ufakick

ตารางบอล 20 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Alashkert
22:00
Sheriff
Lincoln Red Imps
23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
01:00
Omonia Nicosia
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
01:00
Žalgiris
Rapid Vienna
01:30
Sparta Praha
เซลติก
01:45
Midtjylland

99474 World - Club Friendlies

MSV Duisburg
07:00
Erkenschwick
Bishop's Stortford
07:00
King's Lynn Town
Noordwijk
07:00
Jong PSV
ปอร์โต้
07:00
Anadia
Marítimo
16:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
Telstar
18:00
เฮราเคิล
Stevenage
19:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
19:00
Barrow
เบิร์นลีย์
19:00
มอร์แคมป์
เบิร์นลีย์
19:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
บริสตอลซิตี
20:00
พอร์ตสมัท
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
20:00
Helmond Sport
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
20:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
20:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
Volos NFC
21:00
Deinze
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
21:00
Teutonia WS
Inđija
21:45
Borec
นอริชซิตี
22:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
Mansfield Town
22:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
อาโปเอล
22:15
Apollon Smirnis
Admira
22:30
Wiener Viktoria
Yambol 1915
22:30
Zagorets
Borac Čačak
23:00
Sloga Bajina Basta
Rot-Weiss Essen
23:30
เอ็มเมน
ลาซิโอ
23:30
Belluno
Lichtenberg
23:30
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
TSV Steinbach
23:30
Wuppertaler SV
จิลลิ่งแฮม
00:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
Wildeshausen
00:00
Jeddeloh
ASWH
00:00
FC Dordrecht
Real Sociedad II
00:00
Osasuna II
Telfs
00:00
Völs
Frankonia Wernsdorf
00:00
Rudow
Kazincbarcika
00:00
Tállya
FC Schaffhausen
00:30
YF Juventus
TOP Oss
00:30
OSS '20
Holzheimer SG
00:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Stern Marienfelde
00:30
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
CD Calahorra
00:30
เรอัลซาราโกซา
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
สโตกซิตี
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:00
สวอนซีซิตี
โรชเดล
01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
Kidderminster Harriers
01:00
Cheltenham Town
Chippenham Town
01:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
Stalybridge Celtic
01:15
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
Weymouth
01:30
Exeter City
Boreham Wood
01:30
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
สคันธอร์ป
01:30
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
Deal Town
01:30
Dover Athletic
Chorley
01:30
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
Swindon Supermarine
01:30
Swindon Town
Guiseley
01:30
Bradford City
Fylde
01:30
วีแกนแอทเลติก
Bootle FC
01:30
Witton Albion
Rocester
01:30
Newcastle Town
Leicester Road
01:30
Shepshed Dynamo
Newry City AFC
01:30
Warrenpoint Town
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Hayes & Yeading United
Haringey Borough
01:45
Sutton United
Kingstonian
01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
Metropolitan Police FC
01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
St Albans City
01:45
Wealdstone
Hereford
01:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
Northampton Town
01:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
Irlam
01:45
Ramsbottom United
Ware
01:45
Hendon
Kings Langley
01:45
Slough Town
Northwich Victoria
01:45
Chester
Nuneaton Town
01:45
AFC Telford United
Thackley
01:45
Yorkshire Amateur
AFC Kempston Rovers
01:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Salisbury
01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Wythenshawe Town
01:45
Rylands
Salisbury
01:45
Moneyfields
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
อองเช่ร์
Carshalton Athletic
02:00
Dartford
Hartford Athletic
06:00
Western Mass Pioneers

1161 Scotland - League Cup

Hamilton Academical
00:00
Ayr United
Stenhousemuir
01:30
St. Mirren
Cove Rangers
01:45
Inverness CT
Stirling Albion
01:45
Hearts
East Fife
01:45
Dundee United
Elgin City
01:45
Kelty Hearts
Brechin City
01:45
Alloa Athletic
Annan Athletic
01:45
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
01:45
Clyde
Kilmarnock
01:45
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
01:45
Dumbarton

47 Sweden - Superettan

Falkenberg
00:00
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Sarmiento
01:05
Temperley

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Tigre
07:10
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie B

Botafogo
05:00
Goiás
Guarani
05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina
05:00
Confiança
Remo
05:00
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
07:30
Ñublense
La Serena
02:00
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:05
La Equidad

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

9 de Octubre
07:00
Universidad Católica

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Mathare United
19:00
Tusker
Western Stima
19:00
Leopards
Bidco United
19:00
Bandari

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Zob Ahan
23:45
Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal
23:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gol Gohar
23:45
Saipa
Aluminium Arak
23:45
Tractor Sazi
Sanat Naft
23:45
Mes Rafsanjan
Machine Sazi
23:45
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan
23:45
Sepahan
Paykan
23:45
Foolad

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Suwon Bluewings
17:30
Suwon

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Aurora
04:15
Nacional Potosí
Real Tomayapo
06:30
Santa Cruz

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

Burundi U23
20:00
Eritrea U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

คอสตาริกา
06:00
Jamaica
Suriname
06:00
Guadeloupe

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Grêmio
05:15
LDU Quito

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Atlético Mineiro
05:15
Boca Juniors

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

MYPA
22:30
JäPS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
06:00
Santos AP

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Cambodia Tiger
15:30
Nagacorp

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Tulevik
23:00
Lelle

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Atletico-PR U20
02:00
Palmeiras U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Jeenyo
05:00
Elman

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

Riverside Olympic
16:30
Devonport City

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Gold Coast United
16:30
Olympic

227 Russia - Pfl

Dinamo Barnaul
18:00
Amkar Perm'
Irtysh
20:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
20:30
Novosibirsk

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Honka W
22:30
JyPK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pachuca W
07:00
Tijuana W
Tigres UANL W
07:00
Mazatlán W
Guadalajara W
09:00
Atlético San Luis W
Juárez W
09:00
Cruz Azul W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Lam Dong
15:00
PVF Vietnam
Quảng Nam II
15:00
Hải Nam
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:00
Dong Thap
Gia Định
15:00
Vĩnh Long
Tien Giang
15:30
Dong Nai
Da Nang II
21:00
Hòa Bình

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Smári
01:00
KH
Hamar
02:15
SR
Kría
03:00
GG
RB
03:00
Árborg
KFR
03:00
Berserkir
Gullfálkinn
03:00
KFB
Ísbjörninn
03:15
Afrika Reykjavik

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Killen Rangers W
05:00
Lisburn W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Tindastóll W
01:00
Fylkir W
Breidablik W
01:00
ÍBV W
Selfoss W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
Valur W
03:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
Keflavík W
03:00
Stjarnan W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

VPV
23:00
Korsnas
Tampere United
23:00
Tervakosken Pato