSM Iaşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Platense Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

JyTy Turku
22:15
Wilpas
Jyväskylä Blackbird
22:45
LehPa