ufakick

ตารางบอล 3 ก.ย. 2563

462 เอฟเอคัพ

St Helens Town
01:45
Cammell Laird

99474 World - Friendly International

อุซเบกิสถาน
21:00
ทาจิกิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Lens
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
พีเอสวี
20:00
Viktoria Köln
พีเอสวี
21:00
Bochum
กาลาตาซาราย
21:00
Hatayspor
Denizlispor
21:00
Bandırmaspor
อัลค์มาร์
21:30
เกนท์
PAEEK
21:30
Olympiakos
Kasımpaşa
22:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:30
Sozopol
Zwickau
23:00
Bayreuth
Nea Salamis
23:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
23:30
UD Logroñés
อูดิเนเซ่
00:00
Legnago Salus
Terrassa
01:00
Granollers
Vitória SC
05:00
Academico Viseu

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Suså
22:00
Holbæk B&I
Restrup
22:00
Silkeborg

17 France - National

Orléans
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
Bastia
01:30
Boulogne

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:30
Hapoel Iksal

5 Brazil - Serie A

Palmeiras
07:30
Internacional
Santos
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
05:00
Sport Recife
Atlético Mineiro
06:00
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Brasil de Pelotas
07:30
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

Univ. Concepción
22:00
Unión Española
Palestino
00:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
03:00
San Marcos

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
09:00
Pérez Zeledón
Limón
04:00
Cartaginés
Sporting San José
04:00
San Carlos

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

El Nacional
07:00
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga MX

América
08:00
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
Nashville SC
07:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
ลอสแอนเจลิส
10:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Rio Grande Valley
Memphis 901
07:00
Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion
07:00
North Carolina
Orange County
09:00
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
San Diego Loyal

886 Egypt - Premier League

Tanta
20:30
Al Ittihad
Masr
23:00
Haras El Hodood
Al Mokawloon
01:30
Al Masry
Pyramids FC
01:30
Zamalek

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Yeelen Olympique
23:00
Réal Bamako

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Sahel
22:40
Kazma
Al Arabi SC
22:40
Al Tadhamon
Al Qadsia
22:40
Al Nasar
Yarmouk
22:40
Al Salmiyah
Al Shabab
00:45
Al Kuwait

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Kharitiyath
22:15
Al Sadd
Al Sailiya
22:15
Al Rayyan
Al Gharafa
00:30
Qatar SC

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
22:00
Al Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
22:00
Al Jazira
Al Fujairah
00:30
Ajman

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
17:00
Dalian Professional
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Jiangsu Suning

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Skellefteå
00:00
Piteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Varbergs GIF
00:00
Prespa Birlik

5 Brazil - Amapaense

São Paulo AP
03:00
Santana
Ypiranga AP
06:30
Santos AP

41 ยูโร U21

Kazakhstan U21
20:00
Montenegro U21
Germany U21
23:15
Moldova U21
FYR Macedonia U21
23:45
Spain U21
Croatia U21
00:00
Greece U21

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Tallinna Wolves
00:30
K-Järve JK Järve

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Esteghlal
20:45
Tractor Sazi

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

ลัตเวีย
23:00
อันดอร์รา
เยอรมนี
01:45
สเปน
ยูเครน
01:45
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
รัสเซีย
01:45
เซอร์เบีย
ตุรกี
01:45
ฮังการี
บัลแกเรีย
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์
ฟินแลนด์
01:45
เวลส์
มอลโดวา
01:45
โคโซโว
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
กรีซ
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
01:45
มอลตา

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Poland U19
19:30
Germany U19

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

Viktória Szombathely W
23:00
MTK Hungaria W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:00
Necaxa W

3483 USA - USL League One

Orlando City II
06:00
North Texas

99474 World - Friendly International U20

Germany U20
22:00
Denmark U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

Pacific
07:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Kría
03:00
Smári
Mídas
03:00
Árborg

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

Ho Chi Minh City
16:00
Ha Noi II
Ha Noi
18:30
Ho Chi Minh City II

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Keflavík W
00:30
Fjölnir W
Augnablik W
01:15
Tindastóll W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

VJS
22:40
RiPS
PaiHa
23:00
ÅIFK
NJS II
00:00
PKKU II
Espoo II
00:15
NuPS
Finnkurd
00:15
POHU