ufakick

ตารางบอล 25 พ.ค. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

ไทย
22:15
โอมาน
อินโดนีเซีย
23:00
อัฟกานิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Rushall Olympic
01:45
Halesowen Town
Sheppey United
01:45
Rochester United

462 England - National League

Altrincham
01:00
Eastleigh
Barnet
01:45
Maidenhead United
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Solihull Moors

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat
22:30
Alashkert

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Ethnikos Achna
22:00
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
00:00
Doxa

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tulevik
23:00
Legion
Paide
23:00
Vaprus

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
FH
KR
02:15
HK
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
Fylkir

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
23:45
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
23:45
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:45
Hapoel Afula

998 Montenegro - First League

Rudar
01:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Sutjeska
01:00
Mladost
Dečić
01:00
Petrovac
Zeta
01:00
Budućnost
Jezero
01:00
Iskra

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Coleraine
01:30
Linfield
Larne
01:45
Glentoran
Cliftonville
01:45
Crusaders
Ballymena United
01:45
Warrenpoint Town
Carrick Rangers
01:45
Glenavon
Portadown
01:45
Dungannon Swifts

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Strømmen
23:00
Bryne
Åsane
23:00
Raufoss
Jerv
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
HamKam
23:00
Grorud

155 Romania - Liga 1

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:30
FCSB

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Zlaté Moravce
00:00
Trenčín
Žilina
00:00
Sereď

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Agropecuario
07:10
Atlanta
Temperley
01:10
Nueva Chicago

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
07:30
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
03:00
Deportes Santa Cruz

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Macará
07:00
Técnico Universitario

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santa Rosa PNP
23:00
Carlos Stein
Atlético Grau
01:15
Deportivo Coopsol
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Juan Aurich

886 Egypt - Premier League

Wadi Degla
00:00
El Geish
Al Ahly
02:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad
02:00
El Gounah
Aswan
02:00
Ghazl El Mehalla

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

CO Coyah
05:00
ASFAG
Hafia
05:00
Loubha Télimélé

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Onze Créateurs
00:00
Nianan
USFAS Bamako
00:00
Djoliba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Olympic Safi
03:30
Hassania Agadir

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Merreikh
21:00
Hay Al Wadi

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
18:00
Buildcon
Red Arrows
20:00
Nkana

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Zob Ahan
22:00
Persepolis
Esteghlal
22:05
Padideh Khorasan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
01:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ittihad
01:00
Al-Ain
Al Ittifaq
01:00
Al Raed
Al Fateh
01:00
Al Quadisiya
Al Wahda
01:00
Al Nassr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Najoom
23:00
Al Nahdha
Al Sahel
23:00
Al Feiha
Al Khaleej
23:00
Al-Kawkab
Hajer
23:00
Arar
Al Ta'ee
23:40
Al-Thuqbah

5618 China PR - League One

Zhenjiang Huasa
14:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan
17:00
Hangzhou
Nanjing City
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Shenyang Urban
18:35
BIT

44 Argentina - Primera C

Berazategui
01:30
Argentino Merlo
Central Córdoba
01:30
Dock Sud
Deportivo Español
01:30
General Lamadrid
Midland
01:30
Atlas

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Newell's Old Boys
05:15
Atlético GO
Palestino
05:15
Libertad

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

River Plate
05:15
Fluminense
Santa Fe
05:15
Junior

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Batatais
01:00
Barretos
CA Linense
01:00
Marília
Penapolense
01:00
Desportivo Brasil
Votuporanguense
01:00
Primavera SP
Capivariano
01:00
Olímpia
Comercial
01:00
São José EC
Noroeste
01:00
Rio Preto
Nacional SP
01:00
Bandeirante SP

5 Brazil - Roraimense

Náutico RR
03:00
Rio Negro RR
São Raimundo RR
05:00
Atlético Roraima

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

บริสเบน รอร์
16:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
05:00
Elbasani

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
05:00
Geeska Afrika

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

Slimane
21:00
Stade Tunisien
Kairouan
21:00
Métlaoui
Olympique Béja
21:00
Tataouine
EM Mahdia
21:00
Monastir
Carthage
21:00
US Borj Cédria

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
Partizan

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Police
23:45
Médine

227 Russia - Pfl

Khimki 2
17:00
Ryazan
Fakel II
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
21:00
Znamya Noginsk
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
21:00
Sakhalin
Metallurg Vidnoye
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
22:00
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Strogino
Kvant
22:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Dinamo Stavropol'
22:00
Krasnodar 3

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

Celje
01:45
Olimpija

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Ateitis
23:15
Šilas

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Kondzo
22:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Guadalajara W
09:00
Tigres UANL W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Meshakhte
16:00
Merani Tbilisi II
Didube 2014
16:00
Bakhmaro
Gori
18:00
Saburtalo II

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Kigezi Home Boyz
19:00
BUL
Vipers
19:30
SC Villa

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
00:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Kelme U19
21:30
Levante U19

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Gold Coast Knights
16:30
Holland Park Hawks
Logan Lightning
16:30
Queensland Lions
Southside Eagles
16:30
Olympic

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Oakleigh Cannons
16:30
Preston Lions
Hume City
16:45
Bentleigh Greens

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Maitland
16:00
Hamilton Olympic
Adamstown Rosebuds
16:00
Belmont Swansea
Coffs City United
16:00
Coffs Coast Tigers

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

Casuarina
16:45
Uni Azzurri

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Play-offs

Banska Bystrica
22:00
Senica

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Ísbjörninn
03:00
Árborg
RB
03:00
GG
KFR
03:00
Afrika Reykjavik
Skallagrímur
03:00
KFB
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
Mídas

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Haka Juniorit
23:00
Loiske
EsPa
05:00
EPS II