ufakick

ตารางบอล 5 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Kairat
21:00
Alashkert
Jablonec
22:45
เซลติก
Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Flora
Lincoln Red Imps
23:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
กาลาตาซาราย
01:00
St. Johnstone
Mura
01:00
Žalgiris
Rapid Vienna
01:30
Anorthosis

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Viitorul Şimian
14:00
Voinţa Lupac
Göztepe
22:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Alessandria
22:30
Fossano
Vrbovec
23:00
Jarun
Real Oviedo II
23:00
Toledo
Ethnikos Achna
23:30
Olympiakos
พัลมาส
23:30
Panadería Pulido
Atlético Baleares
00:00
Algeciras
La Virgen del Camino
00:00
Toledo
JSK Rodgau
00:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Cronenberger SC
00:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
00:30
Paderborn 07 II
Wesseling-Urfeld
00:30
Viktoria Frechen
Silla
01:00
Torrent
Arosa
01:00
Racing Ferrol
Niedernhausen
01:00
SV Zeilsheim
Tres Cantos
01:00
Galapagar
Don Benito
01:30
CD Badajoz
Market Drayton Town
01:30
Newcastle Town
East Thurrock United
01:45
Maidstone United
Grantham Town
01:45
Kettering Town

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Harby / Flemlose
23:00
Fjordager
Bolbro
23:00
Esbjerg
Skibet
23:00
Bredballe
FC Kalundborg
23:00
AB
Virum-Sorgenfri
23:00
Nørrebro
SEIF
23:30
Vendsyssel
Skalborg
00:00
Helsted Fremad

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grótta
02:15
Selfoss
Fram
02:15
Fjölnir

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Piteå
18:00
Gefle

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Bahia
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
07:30
São Paulo
Juazeirense
05:15
Santos

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Unión Española
07:00
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Alianza Petrolera
08:05
Millonarios
Llaneros
03:00
Boyacá Chicó
Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Deportivo Pereira
Envigado
05:30
Atlético Bucaramanga

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Venados
07:05
Tlaxcala
Correcaminos UAT
09:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Lima
07:30
Academia Cantolao

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santos
22:30
Union Huaral
Santa Rosa PNP
01:00
Unión Comercio
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Carlos Stein
Atlético Grau
06:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Central Español
22:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
01:00
Rampla Juniors
Atenas
03:30
Juventud
Cerro
06:00
Danubio

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
07:00
ซินซินนาติ
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
07:00
Inter Miami
Austin
08:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Atlanta United II
Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Indy Eleven
Austin Bold
08:00
Colorado Springs
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
San Antonio
Oakland Roots
09:00
Phoenix Rising
Real Monarchs
09:00
Rio Grande Valley

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Yafoot
19:30
Union Douala
Bamboutos
21:00
PWD
Panthère
21:00
Canon
UMS de Loum
21:00
Cotonsport
Tonnerre
21:30
New Star

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Tuti
21:15
Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:00
Hilal Obayed
Al Khartoum
00:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:00
Hay Al Wadi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Wihdat
22:00
Al Buqa'a
Al Ramtha
00:30
Aqaba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh Police
17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
17:00
Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
17:00
Shenzhen
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Henan Jianye

5618 China PR - League One

Nantong Zhiyun
16:00
Hangzhou
Beijing BG
18:35
BIT

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
02:00
Guabirá
Wilstermann
06:00
Aurora

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

ออสเตรเลีย W
15:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W

5 Brazil - Acreano

Vasco da Gama AC
07:00
Nauas

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santos AP
06:00
Macapá

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Prey Veng
15:30
Police Commissary

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Smouha
00:00
Pyramids FC

716 Nigeria - Npfl

MFM
22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
Lobi Stars
22:00
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Rivers United
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
22:00
Nasarawa United
Kwara United
22:00
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
22:00
Adamawa United
Heartland
22:00
Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Warri Wolves

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Samaritaine
07:00
Deportivo Universitario

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

Ferroviário Nacala
18:00
ENH Vilankulo

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Romania U19
01:00
Israel U19

3483 USA - USL League One

New England II
06:00
North Carolina

155 Romania - Liga 2

Unirea Constanța
21:30
Hermannstadt

1004 Canada - Premier League

Pacific
08:30
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFR
02:00
GG
Ýmir
02:00
Álafoss
Mídas
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Bjorninn
03:00
KM

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Dalvík / Reynir
01:00
Sindri
Augnablik
02:00
Tindastóll
ÍH
02:00
Ægir

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

Perolas Negras
01:00
Serrano RJ

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Bordeaux W
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Guingamp W
22:00
Paris W
Bochum W
00:15
SGS Essen W
Eendracht Aalst W
01:00
Charleroi

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Grindavík W
02:15
Augnablik W
KR W
02:15
FH W
IA Akranes W
02:15
HK W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

Azam
17:00
Le Messager Ngozi
KMKM
20:00
KCCA

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Sport Sastreño
02:00
General Caballero CG
Independiente Nanawa
04:30
3 de Febrero

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

JyTy Turku
22:15
Inter Turku II
Kultsu
22:30
IPS Edustus
P-Iirot
22:30
TPK
Warkaus
23:00
Kings
Barca
23:00
PK-37
TuPS
23:00
Futura
PPJ
23:00
SAPA III
TP-T
23:00
TKT
ACE
23:00
NoPS
Ponnistajat
23:15
Kapina
Töölön Taisto
23:15
EIF II
Tampere United
23:30
Loiske
Espoon Tikka
00:00
FC Espoo
MPS
00:15
Atlantis II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Kafr Qasim
22:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Maccabi Bnei Raina
23:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:30
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
01:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon