ufakick

ตารางบอล 11 ต.ค. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

โมซัมบิก
20:00
แคเมอรูน
Gabon
20:00
แองโกลา
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
23:00
จิบูตี
โกตดิวัวร์
23:00
มาลาวี
Libya
02:00
อียิปต์

99474 World - Friendly International

Nicaragua
07:00
Cuba

99474 World - Club Friendlies

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
16:00
Unirea Dej
Ural
19:00
Krylya Sovetov
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
20:00
Unirea Ungheni

462 England - Premier League Cup

Reading U23
19:00
Norwich City U23
Derby County U23
01:00
Charlton U23
Sheffield Utd U23
01:00
Burnley U23
Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Birmingham U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Hull City U23
01:00
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
01:45
Coalville Town

17 France - National

Bourg-en-Bresse
01:45
Sedan

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Bnei Raina
23:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
23:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chrobry Głogów
23:00
ŁKS Łódź

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Loznica
20:00
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัลซาราโกซา
02:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Piteå
00:00
Umeå

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
19:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Karpaty
23:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Balkany Zorya
19:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Tavriya
19:00
Peremoga

44 Argentina - Superliga

Arsenal de Sarandi
00:30
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
02:45
Colón
Independiente
05:00
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

All Boys
01:30
Deportivo Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
01:30
San Martín San Juan
Deportivo Maipú
02:30
Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario
03:00
Chacarita Juniors
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
03:10
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

Cuiabá
06:00
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie C

Paysandu
06:00
Botafogo PB

80 Chile - Primera Division

O'Higgins
02:00
Santiago Wanderers
Curicó Unido
06:30
Ñublense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Patriotas Boyacá
06:00
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Cortuluá
04:00
Orsomarso
Real Cartagena
06:00
Barranquilla

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Plataneros

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

ไซปรัส
23:00
มอลตา
เบลารุส
01:45
เช็กเกีย
เอสโตเนีย
01:45
เวลส์
ลัตเวีย
01:45
ตุรกี
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
ยิบรอลตาร์
นอร์เวย์
01:45
มอนเตเนโกร
โครเอเชีย
01:45
Slovakia
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
รัสเซีย
ไอซ์แลนด์
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
North Macedonia
01:45
เยอรมนี
โรมาเนีย
01:45
อาร์เมเนีย

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

ชิลี
07:00
ปารากวัย

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Plaza Colonia
02:30
Cerrito

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Central Español
05:00
Albion

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

San Antonio
07:30
Memphis 901
Austin Bold
08:00
OKC Energy

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

AC Rangers
21:30
Vita Club

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
21:55
Bisha
Al Jabalain
22:25
Hajer
Najran
23:50
Al Orubah

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

ไทเป
20:00
อินโดนีเซีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Virtus Entella
02:00
Pescara

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Kristianstad
00:00
IFK Hässleholm

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

São Paulo RS
06:00
Bage

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Argentino Quilmes
01:00
Cañuelas
Defensores Unidos
01:00
Talleres Remedios
Colegiales
01:10
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Ferro Carril Oeste LP
02:30
Sansinena

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Czech Republic U20
22:00
England U20

227 Russia - Pfl

Essentuki
18:00
Tuapse

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Ireland U19
17:00
Sweden U19
North Macedonia U19
18:00
Turkey U19
Qatar U19
20:00
Armenia U19
Montenegro U19
20:00
Albania U19
France U19
21:30
Mexico U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

England U18
19:00
Russia U18

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ironi Modi'in
23:00
Hapoel Lod

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Sailiya
21:35
Al Khor
Al Arabi
23:45
Al Gharafa

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Linfield U20
Glentoran U20
01:45
Larne U20
Dungannon Swifts U20
01:45
Warrenpoint Town U20
Crusaders U20
02:00
Ballymena United U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Colón Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Sama Al Sarhan
19:30
Amman
Al Karmal
19:30
Blama

99474 World - Friendly International U20

Norway U20
20:00
Poland U20
Germany U20
20:00
Romania U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
00:00
Pacific
Valour
02:00
Forge

80 Chile - Segunda División

Concepcion
02:00
Colchagua