ufakick

ตารางบอล 1 ต.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
22:30
KuPS
Ararat-Armenia
00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
00:00
พีเอสวี
Sporting Charleroi
00:00
Lech Poznań
มัลโม่
00:00
เกรนาดา
Slovan Liberec
00:00
อาโปเอล
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:00
Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
00:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Brest
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Sarajevo
01:00
เซลติก
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
01:00
คาราบัค
โคเปนเฮเก้น
01:00
Rijeka
Standard Liège
01:00
MOL Vidi
ยังบอยส์
01:30
Tirana
บาเซิ่ล
01:30
CSKA Sofia
Dundalk
01:30
AEK Athens
01:45
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
01:45
กาลาตาซาราย
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Rio Ave
02:00
เอซี มิลาน
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
02:00
Maccabi Haifa

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
00:00
กาดิซ
เซบีย่า
00:00
เลบันเต้
เซลต้า บีโก้
02:30
บาร์เซโลน่า

99474 World - Friendly International

เม็กซิโก
09:00
คอสตาริกา
เม็กซิโก
09:00
Guatemala

462 คาราบาว คัพ

เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
23:30
ฟูลัม
แอสตันวิลลา
01:00
สโตกซิตี
ลิเวอร์พูล
01:45
อาร์เซน่อล

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Hürth
01:00
SV Breinig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Hammer SpVg
00:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Schermbeck
00:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Eintracht Rheine
00:00
Preußen Münster II
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
Westfalia Herne
Erndtebrück
00:00
Meinerzhagen
Victoria Clarholz
00:00
Sprockhövel
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:30
Vreden
ASC Dortmund
00:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
TuS Haltern
00:45
Ennepetal

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Keşlə II
16:00
Kapaz
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Qarabağ II
Neftchi II
18:00
Sabah II

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Belasitsa
20:00
Lovech
Sveti Nikola Burgas
20:00
Sportist Svoge

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
00:00
Fredericia

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Breidablik
01:00
KA
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
KR
Stjarnan
03:15
FH

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
23:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Iksal
23:00
Kafr Qasim

2756 Malta - Premier League

Mosta
22:00
Balzan
Floriana
22:00
Sirens
Zejtun Corinthians
02:15
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
02:15
Santa Lucia

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Leningradets
17:00
Chertanovo
Znamya Noginsk
19:00
Shinnik

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Asarum
21:30
Kalmar
IF Karlstad II
22:00
Dalkurd
Karlslund
23:30
AIK
Lund
23:30
มัลโม่
Utsikten
23:30
Norrby

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
22:30
Olimpik Donetsk

5 Brazil - Serie A

Botafogo
07:30
Bahia
Corinthians
07:30
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

Brusque
06:00
Londrina

80 Chile - Primera Division

Palestino
23:30
Univ. Concepción

80 Chile - Primera B

Magallanes
02:00
Melipilla
Barnechea
02:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
02:00
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
08:10
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Real Santander
03:15
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
05:30
Fortaleza CEIF

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tijuana
07:06
Juárez

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Atlante
Morelia
09:05
Dorados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Junior Managua
Diriangén
08:00
Real Madriz
Walter Ferreti
09:00
Juventus Managua
Real Estelí
09:00
Chinandega

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Llacuabamba
23:00
Melgar
Ayacucho
03:00
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Universidad
03:30
UTC Cajamarca

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
OKC Energy
Rio Grande Valley
08:00
Austin Bold
Colorado Springs
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs
08:30
New Mexico United
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Sacramento Republic
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Phoenix Rising
LA Galaxy II
09:00
Orange County
Reno 1868
10:00
Las Vegas Lights

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
22:30
Tanta
Al Masry
01:00
Zamalek

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
20:45
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
20:45
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Hilal Kadougli
20:45
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Hilal Omdurman
20:45
Al Khartoum
Alamal Atbara
23:30
Hay Al Arab
Al Fallah
23:30
Al Merreikh
Al-Ahli Atbara
23:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Rabta Kosti
23:30
Hay Al Wadi

5618 China PR - League One

Suzhou Dongwu
14:00
Taizhou Yuanda
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:00
Sichuan
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Shaanxi Chang'an

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Guangzhou R&F U19
14:00
Kitchee

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hai Phong
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Binh Duong
17:00
Viettel
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
17:00
Quang Nam
Ha Noi
17:00
FLC Thanh Hoa
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Nam Dinh
17:00
Da Nang
Sai Gon
17:00
Than Quang Ninh

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Independiente del Valle
River Plate
07:30
São Paulo
Alianza Lima
07:30
Estudiantes Mérida
Junior
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
Olimpia
05:00
Santos

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

Wielsbeke
01:00
Racing Waregem

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Kultsu
22:30
PEPO
MiPK
22:30
EPS

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Piteå
00:00
Morön

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Ceará
07:30
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
06:00
Santana

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

América Mineiro U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
Vasco U20
01:00
Atletico-MG U20
Sao Paulo U20
05:15
Flamengo RJ U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Riga
22:00
Metta / LU

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide Blue Eagles
17:45
Cumberland United

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drenica
20:00
Gjilani

462 England - FA Cup Women

Manchester City W
01:15
Arsenal W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Querétaro W
05:00
Necaxa W

3483 USA - USL League One

Inter Miami II
07:00
Union Omaha

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Portuguesa RJ U20
20:00
Botafogo U20
Fluminense U20
01:00
Cabofriense U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

São José
01:00
ฟลาเมงโก
Grêmio
05:00
Palmeiras W
Ferroviária
05:00
Kindermann-Avaí

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Augnablik W
01:00
Volsungur Husavik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

NJS II
22:00
MPS/Atletico Malmi
SavU
22:30
IPS Edustus
Espoon Tikka
00:00
Töölön Taisto