ufakick

ตารางบอล 16 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
01:45
วัตฟอร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
23:45
NEC
Jong Ajax
23:45
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
02:00
Jong PSV
Excelsior
02:00
MVV Maastricht

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ดิฌง
00:00
แรนส์
นีมส์
02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
19:00
Millwall U23
Birmingham U23
20:00
Ipswich U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Magdeburg
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Havelse
00:00
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Buchbach
00:00
Greuther Fürth II
Augsburg II
00:00
Aubstadt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
Tennis Borussia
Babelsberg
00:00
ZFC Meuselwitz

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Pirmasens
23:30
SV Steinbach
Ulm
00:00
Kickers Offenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Concórdia
00:15
Lohbrugge
Hamm United
00:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Victoria Hamburg
00:30
HEBC
Osdorf
00:30
Union Tornesch
Hamburger SV III
01:00
Meiendorfer SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

FV Bad Vilbel
01:00
SV Zeilsheim

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Velbert
01:00
Teutonia St.Tönis

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Spelle-Venhaus
01:00
BW Lohne

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Hertha Zehlendorf
00:30
Tasmania Berlin
Victoria Seelow
00:30
RSV Eintracht

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Hertha Wiesbach
00:00
Jagersburg

2454 Albania - Superliga

Tirana
05:00
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës
05:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër
05:00
Bylis Ballsh
Skënderbeu Korçë
05:00
Laçi
Kukësi
05:00
Apolonia Fier

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

Admira
23:00
Kapfenberger SV
Wattens
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
00:00
Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn II
00:30
Elektra
Wiener SC
01:25
Austria Wien

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Sabah II
16:00
Kapaz
Zaqatala
18:00
Neftchi II
Qarabağ II
18:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Keşlə II
18:00
Sumqayıt II

556 Belgium - First Division B

Club Brugge II
01:00
Deinze

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Sloga
20:00
Zrinjski
Radnik Bijeljina
23:00
Borac Banja Luka
Velez
01:00
Sloboda Tuzla

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

OFK Pirin
00:00
FK Minyor Pernik
Vitosha Bistritsa
05:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
23:00
Istra 1961

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Dubrava Zagreb
20:00
Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20:00
Bijelo Brdo
Medimurje Cakovec
01:00
Inter Zaprešić

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Jablonec
23:00
Zbrojovka Brno

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Viktoria Žižkov

320 Denmark - First Division

Viborg
23:00
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
23:30
Silkeborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
22:30
TPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MP
22:30
MYPA

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Chambly
00:00
Clermont

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Várda SE
01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Dundalk
23:45
Bohemians
Bohemians
01:45
Finn Harps
Derry City
01:45
Shelbourne
Waterford United
01:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

UCD
01:45
Cabinteely

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Hadera
05:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
05:00
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
05:00
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
05:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
05:00
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

เบรสชา
02:00
เลชเช่

2756 Malta - Premier League

Gzira United
22:00
Mosta
Santa Lucia
02:15
Floriana

2345 Moldova - National Division

Speranţa Nisporeni
19:00
Floreşti
Codru Lozova
22:00
Zimbru

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Coleraine
01:45
Ballymena United

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Miedź Legnica
23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Nieciecza
23:00
Jastrzębie
Odra Opole
00:45
Radomiak Radom
Tychy 71
01:30
Chrobry Głogów

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Leixões
02:00
Varzim

155 Romania - Liga 1

Argeş
01:00
Astra

227 Russia - Youth League

Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Chertanovo U20

1161 Scotland - Championship

Hearts
01:45
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Čukarički
23:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
23:00
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
23:00
Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina
23:00
Rad Beograd

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Loznica
20:00
Radnički Pirot

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

Krka
21:00
Brežice

47 Sweden - Superettan

Akropolis
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
GAIS
00:00
Norrby
Umeå
00:00
Trelleborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
00:00
Aarau
Chiasso
00:30
Thun
Wil
01:00
Kriens
Winterthur
01:00
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Grasshopper

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Uzhhorod
05:00
Kalush

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Yarud Mariupol'
18:00
Metal Kharkiv
Tavriya
19:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

515 Wales - Premier League

Aberystwyth Town
01:45
The New Saints

5 Brazil - Serie A

Goiás
06:00
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

Botafogo SP
05:15
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

Curicó Unido
07:00
Universidad Católica

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
08:10
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Unión Magdalena
06:00
Atlético

