ufakick

ตารางบอล 21 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Tre Penne
01:00
Gjilani
เซบีย่า
02:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

บอร์กโดซ์
00:00
น็องต์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

บริสตอลซิตี
18:00
Cheltenham Town
St. Pauli
18:00
AGF
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
18:00
Uerdingen
พีเอสวี
19:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
TOP Oss
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
19:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
20:00
SV Horn II
Vaduz
20:00
Wil
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wattens
22:00
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
FC Volendam
23:00
โกรนิงเงิน
Borussia M'gladbach II
23:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wildon
23:30
Grazer AK
Rain / Lech
23:30
Ingolstadt II
St. Gallen
23:30
Austria Lustenau
Middelfart
23:30
Kolding IF
วิลเลม ทเว
23:45
พีเอสวี
Kaiserslautern
00:00
Bayern Alzenau
Stripfing
00:00
Austria Wien II
Exeter City
00:00
Taunton Town
Eltersdorf
00:00
Erlangen-Bruck
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00
SV Strass
Mosta
01:30
Birkirkara
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05:00
Garbarnia Kraków

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
20:30
Artsakh

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sumqayıt
21:30
Keşlə FK
Neftçi
23:30
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

Kortrijk
00:00
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

Deinze
00:00
Union Saint-Gilloise

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
00:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Lokomotiva Zagreb
22:55
Rijeka
Istra 1961
01:05
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21:00
Osijek II
Dubrava Zagreb
22:30
Dugopolje

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
23:30
Karmiotissa

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Viktoria Plzeň
23:00
Opava

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Varnsdorf

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Levadia
23:30
Trans

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

SJK
22:30
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

Oulu
22:30
EIF

17 France - National

Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Boulogne
Orléans
01:00
Laval
Annecy
01:00
Le Mans
Créteil
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
Cholet
01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Avranches
01:00
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
01:00
Sète
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Villefranche

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
21:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
00:00
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Grótta
02:15
Breidablik
Fylkir
02:15
Stjarnan

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Derry City
23:45
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
Shamrock Rovers II
Cabinteely
01:45
UCD
Galway United
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths
01:45
Drogheda United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Rīgas FS
00:00
Metta / LU

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Belasica
22:00
Shkupi

2345 Moldova - National Division

Floreşti
22:00
Dinamo-Auto
Speranţa Nisporeni
00:30
Sheriff

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
23:00
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - Polish Cup

Chojniczanka Chojnice
00:30
Olimpia Elbląg

155 Romania - Liga 1

Argeş
22:15
Botoşani

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Bačka Topola
00:00
Metalac GM

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Železničar Pančevo
22:00
Žarkovo

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Olimpik Donetsk
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
ชัคตาร์
23:00
Kolos Kovalivka

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:00
Chapecoense
América Mineiro
05:15
Oeste

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Limón
04:00
Sporting San José

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Delfin
05:00
Orense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
09:00
Tampico Madero

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
02:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
04:15
Guaraní

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซินซินนาติ
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

146 South Africa - Premier League

Golden Arrows
18:30
Black Leopards
Bidvest Wits
20:30
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Entag El Harby
21:00
ENPPI
Aswan
23:30
Al Mokawloon
Smouha
02:00
Pyramids FC

2568 Zambia - Super League

ZESCO United
05:00
Buildcon
Green Buffaloes
05:00
Lumwana Radiants
Lusaka Dynamos
05:00
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi Dynamos
05:00
Zanaco
NAPSA Stars
05:00
Power Dynamos
Red Arrows
05:00
Forest Rangers

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Sareeh
22:00
Aqaba
Al Faysali
00:30
Al Jazeera
Al Faysali
00:30
Al Jazeera

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
23:05
Al Nasar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Arabi
20:00
Qatar SC
Al Wakrah
23:30
Al Rayyan
Al Duhail
23:30
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Quadisiya
22:45
Najran
Al Shoalah
22:55
Al Jeel
Al Taqdom
23:10
Jeddah
Al Ta'ee
23:25
Al Khaleej
Al Ansar
23:30
Al-Ain

5618 China PR - Super League

Hebei CFFC
17:00
Wuhan Zall
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

712 Korea Republic - National League

Gangneung City
17:00
Busan Transportation

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Králův Dvůr
23:00
Povltava FA

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Hlučín
21:30
Vysočina Jihlava II
Frýdek-Místek
21:30
Banik Ostrava II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

Horky nad Jizerou
22:30
Trutnov

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

RB 1906
23:30
Taastrup

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

Marienlyst
23:30
Kolding B
Hedensted
00:00
Tarup-Paarup

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

Aarhus Fremad II
00:00
Djursland
Silkeborg KFUM
00:00
Norresundby

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Kumla
00:00
Värmbols

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Imperatriz
01:30
São José MA

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Confiança
03:45
Itabaiana

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
St George Willawong

98 Australia - New South Wales

APIA Leichhardt Tigers
16:00
Sydney II
Manly United
16:45
Sydney Olympic

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Plavinas / DM
22:00
Kauguri
Jēkabpils
22:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
Talsu NSS / Laidze
23:00
Grobiņa

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Desna U21
16:00
Zorya U21
Oleksandriya U21
20:30
Mariupol U21
Inhulets' U21
05:00
Dnipro-1 U21

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Atletico Madrid W
23:00
Barcelona W
Glasgow City W
23:00
Wolfsburg W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

Pribram U19
18:00
Brno U19
Karvina U19
19:00
Ceske Budejovice U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Campbelltown City
17:00
Adelaide Olympic

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
16:30
Hume City
Port Melbourne
16:45
Oakleigh Cannons

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

Progrès Niedercorn
01:00
Racing

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Spittal
Kalsdorf
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Wels
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
Allerheiligen
00:00
Hertha
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Gurten

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Bruck/Leitha
00:00
Wiener Neustadt
Leobendorf
00:30
Neusiedl
Wiener SC
00:30
Mannsdorf

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

PK-35
23:00
HJK W
Ilves W
01:00
Honka W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Querétaro W
05:00
Juárez W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

Samegrelo
19:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Didube 2014
19:00
Sioni
Skuri
19:00
Zugdidi
Varketili
19:00
Algeti

3483 USA - USL League One

New England II
06:00
Richmond Kickers

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U20
15:15
Green Gully U20

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Yenisey W
17:00
Krasnodar W
Zvezda 2005 W
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
CSKA Moscow W
21:00
Ryazan VDV W
Zenit W
22:30
Chertanovo W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Edmonton
07:00
Cavalry
Forge
06:00
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

GG
01:30
Léttir
Afrika Reykjavik
01:30
ÍBU
Vatnaliljur
02:00
ÍH
Bjorninn
03:00
Skandinavía
Árborg
03:00
Kría

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Ægir
01:00
KFG
Augnablik
01:00
Reynir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

พีเอสวี
00:30
St. Liege W
Paris W
05:00
Dijon W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Afturelding W
Haukar W
02:15
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

SexyPöxyt
22:15
BK-46
Futura
22:30
Ponnistajat
KaIK
23:00
Korsnas
JanPa
23:00
PS-44
Wilpas
23:00
Peimari United
HPS
23:00
NuPS
KäPa
23:00
EsPa
JäPS II
23:00
JoKi
CLE
23:15
POHU
Kontu
23:15
RiPS
SAPA III
23:15
TuPS
PuiU Helsinki
23:15
PKKU II
LPS
23:30
Töölön Taisto