ufakick

ตารางบอล 15 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

NEC
02:00
FC Volendam
Jong AZ
02:00
Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Jong PSV

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บาร์เซโลน่า
03:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

99474 World - Friendly International

เคนย่า
19:00
แทนซาเนีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Luki-Energiya
16:00
Orenburg II
Falkenberg
19:00
Österlen
Khimik Novomoskovsk
19:45
Orenburg II
Sturm Graz
20:00
Hartberg
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
23:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Wed U23
21:00
Coventry U23
Millwall U23
21:00
Bristol City U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Crewe U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

St. Pauli
02:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Hansa Rostock

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกนท์
02:45
คลับ บรูกก์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
23:00
Olimpic Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
01:05
Radnik Bijeljina

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
22:30
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
20:15
Septemvri Sofia
Neftohimik
20:30
Lovech
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
20:30
Kariana Erden

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
00:00
Karmiotissa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AGF
01:00
Randers

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ก็อง
02:45
Le Havre

17 France - National

Orléans
00:45
Quevilly Rouen

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

802 Israel - State Cup

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
01:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
01:15
Hapoel Katamon

251 Italy - Serie B

Pisa
03:00
สปาล

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec
00:00
Podbeskidzie

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Famalicão
03:15
บราก้า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Arouca
23:00
Penafiel
Mafra
01:00
Feirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:30
Sepsi
Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
Argeş

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
20:00
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
20:00
Mačva Šabac
Proleter Novi Sad
20:00
Spartak Subotica
Voždovac
22:05
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Partizan
00:10
Zlatibor Čajetina

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Gorica
21:00
Tabor Sežana

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลเมรีอา
01:00
อัลกอร์กอน

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Kasımpaşa
23:00
คอนยาสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altınordu
23:00
Samsunspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Banfield
07:30
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
Atlético Tucumán
05:15
Patronato

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
03:10
Quilmes

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
08:00
Junior

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Bogotá
02:00
Boca Juniors de Cali

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Atlético San Luis
Guadalajara
09:00
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Universidad Guadalajara
06:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Universidad
03:30
Real Garcilaso

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Torque
07:45
Peñarol
Fénix
02:30
Rentistas

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
06:00
USM Alger
JSM Skikda
06:00
ES Sétif
MC Alger
06:00
NC Magra
USM Bel Abbès
06:00
JS Kabylie

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
22:00
Al Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Réal Bamako
23:30
CAS de Sévaré

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Sahel
21:10
Al Arabi SC

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Jahra
21:10
Al Tadhamon
Yarmouk
21:10
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Wahda
23:10
Abha

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Batin
22:45
Al Faisaly
Al Taawon
00:45
Al Quadisiya

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Wasl
20:45
Ajman
Al Jazira
20:45
Al Fujairah
Khorfakkan Club
23:15
Hatta
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:15
Al Sharjah

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Eastern
19:00
Pegasus

153732 India - I-League

Gokulam
15:30
Real Kashmir
TRAU
17:30
Minerva Punjab
Churchill Brothers
20:30
Mohammedan

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
02:45
Dartford

44 Argentina - Primera C

General Lamadrid
03:10
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Claypole
03:10
Ituzaingó

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
02:00
Real Tomayapo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Renate
00:00
Novara

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Caldas
03:00
Alverca

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Belenenses II
22:00
Real

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Boavista
02:00
Macaé

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

CRAC
01:30
Anápolis

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Uberlândia
02:00
Pouso Alegre

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

JJ Urquiza
03:10
Fénix

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Wolves U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
Leeds U23
20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Stoke City U23
22:00
Fulham U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
15:05
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
06:00
Midnimo

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Capalaba
17:00
Queensland Lions

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Roma U19
21:00
Bologna U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
Al-Bireh
20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Ahli Al-Khalil
23:00
Shabab Alsamu
Shabab Al Am'ari
23:00
Jabal Al Mukaber

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Sunshine Stars
14:00
Nasarawa United

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Perilima U20
01:00
Bahia U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Garde Nationale
00:00
Tidjikja

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pumas UNAM W
01:00
Atlético San Luis W
Necaxa W
05:00
Querétaro W
Pachuca W
06:00
León W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CR Belouizdad U21
06:00
USM Alger U21
JSM Skikda U21
06:00
ES Sétif U21
MC Alger U21
06:00
NC Magra U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
06:00
JS Kabylie U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Académica U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Genk U21
Standard Liège U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
OH Leuven U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Gent U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Tallinding United
23:00
Armed Forces