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Universidad Católica
07:00
Macará

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
00:00
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
09:00
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Correcaminos UAT
07:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

General Díaz
04:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
06:15
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Primera Division

Universidad San Martín
03:00
Academia Cantolao

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Tacuarembó
03:00
Atenas

886 Egypt - Premier League

Misr Lel Makasa
01:00
Smouha

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Satellite
05:00
Wakirya
CO Coyah
05:00
CI Kamsar

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Khartoum
20:30
Al-Ahli Atbara
Hilal Obayed
20:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
Al Ahli Khartoum
20:30
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Merreikh
20:30
Alamal Atbara
Merreikh El-Fasher
23:30
Al Fallah
Al Shorta
23:30
Al Rabta Kosti
Hilal El-Fasher
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe
Hay Al Wadi
23:30
Al Hilal Kadougli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Dodoma Jiji
20:00
Mbeya City
Ihefu
05:00
Azam
Ruvu Shooting
05:00
KMC
Mwadui
05:00
Mbeya City
Polisi Tanzania
05:00
Gwambina
Kagera Sugar
05:00
Dodoma Jiji

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Qadsia
21:45
Al Tadhamon
Al Nasar
21:45
Al Shabab
Al Kuwait
00:00
Khaitan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Wahda
21:15
Hatta
Al Dhafra
21:15
Ajman
Al Fujairah
00:00
Al Sharjah
Al Wasl
00:00
Bani Yas

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
14:30
Shenzhen
Hebei CFFC
18:35
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Gangwon
17:00
Incheon United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Song Lam Nghe An
17:00
Hai Phong

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Hlučín
22:00
Uničov

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Chojniczanka Chojnice
00:30
Kalisz

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

Felgueiras 1932
02:15
Brito

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

FCSB II
19:00
Metalul Buzău
Dinamo Bucureşti II
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

Astra II
19:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Corona Brasov
19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sepsi II
19:00
Olimpic Cetate

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

UD San Fernando
03:00
Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Viera
03:00
Las Palmas III

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Domagnano
02:15
San Giovanni

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Reading U23
19:00
Leeds U23
Norwich City U23
01:00
Stoke City U23

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Albany Creek Excelsior

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Zorya U21
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
16:00
Lviv U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21
17:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
Minai U21
18:00
Mariupol U21
Oleksandriya U21
05:00
Inhulets' U21

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

SC Wanderers
16:30
Brisbane Strikers

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

Stuttgart U19
23:30
Bayern U19
Astoria Walldorf U19
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Ascoli U19
20:00
Juventus U19

99474 World - Afc Championship U19

Qatar U19
17:00
Yemen U19
Tajikistan U19
21:00
Malaysia U19

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

Masafi
20:00
Al Urooba
Al Thaid
20:00
Masfut

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide City
15:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles
NE MetroStars
16:00
Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets
16:45
Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
16:45
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United ||
16:45
Croydon Kings

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Arbëria
19:00
KF Ballkani

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Wels
00:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Spittal
00:00
Weiz

227 Russia - Pfl

Zenit Irkutsk
13:00
Murom
Krasnodar 3
19:00
Forte Taganrog

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Honka W
22:30
HJK W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Gent W
01:00
Charleroi

17 France - Division 1 Women

Lyon W
01:45
Guingamp W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ahi Akko
05:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ahva Kafr Manda
05:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Beitar Nahariya
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Gedera
05:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Merhavim
05:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Eilat
05:00
Arad
MS Be'er Sheva
05:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Shikun HaMizrah
05:00
Hapoel Yeruham
MS Jerusalem
05:00
Beitar Ashdod
Hapoel Lod
05:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
05:00
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
05:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Ihud Bnei Baka
05:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Beitar Haifa Jacob
05:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
05:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ramat Gan
05:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
05:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Qalansawe
05:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
17:00
Rio Ave U23
Portimonense U23
21:00
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Achamán W
03:00
Unión Viera W

3483 USA - USL League One

New England II
06:00
North Texas

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Cabofriense U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
22:00
Concordia Chiajna

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

Tak Chun Ka I
20:00
Lun Lok

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Glacis United
01:30
Mons Calpe

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

Nittaidai W
16:00
Bunny's Kyoto