ufakick

ตารางบอล 7 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ไบรท์ตัน
03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
00:45
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
03:00
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
02:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ฟิออเรนติน่า
02:45
เจนัว

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เออิบาร์
03:00
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
02:30
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Bayern München II
01:00
Zwickau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Dudenhofen
01:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen

556 Belgium - Pro League

Sporting Charleroi
02:45
Kortrijk

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Montana
22:30
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Ludogorets II
19:00
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
00:00
Gorica

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

Gorica
23:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
00:00
Omonia Nicosia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Slovan Liberec
00:00
Slovácko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AGF
01:00
Brøndby

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Ajaccio
02:45
Le Havre

17 France - National

Bastia
00:45
Cholet

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
00:30
Larissa

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Szombathelyi Haladás
02:00
Siófok

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ashdod
01:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
01:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan

251 Italy - Serie B

Pordenone
03:00
เอ็มโปลี

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Vålerenga
00:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
19:00
Kongsvinger
KFUM
19:00
Øygarden
Sandnes Ulf
19:00
Jerv
Stjørdals-Blink
19:00
Raufoss
Ullensaker / Kisa
19:00
Sogndal
Åsane
19:00
Strømmen

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Pogoń Szczecin
00:00
Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock
02:30
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Widzew Lodz
01:10
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Farense
03:15
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Sporting Covilhã
01:30
ชาเวช

155 Romania - Liga 1

Astra
21:45
Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova
00:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Sochi
23:00
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Rad Beograd
19:00
Radnički Niš
Bačka Palanka
19:00
Metalac GM

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เตเนริเฟ
01:00
เลกาเนส
มาจอร์กา
03:00
Castellón

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Grasshopper
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:30
Sivasspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Newell's Old Boys
07:30
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
07:30
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
05:10
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
05:10
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlético Rafaela
03:10
Tigre
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:10
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético GO
06:00
Goiás

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
08:00
Junior

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Bogotá
06:00
Valledupar

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
00:00
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pumas UNAM
07:30
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
10:00
Pumas Tabasco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Chinandega

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
06:00
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santa Rosa PNP
22:00
Molinos El Pirata
Sport Chavelines Juniors
00:15
Deportivo Coopsol
Comerciantes Unidos
02:30
Juan Aurich
Santos
04:45
Union Huaral

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
21:30
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
21:30
Vita Club

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Gwambina
20:00
Azam

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
18:30
Foolad
Saipa
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar
18:30
Paykan
Aluminium Arak
19:10
Machine Sazi
Esteghlal
19:45
Sanat Naft

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Tadhamon
20:00
Al Sahel
Al Jahra
20:00
Al Kuwait
Khaitan
22:30
Al Sulaibikhat
Al Arabi SC
22:30
Al Salmiyah

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Mu'aidar
22:00
Lusail City
Al Markhiya
22:00
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
21:30
Abha
Al Raed
21:50
Al Hilal
Al Nassr
23:45
Al Ittifaq

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Jamshedpur
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

วิสเซล โคเบะ
17:00
Shanghai SIPG
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
21:00
Suwon Bluewings

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Always Ready
02:00
Blooming
San José
04:15
Santa Cruz

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Casertana
03:00
Monopoli

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Estrela Amadora
19:00
Olimpico do Montijo
Oriental Lisboa
22:00
Praiense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

San Juan de Mozarrifar
06:00
Huesca II

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Piauí
02:00
Flamengo PI
Picos
02:00
Parnahyba

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Stoke City U23
02:00
Burnley U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Vasco U20
01:00
América Mineiro U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
01:30
Atletico-PR U20
Atletico-MG U20
01:45
Fluminense U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Empoli U19
20:30
Ascoli U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Jabal Al Mukaber
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya

65437 Panama - Lpf

Sporting San Miguelito
05:00
Independiente
Árabe Unido
05:00
Deportivo Universitario
Atlético Chiriquí
05:00
Tauro
Plaza Amador
05:00
Alianza
San Francisco
05:00
Costa del Este

147 - COSAFA U20 Championship

Comoros U20
17:30
Zambia U20
Namibia U20
20:30
Malawi U20

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Belenenses U23
22:00
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Hispalis W
06:00
Santa Teresa II W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Gent U21
01:30
Anderlecht U21

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Nordsjælland Res.
19:30
København Res.
Silkeborg Res.
20:00
Viborg Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

St. Albans Saints U20
08:30
Dandenong City U20
St. Albans Saints U20
08:30
Dandenong City U20
Avondale Heights U20
08:45
Altona Magic U20
Avondale Heights U20
08:45
Altona Magic U20
Eastern Lions U20
09:00
South Melbourne U20
Eastern Lions U20
09:00
South Melbourne U20
Heidelberg United U20
11:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Heidelberg United U20
11:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
13:00
Melbourne Knights U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
13:00
Melbourne Knights U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Port Melbourne U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Port Melbourne U20
Hume City U20
15:45
Green Gully U20
Hume City U20
15:45
Green Gully U20

80 Chile - Segunda División

Lautaro de Buin
20:00
Recoleta

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Magpies
02:00
Manchester 62