ufakick

ตารางบอล 7 ก.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Lyngby
16:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Horsens
18:30
Fredericia
Nordsjælland
21:00
AGF
Kolos Kovalivka
21:30
ชัคตาร์
ดอร์ทมุนด์
22:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
OB
00:00
Midtjylland
Solihull Moors
05:00
Kettering Town

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
SJK Akatemia

17 France - National

Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Boulogne
Orléans
01:00
Avranches
Le Mans
02:00
Bastia

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grindavík
00:30
ÍBV
Thór
00:30
Keflavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Sligo Rovers
01:45
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
01:45
Athlone Town
Drogheda United
01:45
Cabinteely
UCD
01:45
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Cobh Ramblers

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

Galway United
05:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
05:00
UCD
Waterford United
05:00
Dundalk
Crumlin United
05:00
Bohemians

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Katamon
23:30
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Budućnost Dobanovci
21:30
Kolubara

47 Sweden - Superettan

Halmstad
00:00
Degerfors

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
06:00
CRB

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Dorados
09:00
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Junior Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Melgar
23:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
01:15
Alianza Universidad
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
06:00
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atenas
22:15
Central Español
Rocha
00:30
Villa Teresa
Villa Española
03:00
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
Inter Miami
08:45
Nashville SC
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tampa Bay Rowdies
08:56
Bethlehem Steel

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ittihad
20:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Ismaily
23:00
Masr
Wadi Degla
23:00
Al Mokawloon
Haras El Hodood
01:30
Al Ahly

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bougouni
22:30
Sabana Mopti
ASOM
22:30
Performance
Avenir de Tombouctou
00:30
AS Bamako
CSK
00:30
Mamahira

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
18:00
Mbeya City
Kagera Sugar
20:00
JKT Tanzania
Azam
23:00
Polisi Tanzania

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
22:15
Al Sadd
Al Kharitiyath
22:15
Qatar SC
Al Gharafa
00:30
Al Rayyan

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Monastir
22:00
ES Tunis
Chebba
22:00
Slimane

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Shabbab Manama
23:00
Al Hala

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

ยูเวนตุส
01:00
São Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
03:30
Portuguesa

5 Brazil - Potiguar

ABC
02:00
América RN

5 Brazil - Amapaense

São Paulo AP
06:00
Santos AP

41 ยูโร U21

Czech Republic U21
23:00
Croatia U21
Azerbaijan U21
00:00
France U21

227 Russia - Pfl

Ural 2
16:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Khimki 2
18:00
Kaluga
Chelyabinsk
19:00
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
22:00
Sokol Saratov
Krasnodar 3
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

คาซัคสถาน
21:00
เบลารุส
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
01:45
โปแลนด์
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
อิตาลี
ออสเตรีย
01:45
โรมาเนีย
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
นอร์เวย์
เช็กเกีย
01:45
สกอตแลนด์
อิสราเอล
01:45
Slovakia
แอลเบเนีย
01:45
ลิทัวเนีย

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Germany U18
17:00
Denmark U18

3483 USA - USL League One

Union Omaha
07:00
Orlando City II

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

OH Leuven U21
01:00
Standard Liège U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Corinthians
05:00
Cruzeiro

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
22:30
ASU Poli Timişoara

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Seoul
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Gyeongju
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Changnyeong
16:00
Suwon FMC

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Ýmir
00:30
GG

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Ellidi
03:00
Ægir
KFG
03:00
Augnablik

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Haukar W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

HaPK
22:15
KyPa
Norrvalla
22:30
VPV
VPS II
23:00
Korsnas