ufakick

ตารางบอล 31 ส.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

นูมานเซีย
00:30
โอซาซูนา
SF Baumberg
00:30
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
Guijuelo
00:30
Zamora

462 England - National League

Stockport County
01:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Hartlepool United
Oldham Athletic
01:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:00
Wolves U21
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:00
Port Vale
โรชเดล
01:00
Liverpool U21
Bradford City
01:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:00
Newcastle United U21
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:00
Aston Villa U21
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:00
Northampton Town
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:00
Cheltenham Town
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Stevenage
01:00
Tottenham U21
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:30
Manchester United U21
Sutton United
01:30
Crystal Palace U21
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:45
Barrow
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:45
Leicester U21
Harrogate Town
01:45
Mansfield Town

462 England - Premier League U18

Blackburn U18
23:00
Nottingham Forest U18

462 England - Professional Development League

Queens Park Rangers U23
19:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Colchester U23
01:00
Sheffield Wed U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Hertford Town
01:45
Ware

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Pipinsried
23:00
1860 Rosenheim
Nürnberg II
23:15
Aubstadt
Schalding-Heining
23:15
Unterhaching
Eichstätt
23:15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Illertissen
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
Heimstetten
00:00
Rain / Lech
Augsburg II
00:00
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
00:00
Bayreuth
Eltersdorf
00:00
Buchbach
Memmingen
00:30
Schweinfurt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Chemnitzer FC
00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
00:00
Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
00:00
BFC Dynamo
Lichtenberg
00:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
00:00
Carl Zeiss Jena

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Eintracht Bamberg
00:00
Großbardorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Carl Zeiss Jena II
22:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Allerod
22:15
Herlev
Frederikssund
22:15
Frem
VSK Århus
22:15
Thisted
Kjellerup
22:15
Aarhus Fremad
Svebolle
22:30
FA 2000
B 1913
22:30
Jammerbugt
FIUK
23:00
AaB
Marienlyst
23:15
Slagelse B&I
B 93
23:30
Nykøbing
Kolding IF
23:30
Esbjerg
Fremad Valby
00:00
Vanløse
Holbæk B&I
00:00
Fremad Amager

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

KTP
22:30
Inter Turku

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thór
00:30
ÍBV
Kórdrengir
01:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Afturelding
01:00
Vestri

802 Israel - State Cup

Hapoel Iksal
20:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Herzliya
23:00
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ashkelon
23:00
Agudat Sport Nordia

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Carrick Rangers
01:45
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
01:45
Portadown
Cliftonville
01:45
Coleraine

1161 Scotland - League Two

Cowdenbeath
01:45
Stranraer

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

Hamilton Academical
01:45
Hearts U21

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
00:00
Öster

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Bukovyna
20:30
Prykarpattia
Nikopol
20:30
Tavriya
Balkany Zorya
20:30
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Chernihiv
21:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
22:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Karpaty
23:00
Volyn
LNZ Cherkasy
23:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon'-Brovar
23:00
Polessya

515 Wales - Premier League

Barry Town United
01:45
Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU
01:45
Penybont
Connah's Quay
01:45
Caernarfon Town
Newtown
01:45
Cefn Druids
The New Saints
01:45
Flint Town United
Aberystwyth Town
02:00
Bala Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
07:15
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fortaleza
07:30
Cuiabá

80 Chile - Primera Division

Curicó Unido
08:00
La Serena

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
08:05
Alianza Petrolera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Unión Magdalena
22:00
Real Cartagena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Deportivo Cuenca
07:00
Delfin

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Mineros de Zacatecas
05:00
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Deportivo Coopsol
22:30
Carlos Stein
Juan Aurich
01:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
Union Huaral

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Ster-Francorchamps
01:00
Elsautoise

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Reipas
22:30
Kiffen
KaaPo
23:00
Honka Akatemia

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Avenida
21:00
Guarani RS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santos AP
06:00
São Paulo AP

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Acacia Ridge
17:30
Bayside United

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

Alzira U19
03:00
Elche U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Gold Coast United
16:30
Moreton Bay United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Bhawanipore
16:15
East Bengal

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Apollon W
22:00
Zhytlobud-1 W
Rosengard W
00:00
Hoffenheim W
FC Twente W
00:30
SL Benfica
Arsenal W
01:30
Slavia Prague W
Real Madrid W
02:00
Manchester City W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

Karvina U19
16:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
16:00
Sigma Olomouc U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide Raiders
16:30
Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles
17:45
Adelaide United ||

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

Öckerö W
00:30
Göteborgs DFF W
Enskede W
01:00
Brommapojkarna W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
07:00
Toluca W
Pachuca W
07:00
Puebla W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Cruz Azul W
Juárez W
09:00
León W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Sarmiento Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Arabi
21:00
Dar Al Dawaa
Al Karmal
21:00
Al Yarmouk

401 Slovakia - Youth League

Senica U19
16:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Kría
02:00
Hamar
Vængir Jupiters
02:00
Árborg
Álftanes
02:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
KH
03:00
Ýmir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

ÍH
03:30
Ægir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Acacia Ridge Res.
15:30
Bayside United Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

VPV
23:00
Sporting Kristina
Kiisto
23:00
KPV Akatemia
Finnkurd
00:15
Viikingit