ufakick

ตารางบอล 12 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Austin Bold
08:00
Cruz Azul
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
16:00
Rostov
Hamburger SV
16:00
Silkeborg
Sparta Praha
19:00
Dinamo Moskva
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21:00
Hirnyk
Akhmat Grozny
21:00
Slovan Liberec
Apollon
21:00
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
22:00
Ufa
PAS Giannina
22:00
Górnik Łęczna
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
22:00
Slovácko
Várda SE
23:00
Rostov
Schott Mainz
23:00
Bodenheim
Akhmat Grozny
23:00
Bohemians 1905
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
01:00
TuS Kirchberg
Aveley
01:45
Redbridge
Hajduk Split
02:00
Zrinjski
Austin
05:00
Tigres UANL
Penrith AFC
05:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
Estrela Amadora
05:00
บราก้า
เบนฟิกา
05:00
Belenenses
Academico Viseu
05:00
Anadia

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Schwachhausen
18:00
Union Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
18:15
Werder Bremen III
Hemelingen
19:30
BTS Neustadt
OSC Bremerhaven
20:00
Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Sport
20:00
Brinkumer SV
Komet Arsten
20:00
Leher TS
Borgfeld
20:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
20:00
Geestemünde
Bremer SV
23:15
SFL Bremerhaven

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:30
Lahti
KTP
22:30
Mariehamn

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KR
02:15
Keflavík
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
ÍA

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
Sogndal
Grorud
23:00
Aalesund
Jerv
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ranheim
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Raufoss
23:00
Fredrikstad
Strømmen
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
KFUM
01:00
Start

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Halmstad
00:00
Djurgården
Kalmar
00:00
Häcken

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Villa Dálmine
00:00
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín San Juan
01:30
Barracas Central

5 Brazil - Serie B

Náutico
06:00
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

Botafogo SP
06:00
Criciúma

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Colo-Colo
07:30
Palestino
Unión Española
02:00
Magallanes

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Sport Chavelines Juniors
22:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Union Huaral
01:00
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
03:30
Santos
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06:00
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Rentistas
01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
Tacoma Defiance

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

RC Arbaâ
23:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Mt. Rich
07:30
Eagles Super Strikers

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Akhdar
22:30
Khaleej Sart
Al Hilal
23:00
Al Sadaqa
Al Shat
23:00
Almahalla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Hilal Kadougli
21:15
Alamal Atbara
Hay Al Wadi
00:00
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Merreikh
00:00
Al Khartoum

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Shahrdari Astara
22:00
Oxin Alborz
Mes Kerman
22:00
Havadar
Navad Urmia
22:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:00
Kheybar Khorramabad
Esteghlal Mollasani
22:00
Arman Gohar
Baderan
22:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Chooka Talesh
22:00
Qashqai
Pars Jam Bushehr
22:00
Malavan
Fajr Sepasi
22:00
Shahin Bushehr

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ramtha
00:30
Ma'an

5618 China PR - League One

Xinjiang Tianshan
15:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
Beijing BG
18:35
Hangzhou
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Shenyang Urban
Shaanxi Chang'an
19:00
Nanjing City

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Centro Español
Sportivo Barracas
01:00
Yupanqui

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
06:00
Nacional Potosí

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

สหรัฐอเมริกา
07:30
Haiti
เอลซัลวาดอร์
09:30
Guatemala
Jamaica
05:30
Suriname

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
21:30
Senja
Egersund
21:30
Odd II

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Nacional
07:00
Britannia

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Ansan Greeners
17:30
Gyeongnam
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Bucheon 1995

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Albania W
23:00
Turkey W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Geeska Afrika
05:00
Elman

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

Olympique Médéa U21
00:00
JSM Skikda U21
MC Alger U21
00:00
USM Alger U21
RC Relizane U21
00:00
NC Magra U21
Paradou AC U21
00:00
WA Tlemcen U21
CR Belouizdad U21
00:00
ASO Chlef U21
CS Constantine U21
00:00
US Biskra U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
02:00
JS Saoura U21
MC Oran U21
02:00
ES Sétif U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
02:00
Aïn M'lila U21

99474 World - Friendly International U23

ออสเตรเลีย
16:00
New Zealand U23
ญี่ปุ่น
17:30
Honduras U23

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Gyeongju W
Seoul W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Changnyeong W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
08:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KH
03:00
Hamar

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Fylkir W
02:15
Breidablik W
Stjarnan W
03:00
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Ri-Pa
23:00
KJP