ufakick

ตารางบอล 21 มิ.ย. 2564

479 เจลีก 2

Blaublitz Akita
17:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Fakel
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Fakel
20:00
Torpedo Moskva
Sochi
21:00
Krasnodar II
Olimpija
23:00
Neftçi
Einheit Zepernick
00:00
Viktoria Berlin

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tammeka
21:00
Flora
Vaprus
21:00
Tulevik

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
KR

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Drogheda United
01:45
Dundalk
St Patrick's
01:45
Finn Harps
Derry City
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town
01:45
Waterford United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Liepāja
21:30
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Metta / LU
22:00
Ventspils
Riga
00:00
Valmiera / BSS
Rīgas FS
00:00
Noah Jūrmala

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Eskilstuna United W
00:00
Linkoping W
Rosengard W
00:00
Vittsjo W

47 Sweden - Superettan

GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Västerås SK

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Täby
00:00
Hammarby Talang

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético Mineiro
06:00
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Serie C

Santa Cruz
06:00
Jacuipense

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Cortuluá
04:00
Deportes Quindío

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Eagles Super Strikers
07:30
Hurricanes

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Kaloum Star
05:00
Horoya

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hay Al Arab
00:00
Merreikh El-Fasher

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo
20:00
Azam

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Malavan
21:30
Mes Kerman
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
21:30
Shahrdari Astara
Chooka Talesh
21:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Arman Gohar
21:45
Navad Urmia
Qashqai
22:00
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Havadar
22:20
Oxin Alborz
Kheybar Khorramabad
22:25
Shahin Bushehr
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:05
Baderan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
23:20
Fajr Sepasi

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Esteghlal
21:45
Padideh Khorasan

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

โคลอมเบีย
07:00
เปรู
อุรุกวัย
04:00
ชิลี

17 France - CFA Group B

Schiltigheim
23:00
Olympique St Quentin

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
23:00
Bærum
Øygarden
00:00
Rosenborg II
Odd II
00:00
Fram

41 Europe - European Championship

ยูเครน
23:00
ออสเตรีย
North Macedonia
23:00
เนเธอร์แลนด์
รัสเซีย
02:00
เดนมาร์ก
ฟินแลนด์
02:00
เบลเยียม

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Britannia
07:00
Bubali

716 Nigeria - Npfl

MFM
14:00
Wikki Tourist

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Étoile du Congo
22:00
Nico-Nicoye

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ramot Menashe
00:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Wallidan
23:00
Sporting Real FC

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Bjorninn
03:30
KÁ Hafnarfjördur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vídir
03:00
Ellidi

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Belfast Celtic W
01:30
Mid-Ulster W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Valur W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
Stjarnan W
01:00
ÍBV W
Thróttur Reykjavík W
03:00
Fylkir W
Selfoss W
03:00
Breidablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Kapina
22:00
Valtti
NuPS
23:00
ToTe