ufakick

ตารางบอล 5 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

สวอนซีซิตี
03:15
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
02:00
เฮราเคิล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Eindhoven
00:45
Go Ahead Eagles
TOP Oss
00:45
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
03:00
Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
Jong PSV

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
02:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
03:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

99474 World - Friendly International

จอร์แดน
21:00
ทาจิกิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Start
07:00
Flekkerøy
Odd
07:00
Jerv
Guayaquil City
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Baltika
15:00
ŁKS Łódź
ชัคตาร์
15:00
Borac Čačak
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00
Stal Rzeszów
Dunărea Călăraşi
17:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Miedź Legnica
18:00
Chrobry Głogów
Vålerenga
18:00
Tromsø
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
18:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Brann
18:30
Øygarden
Rubin Kazan'
18:30
Dinamo Moskva
Elfsborg
19:00
Helsingborg
Amstetten
19:00
Juniors OÖ
Minai
19:00
Veres
Lviv
19:00
Valmiera / BSS
Lovech
19:00
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Varna
19:00
Strumska slava
Tom' Tomsk
19:30
Liepāja
Fredrikstad
20:00
Mjøndalen
Lillestrøm
20:00
Raufoss
Liefering
20:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Rotor Volgograd
20:00
Slavia Sofia
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
20:00
Östersunds FK
Lafnitz
20:30
Bruck/Leitha
Blau-Weiß Linz
20:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Lustenau
20:30
Dornbirn
IFK Göteborg
21:00
Halmstad
Molde
21:00
Bodø / Glimt
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:00
Inhulets
St. Pölten
21:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Celje
21:00
Mura
Hartberg
21:00
Lafnitz
Trenčín
21:30
Dubnica
Dinamo Brest
22:00
Slavia
Lafnitz
22:30
Stripfing
Rapid Wien II
23:00
Slovácko II
Austria Wien II
00:00
Draßburg
Landskrona
00:00
Torns
Alta
02:00
Fløya

462 England - Professional Development League

Millwall U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Watford U23
20:00
Ipswich U23
Sheffield Wed U23
21:00
Nottingham U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Erzgebirge Aue
00:30
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
00:30
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Hansa Rostock
01:00
Verl

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Concórdia
01:15
TSV Sasel
Hamm United
01:30
Hamburger SV III
Osdorf
01:30
Paloma

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

Eutiner SV
20:00
Dornbreite Lubeck
Union Neumünster
20:00
Eichede
Oldenburger SV
22:30
Pansdorf

2454 Albania - Superliga

Vllaznia Shkodër
00:00
Laçi

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

Kapfenberger SV
00:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Sturm Graz
02:30
First Vienna

556 Belgium - Pro League

Royal Excel Mouscron
02:45
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

Union Saint-Gilloise
02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Doxa
21:00
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
23:00
Olympiakos

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

České Budějovice
00:00
Baník Ostrava

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

แก็งก็อง
02:00
Dunkerque
Chambly
02:00
Sochaux
อาเมียงส์
02:00
ก็อง
Ajaccio
02:00
Auxerre
Nancy
02:00
Pau
Rodez
02:00
Clermont
Niort
02:00
Châteauroux
วาล็องเซียนส์
02:00
Grenoble Foot 38

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

Quevilly Rouen
00:00
Avranches

251 Italy - Serie B

เลชเช่
03:00
Ascoli

2756 Malta - Premier League

Zejtun Corinthians
23:00
Birkirkara
Floriana
03:00
Santa Lucia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdańsk
00:00
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
02:30
Zagłębie Lubin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Rio Ave
00:00
Nacional
เบนฟิกา
02:00
Vitória SC
Marítimo
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
04:00
Tondela
Boavista
04:00
Gil Vicente

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
01:30
CSM Iaşi

1161 Scotland - Championship

Ayr United
02:45
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Vojvodina
22:30
Bačka Topola

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
มาจอร์กา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Winterthur
Kriens
01:00
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:00
Thun

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Samsunspor
23:00
Bandırmaspor

515 Wales - Premier League

Cefn Druids
06:00
Newtown
Barry Town United
06:00
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon Town
06:00
Cardiff MU
Connah's Quay
06:00
Haverfordwest County
Flint Town United
06:00
Penybont
The New Saints
06:00
Bala Town

