ufakick

ตารางบอล 1 มี.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Excelsior
00:45
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
03:00
TOP Oss

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Essentuki
17:00
Mashuk-KMV
Taraz
21:00
Ruh Brest
Spartak Nal'chik
21:00
Salyut Belgorod
Thisted
00:30
Norresundby

462 England - Professional Development League

Cardiff U23
21:00
Charlton U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
02:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

St. Pauli
02:30
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim
01:00
Bayern München II

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat
17:00
Van
Shirak
17:00
Pyunik

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Sumqayıt II
17:00
Sabah II
Turan
17:00
Kapaz
Neftchi II
17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Qarabağ II
18:00
MOIK
Keşlə II
19:00
Zaqatala

556 Belgium - Pro League

OH Leuven
02:45
Antwerp

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
23:30
Sarajevo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Strumska slava
20:00
Hebar 1918

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:30
Belasitsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Paphos
21:30
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
00:00
Apollon

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Digenis Morphou
23:00
AE Zakakiou

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
01:00
Lyngby

17 France - National

Laval
00:45
Quevilly Rouen

125 Greece - Super League

Volos NFC
00:30
โอลิมเปียกอส

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
01:15
Ashdod

251 Italy - Serie B

Venezia
03:00
Reggiana

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dinamo-Auto
17:30
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
19:30
Sheriff

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

เบนฟิกา
02:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
03:15
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Académica
00:00
Varzim

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
22:30
Voluntari
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:30
Argeş

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

IMT Novi Beograd
19:00
Grafičar

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Aluminij
22:00
Koper

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Mirandés
01:00
มาลากา

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

GAIS
01:00
มัลโม่

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Tuzlaspor
17:30
Adanaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
20:00
Boluspor
Balıkesirspor
23:00
Osmanlıspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Boca Juniors
07:30
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Lanús

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Grêmio
07:00
Palmeiras

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:10
Santa Fe
Deportivo Pereira
06:00
Once Caldas

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
08:00
Limón

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:06
Juárez
Guadalajara
10:00
Pumas UNAM

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Managua
Diriangén
08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Junior Managua
09:30
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
04:30
Nacional Asunción
Libertad
06:45
River Plate

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Torque
07:30
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
03:00
Rentistas

911 Angola - Girabola

1º de Agosto
23:00
Sporting de Cabinda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
21:30
AC Rangers

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ittihad
22:00
ENPPI
Wadi Degla
00:30
Zamalek

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
17:00
Zoo Kericho

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Anwar
20:00
Al Ta'awon
Al Ahli Benghazi
20:00
Al Sadaqa
Al-Madina
20:30
Alittihad Misurata
Rafeeq
20:30
Abu Salim

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Port Sudan
20:45
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Simba
23:00
JKT Tanzania

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Machine Sazi
18:30
Padideh Khorasan
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Tractor Sazi
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Aluminium Arak
Paykan
18:30
Sanat Naft
Sepahan
19:15
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
20:55
Saipa
Foolad
21:05
Zob Ahan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
22:10
Al Arabi SC

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
22:15
Al Tadhamon
Yarmouk
22:15
Al Jahra

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Dhamk
20:05
Al Shabab

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh Police
16:45
Saif
Brothers Union
19:15
Arambagh

153732 India - I-League

Gokulam
15:30
Churchill Brothers
NEROCA
20:30
Minerva Punjab

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Ulsan
12:00
Gangwon
Seongnam
14:30
Jeju United

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
02:45
Billericay Town

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Alessandria
00:00
Carrarese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Crema
20:30
Caravaggio

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

Águeda
03:45
Anadia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

Marinhense
01:30
Condeixa

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Barbalha
01:30
Caucaia
Uniclinic
01:30
Crato
Icasa
01:30
Ferroviário
Pacajus
01:30
Guarany de Sobral

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Internacional
06:00
Juventude

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Pinheiro
02:00
Imperatriz

5 Brazil - Paraense

Itupiranga
02:00
Paragominas
Remo
05:00
Gaviao

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Guarani
05:00
Ituano

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Portuguesa Santista
01:30
Portuguesa

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Tiradentes PI
02:00
Picos

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

Ajax U19
06:00
Krasnodar U19

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Crystal Palace U23
20:00
Leeds U23
Newcastle Utd U23
20:00
Reading U23
Sunderland U23
20:00
Aston Villa U23
Burnley U23
21:00
West Bromwich Albion U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:00
บริสเบน รอร์

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Bulqiza
19:30
Mirdita

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
06:00
Raadsan

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Aqaba
20:00
Al Jalil
Al Hussein
23:00
Shabab Al Ordon

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Bologna U19
21:00
Torino U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

MFM
22:00
Nasarawa United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drenica
19:00
Gjilani
Arbëria
19:00
KF Feronikeli

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

Ghana U20
23:00
Gambia U20
Uganda U20
02:30
Tunisia U20

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Patronage Sainte-Anne
22:00
Kondzo
Cheminots
22:00
V.Club Mokanda

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
18:00
Marítimo U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
OH Leuven U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Anderlecht U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
Gent U21
01:30
Genk U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Fortune
23:00
Marimoo