ufakick

ตารางบอล 14 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

Libya
22:30
ไลบีเรีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Spartak Moskva II
21:00
Baltika
Vålerenga II
21:00
Skeid
Skeid
23:30
Eidsvold
Arendal
00:00
Flekkerøy
Birkirkara
01:00
Hibernians

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Mariehamn
22:30
HJK
KuPS
22:30
Inter Turku
SJK
22:30
Ilves

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
KR

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

ÍBV
01:00
Thór

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Stabæk
00:00
Tromsø

5 Brazil - Serie A

Cuiabá
06:00
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

Ferroviário
06:00
Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético
04:10
Deportes Quindío

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Villa Española
01:00
Boston River

468 Ghana - Premier League

Inter Allies
22:00
Asante Kotoko

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Fello Star
05:00
CO Coyah
ASFAG
05:00
Flamme Olympique
Ashanti GB
05:00
Kaloum Star
CI Kamsar
05:00
Loubha Télimélé

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Khartoum
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:00
Tuti
Al Ahly Shendi
00:00
Al Shorta

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Shahrdari Astara
20:30
Qashqai
Mes Kerman
20:30
Baderan
Navad Urmia
20:30
Chooka Talesh
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
20:30
Malavan
Esteghlal Mollasani
20:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Havadar
20:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Oxin Alborz
20:30
Arman Gohar
Fajr Sepasi
20:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Shahin Bushehr
20:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

โคลอมเบีย
07:00
เอกวาดอร์
อาร์เจนตินา
04:00
ชิลี

17 France - CFA Group C

Chasselay MDA
23:00
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
23:00
Saint-Priest
Andrézieux
23:00
Rumilly Vallieres
Jura Sud Foot
23:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
23:00
Aubagne
Grasse
23:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Monaco II
23:00
Marignane Gignac

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Lidköping
00:00
Gauthiod

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Rosengård
00:00
Prespa Birlik
IFK Hässleholm
00:00
Nosaby

41 Europe - European Championship

สกอตแลนด์
20:00
เช็กเกีย
โปแลนด์
23:00
Slovakia
สเปน
02:00
สวีเดน

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Bubali
07:00
Nacional

99474 World - Friendly International Women

สหรัฐอเมริกา W
09:00
จาไมกา W
Czech Republic W
16:00
Poland W
Austria W
21:30
อิตาลี W
Finland W
22:00
Russia W
Slovakia W
22:00
Romania W
Hungary W
22:00
Serbia W
Turkey W
22:00
Bulgaria W
Georgia W
22:00
Azerbaijan W
Belarus W
23:00
Uzbekistan W
Morocco W
23:00
Mali W
บราซิล W
02:00
แคนาดา W
Paraguay W
05:00
Colombia W

98 Australia - New South Wales

North Shore Mariners
12:00
Wollongong Wolves

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Geeska Afrika
05:00
Midnimo

227 Russia - Pfl

Zenit Irkutsk
05:00
Tver

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Petah Tikva
23:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Elnahada Nazareth
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
05:00
Tzeirey Tamra

3483 USA - USL League One

Tormenta
07:00
Toronto II

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Banjul
23:30
เอซี มิลาน

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Hamilton Olympic
10:30
Coffs City United

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Ísbjörninn
03:00
RB

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

Sport Chavelines Juniors
07:30
Sport Huancayo

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KaIK
23:00
Sporting Kristina