ufakick

ตารางบอล 19 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Contra Costa
07:00
Davis
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
07:00
Beitar Jerusalem
เกงค์
17:00
MVV Maastricht
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
21:00
Olimpiyets
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Kasımpaşa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:00
NŠ Drava
Brønshøj
23:30
Hvidovre
เกรนาดา
00:00
บอร์มัธ
Aveley
01:45
East Thurrock United
Arouca
05:00
Gobelins
Benfica II
05:00
Mafra

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Sarajevo
23:00
Sloga
Velez
01:00
Posusje

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Silkeborg
00:00
SønderjyskE

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
22:30
HIFK
KTP
22:30
Haka

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Stjarnan
Keflavík
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

155 Romania - Liga 1

Dinamo Bucureşti
00:30
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
23:55
Metalac GM
Napredak
02:00
Kolubara

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Djurgården
00:00
Sirius
Halmstad
00:00
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

Örgryte
00:00
Vasalund

44 Argentina - Superliga

Central Cordoba SdE
04:00
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
06:15
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Quilmes
01:00
Belgrano
Deportivo Maipú
01:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto
03:10
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

América Mineiro
06:00
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie C

Paraná
06:00
Novorizontino

80 Chile - Primera Division

Audax Italiano
05:00
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:00
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
04:00
Deportivo Pereira
Once Caldas
06:00
Atlético Huila

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Binacional
23:00
Alianza Universidad
César Vallejo
01:15
Real Garcilaso
Universitario
03:30
Alianza Atlético

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Austin Bold
08:00
Real Monarchs

911 Angola - Girabola

Petro de Luanda
21:00
Cubango
Recreativo da Caála
21:00
Sagrada Esperança
Sporting de Cabinda
21:30
1º de Agosto
Interclube
21:30
Recreativo do Libolo

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Eagles Super Strikers
07:30
Paradise

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Ittihad
22:30
Al Shat
Olympic Azzaweya
22:30
Al Ahli Tripoli
Asswehly
22:30
Abu Salim
Al-Khmes
22:30
Al-Wehda
Rafeeq
22:30
Alittihad Misurata
Al-Madina
00:30
Almahalla

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Qashqai
22:15
Pars Jam Bushehr
Malavan
22:15
Baderan
Arman Gohar
22:15
Chooka Talesh
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
22:15
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Kheybar Khorramabad
22:15
Navad Urmia
Esteghlal Khuzestan
22:15
Mes Kerman
Havadar
22:15
Shahrdari Astara
Shahin Bushehr
22:15
Esteghlal Mollasani
Oxin Alborz
22:15
Fajr Sepasi

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Saif
17:30
Arambagh
Sheikh Russel
19:45
Sheikh Jamal

5618 China PR - Super League

Wuhan Zall
15:30
Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan
15:30
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
17:30
Dalian Professional
Hebei CFFC
19:30
Changchun Yatai

44 Argentina - Primera C

General Lamadrid
01:00
Excursionistas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Central Ballester
01:00
Juventud Unida G.
Yupanqui
01:00
ลูกาโน

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

Djibouti U23
20:00
Kenya U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

เม็กซิโก
09:00
เอลซัลวาดอร์
Guatemala
09:00
Trinidad and Tobago

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Rosenborg II
21:00
Notodden
Asker
23:00
Vålerenga II

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Seoul E.
17:30
Sangju Sangmu
Gyeongnam
17:30
Bucheon 1995

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Botafogo U20

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Atlas W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Suwon FMC W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Seoul W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Changnyeong W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Atlético Ottawa
09:30
Edmonton

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

HIFK 2
22:30
LPS