ufakick

ตารางบอล 8 ก.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

ยังบอยส์
20:00
Lausanne Sport
Monza
21:00
Lecco
Gzira United
22:00
Birkirkara
Zwickau
23:00
Würzburger Kickers
Luzern
23:30
Wohlen
Aarau
00:00
Köniz
Vejle
00:30
Weiche Flensburg
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:00
Yeovil Town
Weston-super-Mare
01:00
Yeovil Town
Hartley Wintney
01:00
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
01:30
Mossley
Belper Town
01:30
Chesterfield
Grantham Town
01:30
Spalding United
Clitheroe
01:30
Halifax Town
Dorchester Town
01:45
Weymouth
Billericay Town
01:45
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
Ashton United
01:45
Altrincham
Herne Bay
01:45
Dover Athletic
Hayes & Yeading United
01:45
Wealdstone
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Guiseley
Hemsworth MW
01:45
Worksop Town
United of Manchester
01:45
Trafford
Enfield Town
01:45
Chesham United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Barton Rovers
Hyde United
01:45
Curzon Ashton
Glossop North End
01:45
Chester
Bamber Bridge
01:45
Southport
Stourbridge
01:45
Kettering Town
Needham Market
01:45
Bury Town
Gosport Borough
01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Dunstable
01:45
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
01:45
Stafford Rangers
Ware
01:45
Hendon
AFC Kempston Rovers
01:45
St Ives Town
Buxton
01:45
Chorley
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Dollingstown
Market Drayton Town
01:45
AFC Telford United
Larne
02:00
Derry City
Campinense
02:00
Jacyobá

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

ฮัลล์ซิตี
23:30
Leicester U21
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
23:30
West Ham United U21
จิลลิ่งแฮม
23:30
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
Exeter City
23:30
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
Mansfield Town
00:00
Manchester City U21
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:00
Aston Villa U21
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
Port Vale
01:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:00
สคันธอร์ป
แบล็กพูล
01:00
Barrow
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:00
Leeds United U21
พอร์ตสมัท
01:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
01:00
Northampton Town
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Chelsea U21
Swindon Town
01:00
West Brom U21
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:00
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
01:00
Brighton U21
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:30
Bradford City
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Fulham U21
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
โรชเดล
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:45
Harrogate Town
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:45
Arsenal U21
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Walsall
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:45
Norwich City U21

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Röchling Völklingen
00:00
Hertha Wiesbach
Emmelshausen
00:30
Eintracht Trier
Diefflen
00:30
Dudenhofen
Pfeddersheim
00:30
Eppelborn

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

Deutschkreutz
00:00
Wiener Neustadt

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

Segesta Sisak
21:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Bjelovar
21:00
Varaždin

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Hundested
22:00
BSF
Vejgaard B
22:00
Jammerbugt
Vatanspor
22:15
Aarhus Fremad

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
22:00
Stjørdals-Blink
KFUM
22:30
Tromsø
HamKam
23:00
Raufoss
Lillestrøm
23:00
Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
23:00
Strømmen
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Øygarden
Åsane
23:00
Jerv

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Poprad
23:00
Slovan Bratislava II

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
22:00
Veres

5 Brazil - Serie B

Juventude
05:15
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

Univ. Concepción
21:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
04:30
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

Unión San Felipe
23:30
Deportes Temuco

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Técnico Universitario
07:00
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
05:00
Necaxa

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Huancayo
23:00
Carlos Stein
Real Garcilaso
01:15
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
03:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Carlos Manucci
06:00
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Albion
22:15
Juventud
Cerrito
00:30
Sud América
Tacuarembó
03:00
Racing

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Beni Mellal
02:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Khouribga
04:00
Ittihad Tanger

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
21:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Hay Al Arab
Al Fallah
21:00
Al Merreikh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Wakrah
22:15
Al Duhail
Umm Salal
22:15
Al Khor
Al Ahli
00:30
Al Arabi

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

East Riffa
23:00
Muharraq
Al-Hidd
23:00
Al Riffa

5618 China PR - Super League

Guangzhou R&F
17:00
Henan Jianye
Dalian Professional
19:00
Jiangsu Suning

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Taubaté
01:00
São Bento

41 ยูโร U21

Faroe Islands U21
20:00
FYR Macedonia U21
Latvia U21
21:00
Estonia U21
Belgium U21
21:00
Germany U21
Luxembourg U21
22:00
Armenia U21
Liechtenstein U21
22:00
Georgia U21
Lithuania U21
22:30
Scotland U20
Poland U21
23:00
Russia U21
Malta U21
23:00
Romania U21
North. Ireland U21
23:00
Denmark U21
Finland U21
23:00
Ukraine U21
Moldova U21
23:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Sweden U21
23:30
Italy U21
Portugal U21
23:30
Belarus U21
Israel U21
23:40
Kazakhstan U21
Albania U21
00:00
Andorra U21
Serbia U21
01:00
Bulgaria U21
Netherlands U21
01:00
Norway U21
Slovakia U21
01:15
Switzerland U21
Austria U21
01:30
England U21

41 Europe - Euro U19

Wales U19
19:00
Austria U19
Serbia U19
19:00
Germany U19
Ukraine U19
19:00
England U19
Latvia U19
19:00
Denmark U19
Scotland U19
20:00
Georgia U19
Russia U19
20:00
France U19
Norway U19
20:00
Italy U19
Slovenia U19
20:00
Iceland U19
Turkey U19
20:00
Portugal U19
Slovakia U19
20:00
Croatia U19
Belgium U19
21:00
Spain U19
FYR Macedonia U19
21:00
Bulgaria U19
Czech Republic U19
00:00
Netherlands U19
Finland U19
00:00
Switzerland U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

Meteor Praha U19
16:00
Sparta Praha U19

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gurten
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Stadl-Paura

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Team Wiener Linien
00:00
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen
00:00
Admira II

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

อาร์เมเนีย
23:00
เอสโตเนีย
จอร์เจีย
23:00
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
เบลเยียม
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
เดนมาร์ก
01:45
อังกฤษ
ฝรั่งเศส
01:45
โครเอเชีย
สวีเดน
01:45
โปรตุเกส
ไซปรัส
01:45
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
01:45
มอนเตเนโกร
ซานมารีโน
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

Västerås BK 30 W
00:00
Kvarnsvedens W
Husqvarna W
00:00
Mariebo W
Norrstrands IF W
00:30
Mallbacken W
Skoftebyn W
00:30
Lidköping W
Älta W
01:00
Brommapojkarna W
Stuvsta W
01:00
Hammarby W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Belgium U19
16:00
Germany U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Guadalajara W
07:00
Mazatlán W
León W
07:00
Juárez W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Atlas W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Şirineaşa
21:00
CSM Slatina

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Höchst
23:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Admira Dornbirn
23:00
Fussach
Bizau
00:00
Ludesch