ufakick

ตารางบอล 4 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
ฟูลัม
01:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:15
เชลซี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ปาร์มา
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

49477 ไทยลีก

เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
18:30
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sputnik
17:00
Murom
ASU Poli Timişoara
18:00
Soimii Lipova

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Teutonia St.Tönis
01:30
Kray
Hilden
01:30
Sterkrade-Nord

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Union Nettetal
01:30
TVD Velbert
Teutonia St.Tönis
01:30
Kray
Hilden
01:30
Sterkrade-Nord
FSV Duisburg
02:00
Velbert

919 Armenia - Premier League

Lori
17:00
Artsakh

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Botev Vratsa
19:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Slavia Sofia
22:30
Montana

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
00:00
OB
Lyngby
00:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
02:00
Randers

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

HJK
19:00
KTP
Klubi-04
00:00
Gnistan

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Volos NFC
23:00
AEK Athens
Aris
01:00
โอลิมเปียกอส

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ashdod
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
01:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec
02:30
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

เบนฟิกา
03:15
Estoril

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Dunărea Călăraşi
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

เลบันเต้
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

Sion
00:15
ลูกาโน
Zürich
02:30
Luzern

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Alanyaspor
20:00
Göztepe
Kasımpaşa
20:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Antalyaspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Boca Juniors
07:30
Claypole

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Patriotas Boyacá
08:05
América de Cali
Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Bogotá
02:00
Deportes Quindío
Cortuluá
04:00
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Deportivo Saprissa
09:00
San Carlos
Guadalupe
09:00
Alajuelense
Grecia
04:00
Santos de Guápiles

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
08:00
Guadalajara
Juárez
08:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Cruz Azul
10:00
Mazatlán
Tijuana
10:06
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
08:05
Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tapatío
06:00
Universidad Guadalajara

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
06:00
MC Alger
CR Belouizdad
06:00
JS Saoura

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Saint Eloi Lupopo
21:30
AC Rangers
Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
Don Bosco

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
20:00
National Bank of Egypt

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

CO Coyah
06:00
Fello Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Zoo Kericho
19:00
Western Stima

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Nasr
20:00
Al Hilal
Khaleej Sart
20:00
Darnes
Al-Ittihad
20:30
Almahalla

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Duguwolofila
22:45
USC Kita
LC Ba
23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
CAS de Sévaré
23:00
Police
Réal Bamako
01:00
Stade Malien Bamako

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Port Sudan
20:45
Hay Al Wadi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
18:00
KMC
Mtibwa Sugar
18:00
Biashara United
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Mbeya City
Coastal Union
20:00
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

Young Green Eagles
20:00
NAPSA Stars
Red Arrows
20:00
Prison Leopards
ZESCO United
20:00
Lumwana Radiants

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Kuwait
21:00
Al Shabab
Khaitan
23:30
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Taawon
22:45
Al Batin

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

CA Bizertin
20:00
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
20:00
Tataouine

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Russel
16:45
Bangladesh Police
Abahani
19:15
Baridhara

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Kitchee
19:00
Pegasus

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Guaraní
07:30
Royal Pari

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Elsautoise
02:00
Aubel
Sprimont-Comblain II
02:00
Malmundaria
La Calamine
02:00
Beaufays

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Livorno
21:00
Alessandria
Carrarese
21:00
Grosseto

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

Insieme Formia
20:30
Nocerina

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

Benfica Castelo Branco
21:00
Oleiros

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Pêro Pinheiro
22:00
Fátima

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Kocaelispor
18:00
Niğde Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
18:00
Amed SK
Hacettepe
18:00
24 Erzincanspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
18:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Manisa BBSK
18:00
Ankara Demirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
18:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
Afjet Afyonspor
18:00
İnegölspor
Sarıyer
18:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Utaş Uşakspor
18:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Karabükspor
17:00
Turgutluspor
Elazığspor
18:00
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
Bayburt İÖİ
18:00
Kastamonuspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
18:00
Pazarspor
Pendikspor
18:00
Eyüpspor
Serik Belediyespor
18:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bugsaşspor
18:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırşehir Belediyespor
18:00
Kırklarelispor
Bodrumspor
18:00
Van BB
Sivas Belediyespor
18:00
Sakaryaspor

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Taguatinga
01:30
Sobradinho
Samambaia
01:30
Capital

5 Brazil - Capixaba

São Mateus
01:00
Estrela do Norte

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Vasco da Gama
07:00
Portuguesa RJ

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Criciúma
05:00
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Caucaia
01:30
Icasa
Crato
01:30
Ferroviário
Guarany de Sobral
01:30
Uniclinic
Pacajus
01:30
Barbalha

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

EC São José
06:00
Caxias
Pelotas
06:00
Internacional

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

CRAC
01:30
Atlético GO
Aparecidense
02:00
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Cruzeiro
07:30
Caldense

5 Brazil - Paraense

Paragominas
04:00
Paysandu

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Athletico PR
05:15
Operário PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Ituano
01:00
São Bento
Botafogo SP
02:45
Guarani
Ponte Preta
05:00
Santo André

5 Brazil - Potiguar

ABC
01:30
Forca e Luz

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

Shkendija U19
19:30
Qabala U19

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Partizani Tirana II
Burreli
19:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Internacional Tirana
19:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Luzi 2008
19:30
Bulqiza
Mirdita
19:30
Ada Velipojë

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
06:00
Jeenyo

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Al Ramtha
20:00
Al Faysali
Al Wihdat
23:00
Ma'an

41 Europe - Champions League Women

BIIK Kazygurt
13:00
Bayern Munich W
Lyon W
22:00
Brondby W

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

Wydad Serghini
20:30
Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
22:00
Moghreb Tétouan
Chabab Mohammédia
01:00
Difaâ El Jadida

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

Marsa
02:30
Sirens

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Al-Bireh
Ahli Al-Khalil
23:00
Shabab Al Khaleel

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

JS Talangaï
20:00
Nathaly's
Cheminots
20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Otôho d'Oyo
22:00
CARA Brazzaville
Kondzo
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
Nico-Nicoye
V.Club Mokanda
22:00
Inter Club

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Querétaro W
06:00
Pachuca W

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne Victory W
15:05
Western Sydney Wanderers W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Vitória Guimarães U23
18:00
Rio Ave U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

Al Riffa
22:15
Al Ahli

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Penya Arrabal U19
22:30
Mallorca U19

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lincoln Red Imps
01:30
St Josephs FC