ufakick

ตารางบอล 4 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เซาแธมป์ตัน
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
02:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong AZ
00:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Utrecht
03:00
FC Den Bosch

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บาเลนเซีย
03:00
กาดิซ

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
12:35
เอฟซี โตเกียว

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
02:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

125 Greece - Super League

Volos NFC
22:15
Atromitos
Lamia
00:30
Aris

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Petah Tikva
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana

251 Italy - Serie B

Cosenza
21:00
เอ็มโปลี
Venezia
21:00
Pisa
เลชเช่
22:00
Monza
Ascoli
23:00
Reggina
Cremonese
00:00
คิเอโว่
โฟรซิโนเน่
00:00
สปาล
Reggiana
00:00
Pescara
Salernitana
00:00
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
00:00
Cittadella
เบรสชา
03:00
Vicenza

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
00:00
เบนฟิกา
Gil Vicente
02:00
Belenenses
Portimonense
04:15
Farense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Cova Piedade
21:00
Porto II
Estoril
00:00
Penafiel

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
00:30
Sabadell
ลูโก
03:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Kasımpaşa
23:00
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Eskişehirspor
20:00
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Central Cordoba SdE
07:30
Racing Club
Aldosivi
03:10
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
05:20
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Temperley
07:10
Deportivo Morón
Agropecuario
03:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
05:00
Quilmes
Estudiantes Caseros
05:10
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

Paraná
03:00
Botafogo SP
Confiança
06:00
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

Londrina
06:00
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

Palestino
20:30
Curicó Unido
Universidad Católica
05:15
Huachipato

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
07:30
Santiago Morning

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

AC Rangers
21:30
Lubumbashi Sport

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Hafia
06:00
CO Coyah

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Chooka Talesh
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
Qashqai
17:30
Mes Kerman
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Navad Urmia
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Arman Gohar
17:30
Havadar
Baderan
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
Malavan
17:30
Oxin Alborz
Pars Jam Bushehr
17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
18:15
Saipa
Sanat Naft
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal
20:00
Aluminium Arak
Foolad
20:20
Mes Rafsanjan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
21:00
Al Ramtha
Shabab Al Ordon
23:30
Al Hussein

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Chennaiyin
21:00
Hyderabad

44 Argentina - Primera C

Cañuelas
03:10
Dock Sud
Deportivo Laferrere
03:10
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
03:10
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Muñiz
03:10
Yupanqui
Defensores de Cambaceres
03:10
Liniers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

Silla
00:00
Roda

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Fénix
03:10
Deportivo Armenio
Talleres Remedios
03:10
San Telmo
Defensores Unidos
03:10
San Miguel

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Club Atlético Güemes
07:00
Central Norte
Villa Mitre
07:00
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Fluminense U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

Eagles
18:00
Club Valencia
TC Sports Club
23:00
United Victory

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

Al Ittihad
00:00
Al Shabab

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Orientación Marítima U19
20:00
Acodetti U19
Lugo U19
23:00
Calasanz U19

80 Chile - Segunda División

Fernández Vial
03:00
Recoleta