ufakick

ตารางบอล 22 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Kolubara
16:30
Hapoel Hadera
Olympiakos
21:30
Doxa
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
22:00
Bandırmaspor
Beitar Jerusalem
22:30
AEK Larnaca
Etar
22:30
Partizan
KSZO
23:00
Hapoel Katamon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:00
Al Sharjah
เซบีย่า
00:00
พัลมาส
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
00:00
Gijon Industrial
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
SG Bornheim
Wuppertaler SV
00:15
Hilden
Langenfeld
00:30
Monheim
Stern Britz
00:30
Croatia Berlin
Berolina Stralau
00:30
Rudow
Berolina Stralau
00:30
Rudow II
1. FC M'gladbach
00:30
Krefeld-Fischeln
โอลิมปิก ลียง
01:00
บียาร์เรอัล
SSV Merten
01:00
Fortuna Köln II
Stamford
01:30
Kettering Town
Prestwich Heys
01:45
Ramsbottom United
Yate Town
01:45
Slimbridge
Albion Sports
01:45
Farsley Celtic
Prestwich Heys
01:45
Daisy Hill
เบนฟิกา
02:00
ลีลล์
Benevento
02:00
Foligno

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Fjölnir
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Njardvík
Reynir
02:15
Haukar

227 Russia - Youth League

Chertanovo U20
18:00
Arsenal Tula U19

47 Sweden - Superettan

Helsingborg
00:00
Värnamo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Náutico
07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
CSA
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
05:00
CRB

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
07:30
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
23:30
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Millonarios
08:05
Deportes Quindío

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santa Rosa PNP
22:30
Santos
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
Juan Aurich
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
Molinos El Pirata

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atenas
00:15
Racing
Danubio
02:45
Albion
Rocha
05:15
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
ซินซินนาติ
07:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

San Antonio
08:30
New Mexico United

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ahly
00:00
National Bank of Egypt

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ta'awon
22:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Al Sadaqa
22:00
Darnes
Al-Anwar
22:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
Al-Wehda
22:30
Rafeeq
Al Shat
01:00
Asswehly

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
15:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
15:30
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
17:30
Hebei CFFC
Dalian Professional
19:30
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

Zibo Sunday
15:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
BIT
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Shenyang Urban
Guizhou Zhicheng
19:00
Jiangxi Liansheng

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
07:30
The Strongest
Guabirá
02:00
Wilstermann
San José
04:15
Independiente Petrolero
Bolívar
05:15
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Bragantino
07:30
Independiente del Valle
Libertad
07:30
Junior
Independiente
05:15
Santos

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
07:30
River Plate

99474 World - Olympic Games

Egypt U23
14:30
Spain U23
Mexico U23
15:00
France U23
New Zealand U23
15:00
เกาหลีใต้
Côte d'Ivoire U23
15:30
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
Argentina U23
17:30
ออสเตรเลีย
ญี่ปุ่น
18:00
South Africa U23
Honduras U23
18:00
Romania U23
Brazil U23
18:30
Germany U23

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Øygarden
20:30
Odd II
Nardo
23:00
Rosenborg II
Moss
00:00
Asker
Notodden
00:00
Fram

5 Brazil - Acreano

Rio Branco
07:00
Humaitá

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Pacatuba
01:30
Itapipoca
Maracanã
01:30
União CE

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santana
06:00
Macapá

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

FC Kohvile
23:00
Tartu Welco

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
05:00
Gaadiidka

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Enyimba
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Adamawa United
Kwara United
22:00
Wikki Tourist

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Spittal
00:00
Sturm Graz II

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Saoura U21
05:00
ASO Chlef U21
RC Relizane U21
05:00
JS Kabylie U21
MC Oran U21
05:00
CS Constantine U21
USM Alger U21
05:00
US Biskra U21
MC Alger U21
05:00
JSM Skikda U21
Olympique Médéa U21
05:00
Paradou AC U21
CR Belouizdad U21
05:00
NC Magra U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
05:00
WA Tlemcen U21
Aïn M'lila U21
05:00
ES Sétif U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
05:00
NA Hussein Dey U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Botafogo U20
20:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
Vasco U20
20:00
Flamengo RJ U20
Volta Redonda U20
01:00
Macaé U20
Resende U20
01:00
Portuguesa RJ U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

Pacific
09:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
KM
Álftanes
03:00
Ýmir
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
Bjorninn

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Ægir
03:00
Ellidi

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Töölön Taisto
22:00
EsPa
OsPa
22:30
Raahe
VPS II
22:30
Norrvalla
ACE
23:00
TP-T
Nykarleby IK
23:00
IK Myran
Wilpas
23:00
ÅIFK
Atlantis II
23:15
TuPS
EIF II
00:00
FC Espoo
MPS
00:15
RiPS