5 Brazil - Serie A

ฟลาเมงโก
07:00
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
07:00
Internacional
Botafogo
06:00
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera Division

La Serena
03:00
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
05:15
Antofagasta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Independiente Medellín
08:00
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
05:00
Leones FC

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Deportivo Petapa
04:00
Comunicaciones II

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
08:00
Tijuana
Querétaro
10:00
Pachuca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Luqueño
04:30
Guaireña
Guaraní
06:45
Nacional Asunción

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Léopards
22:30
RCK
KOZAF
00:45
Majestic

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Tusker
19:00
Wazito

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Ittihad
20:30
Al-Khmes
Asswehly
20:30
Al-Madina

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Riadi Salmi
21:00
Widad Témara
Ittihad Khemisset
21:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Shorta
20:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Ittihad
19:00
Al Jaish
Teshrin
19:00
Hottin
Wathba
19:00
Al Sahel
Wahda
19:00
Horriya
Jabala
19:00
Taliya
Shorta
19:00
Foutoua
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Karama

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
06:00
KMC
Coastal Union
06:00
Young Africans
Mwadui
06:00
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Gol Gohar
18:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Saipa
Paykan
18:30
Machine Sazi
Zob Ahan
18:30
Sepahan
Sanat Naft
19:30
Foolad
Esteghlal
20:30
Nassaji Mazandaran

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
20:40
Al Sahel
Al Shabab
23:05
Al Arabi SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
19:40
Al Faisaly
Al Wahda
00:15
Al Ahli Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Dhafra
20:30
Al Jazira
Al Wasl
20:30
Hatta
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:15
Ajman
Al Ain
23:15
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Dibba Al Hisn
20:15
Masafi
Emirates
20:20
Masfut
Al Hamriyah
20:20
Al Thaid

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Budaiya
20:50
Al Riffa
Al Ahli
22:00
Manama
Malkiya
23:20
Al-Najma

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Baridhara
16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani Chittagong
16:30
Bashundhara Kings
Muktijoddha SKC
19:00
Abahani

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Bengaluru
21:00
Chennaiyin

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Hai Phong
Binh Dinh
17:00
Da Nang
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Caldas
03:00
União Almeirim

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

Lagos
03:30
Vitória FC

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Velke Levare
04:00
Buzanada
Guía
04:00
Panadería Pulido
UD San Fernando
04:00
Unión Viera

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

Palmas
02:00
Araguacema

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Fiorentino
06:00
Virtus
Pennarossa
06:00
San Giovanni
Folgore
06:00
Murata
Cailungo
06:00
Tre Penne
Libertas
06:00
Cosmos
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Domagnano
Faetano
06:00
Tre Fiori

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Reading U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Aston Villa U23
01:00
Crystal Palace U23
Norwich City U23
02:00
Fulham U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
15:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:05
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Besa Kavajë
19:30
Lushnja

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Klosi
19:30
Mirdita

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Pretoria Callies
20:00
Royal AM
Maritzburg United
22:00
Sekhukhune United

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Cuiabá
06:00
Vila Nova

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

Grótta
01:30
Keflavík
Breidablik
03:00
ÍA

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Ibri
20:20
Al Suwaiq
Al Seeb
22:45
Saham

556 Belgium - Super League Women

RSC Anderlecht W
02:00
Charleroi
Genk W
02:30
St. Liege W
White Star Woluwé W
02:30
Gent W

17 France - Division 1 Women

Fleury 91 W
00:30
Paris SG W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Monterrey W
08:00
Cruz Azul W
Atlético San Luis
05:00
Tigres UANL W
Querétaro W
06:00
Guadalajara W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Ahi Akko
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
Hapoel Lod
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Afturelding
01:00
ÍBV
Thróttur Vogar
02:00
Selfoss
Njardvík
02:40
Haukar

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Tallinding United
23:00
Sporting Real FC
Hawks
23:00
Fortune

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Växjö W
22:00
Rosengard W

49477 ไทยลีก 3

IPE Samut Sakhon
16:00
Kanchanaburi