ufakick

ตารางบอล 2 ส.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Standard Liège
17:00
RWDM
Jarun
23:00
Zagorec
เกรนาดา
00:00
Linense
Köln II
00:00
Hürth

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Würzburger Kickers
00:00
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Energie Cottbus
00:00
FSV Optik Rathenow

919 Armenia - Premier League

Junior Sevan
20:00
Van
Ararat
22:00
Noah

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Velez
01:00
Rudar Prijedor

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
22:45
Botev Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
01:00
Beroe

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
00:00
Nordsjælland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
22:30
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

PK-35
22:30
Klubi-04

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Auxerre
01:45
Grenoble Foot 38

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Pécsi MFC
01:00
Szombathelyi Haladás

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Breidablik
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Finn Harps
21:00
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Dundalk

998 Montenegro - First League

Zeta
02:00
Sutjeska

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdańsk
23:00
Wisła Płock

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
22:30
Mioveni
Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Akhmat Grozny
00:00
Sochi

1161 Scotland - Championship

Kilmarnock
01:45
Ayr United

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Bačka Topola
00:00
Kolubara

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

AIK
00:00
Halmstad
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Norrköping
Sirius
00:00
Örebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

Jönköpings Södra
00:00
Värnamo
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Brage

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Inhulets
23:30
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

Patronato
02:45
Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors
02:45
Central Cordoba SdE
Rosario Central
05:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
05:00
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Santamarina
01:00
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
01:10
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie C

Paraná
06:00
Ypiranga Erechim

80 Chile - Primera Division

Melipilla
07:00
Colo-Colo
La Serena
01:30
Antofagasta
Ñublense
05:00
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

Magallanes
23:00
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Jaguares de Córdoba
08:10
Atlético Huila

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
02:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Orsomarso
04:00
Llaneros
Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Real Cartagena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Aucas

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Deportivo Ocotal

338 Peru - Primera Division

Ayacucho
05:00
Universidad San Martín

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Villa Española
01:00
Cerrito

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
San Diego Loyal

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Chantimelle
07:30
Camerhogne

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hay Al Wadi
21:15
Al Shorta
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:15
Alamal Atbara
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Hay Al Arab
00:00
Hilal Obayed

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
17:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shenzhen
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

Jiangxi Liansheng
16:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Zibo Sunday
Nanjing City
19:00
Shaanxi Chang'an

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
16:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา

44 Argentina - Primera C

Dock Sud
01:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
01:00
Atlas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Centro Español
01:00
Sportivo Barracas

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

สหรัฐอเมริกา
07:30
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

สหรัฐอเมริกา W
15:00
แคนาดา W
ออสเตรเลีย W
18:00
สวีเดน W

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

JBK
22:30
VIFK
JJK
22:30
SJK Akatemia

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Wigry Suwałki
23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice

5 Brazil - Amapaense

São Paulo AP
06:00
Trem

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

JJ Urquiza
01:00
Defensores Unidos

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Atlético GO U20
20:00
América Mineiro U20
Atletico-PR U20
01:00
Atletico-MG U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Ifeanyi Uba
Rivers United
22:00
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
22:00
Sunshine Stars
Nasarawa United
22:00
Enugu Rangers
Adamawa United
22:00
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
22:00
Wikki Tourist

227 Russia - Pfl

Anzhi
21:00
Tuapse

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pumas UNAM W
05:00
Monterrey W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
01:00
Atlético Ottawa

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
02:00
Colchagua

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Vålerenga W
19:00
Kristianstads W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

Express FC
17:00
Atlabara
Le Messager Ngozi
19:30
KMKM
KCCA
22:00
Azam

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

IPS Edustus
22:30
RPS Lions