ufakick

ตารางบอล 17 พ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

บอร์มัธ
00:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
บาร์นสลีย์
02:15
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เวโรน่า
01:45
โบโลญญ่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Brighouse Town
01:30
Penistone Church

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Utd U23
01:00
Ipswich U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

VfB Lübeck
00:00
Zwickau

2454 Albania - Superliga

Kukësi
22:00
Bylis Ballsh
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Teuta Durrës
22:00
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
22:00
Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
22:00
Apolonia Fier

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

MOIK
17:00
Turan
Kapaz
18:00
Sabah II
Qarabağ II
18:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Keşlə II
19:00
Sumqayıt II
Zaqatala
19:30
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Plovdiv
21:30
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
00:00
Tsarsko selo

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Ermis
22:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
00:00
อาโปเอล

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Lisen
22:00
Ústí nad Labem
Dukla Praha
22:00
Táborsko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
00:00
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HJK
22:30
Lahti

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

VPS
22:30
KPV
TPS
22:30
Jaro

125 Greece - Football League

Rodos
21:00
Asteras Vlachioti

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Keflavík
01:30
KA
KR
02:15
Valur
HK
02:15
FH
ÍA
02:15
Stjarnan

251 Italy - Serie B

Cittadella
23:30
Monza
Venezia
01:45
เลชเช่

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
21:00
Noah Jūrmala

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

Edinburgh City
01:35
Dumbarton

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
00:00
มาลากา
คิโรน่า
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
23:30
Halmstad
IFK Göteborg
23:30
Sirius
มัลโม่
23:30
Kalmar
Mjällby
23:30
Häcken
Varberg BoIS
23:30
Norrköping
Östersunds FK
23:30
AIK

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Djurgarden W
23:30
Häcken W
Eskilstuna United W
00:00
Hammarby W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
23:30
Värnamo

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altay
00:00
İstanbulspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Newell's Old Boys
03:10
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Independiente Rivadavia
00:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atlanta
01:00
Deportivo Maipú
Defensores de Belgrano
01:05
All Boys
San Martín Tucumán
02:00
Deportivo Riestra

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
06:00
Lautaro de Buin

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Deportivo Saprissa
10:30
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

9 de Octubre
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

América
08:05
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaraní
07:00
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
05:00
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
01:15
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético
03:30
Academia Cantolao

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
08:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Rio Grande Valley
07:30
San Antonio

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Police
23:00
ASFB
RCK
01:15
วิเทสส์

468 Ghana - Premier League

Ebusua Dwarfs
22:00
Dreams

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Kagera Sugar
20:00
Ruvu Shooting

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
00:20
Kazma
Al Shabab
00:20
Al Qadsia
Khaitan
00:20
Al Arabi SC
Al Fahaheel
00:20
Al Sahel
Al Kuwait
00:20
Al Salmiyah

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
21:45
Al Jahra
Burgan
21:45
Al Tadhamon

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
17:00
Wuhan Zall
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Alay
19:00
Altyn Asyr
Dordoi Bishkek
21:00
Ahal
Khujand
23:05
Nasaf

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Central Ballester
01:30
ลูกาโน
Deportivo Paraguayo
01:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
Juventud Unida G.
01:30
Puerto Nuevo

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

SJK Akatemia
22:30
JJK

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

Montijo
02:00
Cacereño

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Fortaleza
01:30
Icasa
Pacajus
01:30
Ferroviário
Caucaia
01:30
Crato
Ceará
01:30
Uniclinic

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Azuriz
00:00
Operário PR
Maringá
00:00
Cascavel
Londrina
00:00
Cianorte
Paraná
00:00
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Novorizontino
06:00
Ituano

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Bandeirante SP
01:00
Barretos
Desportivo Brasil
01:00
Votuporanguense
Nacional SP
01:00
Capivariano
Olímpia
01:00
Batatais
Penapolense
03:00
Primavera SP
Comercial
03:00
Rio Preto
Noroeste
03:00
CA Linense
São José EC
06:00
Marília

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Retrô
01:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Central
01:00
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Aquidauanense
02:00
Dourados Atlético
Costa Rica - MS
02:00
Operário MS

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Britannia
07:00
Caravel

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Stoke City U23
01:00
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
01:00
Wolves U23

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Bulqiza
20:00
Luzi 2008

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Jeonnam Dragons
17:30
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995
17:30
Seoul E.

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Jeenyo
05:00
Geeska Afrika

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Lazio U19
20:00
Juventus U19
Atalanta U19
22:00
Sassuolo U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Salernitana U19
20:30
Cosenza U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Kaedi
23:30
Tidjikja
Nouadhibou
00:00
Ksar
Tevragh-Zeïne
02:40
Concorde

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Honka W
22:30
HJK W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Saburtalo II
14:30
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Tbilisi II
14:30
Bakhmaro
Chiatura
18:00
Meshakhte

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ahi Akko
05:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
05:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
05:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Nesher
05:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
05:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
05:00
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
05:00
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
05:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
05:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Beitar Nahariya
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
05:00
Elnahada Nazareth
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
05:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
05:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
05:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
Hapoel Beit Shean
05:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
MS Kfar Kama
05:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Beitar Haifa Jacob
05:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
05:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
05:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Hapoel Kfar Bara
05:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Beitar Ramat Gan
05:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Ironi Modi'in
05:00
Hapoel Merhavim
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
05:00
Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
05:00
Arad
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
05:00
MS Jerusalem
Shikun HaMizrah
05:00
MS Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
05:00
Beitar Ashdod

3483 USA - USL League One

New England II
07:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Ethnikos Piraeus
17:00
Ano Meras

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8

Akratitos
15:30
Pythagoras Karlovasi
Aiolikos
19:00
Karavas

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Internacional RS W
01:00
Kindermann-Avaí W
Real Brasília W
01:00
Flamengo W
Corinthians W
06:00
Grêmio W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Dunărea Călăraşi
20:00
Csikszereda
ASU Poli Timişoara
22:30
Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti
01:00
U Craiova 1948

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Hwacheon KSPO
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
Suwon FMC
16:30
Gyeongju
Seoul
16:30
Changnyeong

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Berserkir
03:00
RB

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TKT
23:00
PP-70