ufakick

ตารางบอล 10 ธ.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

ยังบอยส์
00:55
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
CSKA Sofia
00:55
โรม่า
Dundalk
00:55
อาร์เซน่อล
Rapid Vienna
00:55
Molde
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
00:55
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
00:55
นีซ
Standard Liège
00:55
เบนฟิกา
Lech Poznań
00:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
พีเอสวี
00:55
Omonia Nicosia
PAOK
00:55
เกรนาดา
นาโปลี
00:55
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Rijeka
00:55
อัลค์มาร์
เซลติก
03:00
ลีลล์
Sparta Praha
03:00
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
03:00
Zorya
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
AEK Athens
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03:00
Sivasspor
บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
คาราบัค
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:00
Antwerp
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
03:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
03:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
03:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
03:00
เกนท์
Slovan Liberec
03:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

99474 World - Friendly International

สหรัฐอเมริกา
07:30
เอลซัลวาดอร์

462 England - Fa Trophy

Grantham Town
02:45
St Ives Town

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
17:00
Ararat

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
22:30
Slavia Sofia

2756 Malta - First Division

Naxxar Lions
23:00
Qrendi
Pietà Hotspurs
23:00
Fgura United
Qormi
03:15
Mqabba
Zebbug Rangers
03:15
San Gwann

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
00:00
Mjøndalen
Viking
00:00
Vålerenga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Strømmen
19:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Jerv
01:30
Åsane

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
01:00
UD Logroñés

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Ümraniyespor
17:30
Boluspor

5 Brazil - Serie A

São Paulo
07:30
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
20:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Valdivia
20:00
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
20:30
Puerto Montt
San Marcos
01:00
Magallanes
San Luis
04:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Envigado
07:40
Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro Águilas
07:40
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
07:40
Boyacá Chicó
Once Caldas
07:40
Patriotas Boyacá
Alianza Petrolera
07:40
Jaguares de Córdoba

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
04:00
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Barcelona Guayaquil
08:00
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tampico Madero
08:00
Celaya
Morelia
10:05
Atlante

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Mouloudia Oujda
23:30
FUS Rabat
Raja Casablanca
01:30
Rapide Oued Zem

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Olympique Dcheïra
21:00
KAC Kénitra
Raja Beni Mellal
21:00
Racing de Casablanca

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Baderan
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
Malavan
17:30
Arman Gohar
Qashqai
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Havadar
Mes Kerman
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
Chooka Talesh
17:30
Oxin Alborz
Navad Urmia
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
Pars Jam Bushehr
18:00
Kheybar Khorramabad
Esteghlal Mollasani
18:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Hussein
21:00
Al Salt
Sahab
23:30
Al Ahli

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

CS Sfaxien
20:00
Monastir

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Nasr
21:00
Al Fujairah
Al Ain
21:00
Ajman
Al Sharjah
00:00
Al Wasl

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Malkiya
22:00
Al Ahli
Al Riffa
22:00
Muharraq

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
Jamshedpur

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Ulsan
17:00
Beijing Guoan
วิสเซล โคเบะ
21:00
Suwon Bluewings

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
07:00
Wilstermann
Aurora
02:00
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Junior
07:30
Coquimbo Unido
Lanús
05:15
Independiente

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Boca Juniors
07:30
Internacional

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Estrela Amadora
22:00
Praiense

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Fatsa Belediyespor
16:00
Tire 1922
Edirnespor
17:00
Manisaspor
Ofspor
17:00
Derincespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17:00
Payasspor
Kızılcabölükspor
17:00
Nevşehirspor
Kemerspor 2003
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
1877 Alemdağspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Tekirdağspor
Kütahyaspor
17:00
Fethiyespor
Ağrı 1970
17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Yomraspor
Erzin Belediyespor
17:00
Ceyhanspor
Tokatspor
17:00
Tepecikspor
Mardin BB
17:00
Kahta 02 Spor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Somaspor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Yalovaspor
17:00
Erokspor
Cizrespor
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
Arhavispor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
Elaziz Belediyespor
17:00
Gölcükspor
Çatalcaspor
17:00
Erbaaspor
Karşıyaka
17:00
İçelspor

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

Cuiabá
07:30
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Ríver
02:00
Parnahyba

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Cavaly
02:00
Arcahaie

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Partizani Tirana II
19:30
Dinamo Tirana
Elbasani
19:30
Flamurtari

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Olimpik Donetsk U21
21:00
Lviv U21

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Fiorentina W
20:00
Slavia Prague W
Leczna W
23:00
Paris SG W
Vålerenga W
00:00
Brondby W
Ajax W
00:00
Bayern Munich W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Al-Bireh
20:00
Shabab Alsamu

65437 Panama - Lpf

Alianza
04:00
Costa del Este

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Motagua
10:00
Real Estelí

122 Kosovo - Superliga

KF Ballkani
19:00
Trepça'89
Arbëria
19:00
KF Llapi

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Atletico-MG U20
05:00
Vasco U20

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Dar Al Dawaa
19:00
Mansheyat
Al Jalil
19:00
Al Buqa'a

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

Manthiqueira
01:00
São José EC
Grêmio Prudente
01:00
Bandeirante SP

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Eastern Lions U20
09:00
St. Albans Saints U20
Eastern Lions U20
09:00
St. Albans Saints U20
South Melbourne U20
10:00
Altona Magic U20
South Melbourne U20
10:00
Altona Magic U20
Green Gully U20
11:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Avondale Heights U20
Heidelberg United U20
11:00
Dandenong City U20
Green Gully U20
11:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Avondale Heights U20
Heidelberg United U20
11:00
Dandenong City U20
Port Melbourne U20
12:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
Port Melbourne U20
12:00
Dandenong Thunder U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Hume City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Hume City U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

Dong Thap U21
15:00
Nam Dinh U21
Khánh Hoà U21
17:30
Công An Nhân Dân U21

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

Monte Carlo
18:00
Polícia
Lun Lok
20:00
Hang Sai

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

Ho Chi Minh City II
16:00
PP Ha Nam
GT Thai Nguyen
18:30
Ho Chi Minh City