ufakick

ตารางบอล 24 พ.ค. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

อิรัก
23:30
ทาจิกิสถาน
จอร์แดน
23:45
United Arab Emirates

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Liversedge
00:45
Nostell MW

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Utd U23
19:00
Birmingham U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Schwachhausen
18:00
Brinkumer SV
Hemelingen
19:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer SV
20:00
Leher TS
Blumenthaler SV
20:00
SFL Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
20:00
Union Bremen
Borgfeld
20:00
Geestemünde
Komet Arsten
20:00
Habenhauser FV
Vatan Sport
20:00
Werder Bremen III
Hastedt
20:00
BTS Neustadt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Hennef 05
20:00
Deutz
Alfter
20:00
VfL Vichttal
SV Breinig
20:00
Siegburger SV
Eilendorf
20:00
FC BW Friesdorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
20:00
Wesseling-Urfeld
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
20:00
Fortuna Köln II
Frechen
20:30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Pesch
20:30
Düren Merzenich

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Westfalia Rhynern
20:00
Westfalia Herne
Vreden
20:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Sportfreunde Siegen
20:00
Hammer SpVg
TuS Haltern
20:00
Schermbeck
Victoria Clarholz
20:00
Paderborn 07 II
Erndtebrück
20:00
Eintracht Rheine
Meinerzhagen
20:00
Wattenscheid 09
Holzwickeder SC
20:00
Preußen Münster II
Sprockhövel
20:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Ennepetal
20:00
Gütersloh

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

Hartberg
22:00
Austria Wien

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

Keşlə FK
22:30
Sumqayıt

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Ermis
22:00
Paphos
Enosis
00:00
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
19:00
AaB
Vejle
19:00
Lyngby
OB
19:00
Horsens
Brøndby
22:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
22:00
AGF
Randers
22:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Stjarnan
02:15
KA
Keflavík
02:15
Valur
ÍA
02:15
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
23:45
Dundalk
Derry City
23:45
St Patrick's
Waterford United
01:45
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
01:45
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Sligo Rovers

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Sakhnin
00:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Kfar Shalem
21:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
22:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Noah Jūrmala
21:00
Metta / LU
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Riga

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Odd
20:00
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
Haugesund
23:00
Stabæk
Kristiansund
23:00
Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
23:00
Viking
Mjøndalen
23:00
Vålerenga
Tromsø
23:00
Sandefjord
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
01:00
Molde

227 Russia - Youth League

Chertanovo U20
21:00
Khimki U20

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

Kilmarnock
01:45
Dundee

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
23:30
Mirandés
อัลเมรีอา
02:00
UD Logroñés
Castellón
02:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
คิโรน่า
02:00
อัลกอร์กอน
Fuenlabrada
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
พัลมาส
02:00
อัลบาเซเต้
เลกาเนส
02:00
มาลากา
ลูโก
02:00
FC Cartagena
Sabadell
02:00
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
23:30
Norrköping
Örebro
23:30
มัลโม่

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
23:30
Västerås SK
Värnamo
23:30
Akropolis

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

St. Gallen
20:00
Luzern

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Gimnasia Mendoza
07:00
San Martín Tucumán
Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Belgrano
Tigre
01:05
Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys
01:30
Barracas Central
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
03:10
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Chile
07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

Coquimbo Unido
22:00
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
02:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Deportes Temuco
05:00
Barnechea

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Deportivo Saprissa
10:30
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:00
Olmedo

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
07:00
Cotzumalguapa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
07:00
Santos Laguna

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
07:00
River Plate

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

River Plate
01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Sud América
03:15
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
08:00
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
Oakland Roots

911 Angola - Girabola

Progresso
23:30
Recreativo da Caála

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

RC Bobo-Dioulasso
23:00
Douanes

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
20:30
Vita Club

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Stella
22:30
Bouake
SOA
22:30
Tanda
SOL
01:00
Racing d'Abidjan

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa
Zamalek
02:00
Al Masry

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Santoba
05:00
Satellite
Fello Star
05:00
Flamme Olympique

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Sofapaka

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

Dakar SC
00:00
Diambars
Gorée
00:00
CNEPS Excellence
Stade de Mbour
00:00
Casa Sport
Generation Foot
00:00
Pikine
ASEC Ndiambour
00:00
Niarry Tally

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Mes Kerman
21:30
Qashqai

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Foolad
23:15
Tractor Sazi
Sanat Naft
00:00
Esteghlal

5618 China PR - League One

Zibo Sunday
15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Shaanxi Chang'an

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Muharraq
20:00
Markez Balata
Al Kuwait
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Al-Hidd
00:05
Wahda
Al Nasr
00:05
Al-Hidd
Al Ansar
00:05
Al Salt
Al Faysali
00:05
Teshrin

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Yupanqui
01:30
Central Ballester
Sportivo Barracas
01:30
Juventud Unida G.
ลูกาโน
01:30
Deportivo Muñiz

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

HV & CV Quick
19:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OFC Oostzaan
19:00
EVV
UNA
19:00
Westlandia
Groene Ster
19:00
DEM
Hoogland
19:00
Hollandia
ADO '20
19:00
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
19:00
OSS '20
USV Hercules
19:00
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
19:00
Dongen

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Nacional Potosí
04:15
Bolívar
Wilstermann
06:30
Real Potosí

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

Holstebro
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
VSK Århus
18:30
Næsby
Holbæk B&I
18:30
Thisted
Brabrand
19:00
Frem

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

AB
18:00
Roskilde
Næstved
18:00
Nykøbing
Slagelse B&I
18:00
Avarta
KFUM Roskilde
18:30
Vanløse
AB Tårnby
19:00
FA 2000
Skovshoved
20:00
Brønshøj

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Paraná
01:20
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Rio Claro
01:00
Água Santa
São Bernardo
06:00
Oeste

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Forca e Luz
01:00
ASSU

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

La Fama
07:00
Caravel

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Cosmopolites
04:00
Cavaly

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Crystal Palace U23
01:00
Sunderland U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Bucheon 1995

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
05:00
Midnimo

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Akwa United
22:00
Enugu Rangers

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Gleisdorf 09
22:00
Wels
Weiz
22:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Bad Gleichenberg
22:00
Kalsdorf
Gurten
22:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Stadl-Paura
22:00
St. Anna
Hertha
22:00
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II
22:00
Ried II

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Armee
23:30
JAHE
Kedia
23:30
Garde Nationale
SNIM
01:45
Inter Nouakchott

227 Russia - Pfl

Rodina Moskva
16:00
Zenit II
Ural 2
16:00
Nosta

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Žalgiris
22:00
Banga

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

PK-35 Vantaa W
23:00
Ilves W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Aragvi Dusheti
18:00
Tbilisi City
Kolkheti Poti
20:00
Kolkheti Khobi

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Changnyeong
16:00
Suwon FMC
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
Gyeongju
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
Seoul
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Hải Nam
15:00
Kon Tum
Hòa Bình
15:00
Lam Dong
Binh Thuan
15:00
Vĩnh Long
Tien Giang
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
Dong Nai
15:30
Dong Thap
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Da Nang II

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

Tire 1922
00:00
Erzin Belediyespor
Isparta Davrazspor
00:00
Yıldırım Belediyesispor